League Table Junior Division 2B



1OLBC86201335875191090028
2Castlebar850367100-33915-60020
3Westport6321113516215781017
4Galwegians83057192-21121202014
5Ballinasloe41031078-68112-11004
6Corrib60062237-15440202




Junior Division 2B
24/10/2010
15:00OLBC 53vs7Ballinasloe More
27/10/2010
19:00Corrib 7vs13Castlebar More
31/10/2010
15:00Ballinasloe vsGalwegians Conceded by GalwegiansMore
15:00Castlebar 24vs20Westport More
07/11/2010
14:30Galwegians 0vs27Westport More
14:30OLBC vsCorrib Conceded by CorribMore
13/11/2010
14:30Westport 12vs12OLBC More
14/11/2010
14:30Ballinasloe vsCorrib Not PlayedMore
14:30Galwegians 5vs7Castlebar More
21/11/2010
14:30Corrib 15vs23Galwegians More
14:30OLBC 26vs10Castlebar More
10/12/2010
19:30Galwegians vsOLBC Not PlayedMore
19/12/2010
14:30Castlebar vsBallinasloe Conceded by BallinasloeMore
14:30Corrib vsWestport More
14:30Westport vsBallinasloe More
16/01/2011
14:30Ballinasloe vsOLBC Not PlayedMore
14:30Castlebar vsCorrib Conceded by CorribMore
14:30Westport 25vs5Galwegians More
23/01/2011
14:30Galwegians 25vs3Ballinasloe More
14:30OLBC vsCorrib Conceded by CorribMore
14:30Westport 22vs3Castlebar More
04/02/2011
20:00OLBC 7vs7Westport More
06/02/2011
15:00Castlebar vsGalwegians More
15:00Corrib vsBallinasloe More
20/02/2011
14:30Castlebar 10vs20OLBC More
14:30Galwegians 1vs0Corrib More
25/02/2011
19:30OLBC 15vs12Galwegians More
27/02/2011
14:30Ballinasloe vsCastlebar More
14:30Westport vsCorrib More
TBC
Ballinasloe vsWestport More