League Table Under 17 Div 1



1Galwegians 970216635131195140014
2Sligo 970213929110213180014
3Westport 86021188137141130012
4Ballinasloe 86021067729141130012
5Buccaneers 7403614912862008
6Monivea 730493121-281116-5006
7Corinthians 820663177-114926-17004
8Ballina 810748201-153725-18002
9Connemara 8008024-24000000




Under 17 Div 1
10/10/2010
12:00Ballinasloe 7vs10Buccaneers More
12:00Connemara 0vs3Monivea More
12:00Galwegians 22vs5Westport More
12:00Sligo 18vs0Corinthians More
17/10/2010
12:00Ballina 16vs18Ballinasloe More
12:00Buccaneers 3vs0Connemara More
12:00Monivea 0vs27Galwegians More
12:00Westport 8vs15Sligo More
24/10/2010
12:00Ballina 19vs51Monivea More
12:00Ballinasloe 15vs24Westport More
12:00Connemara 0vs3Corinthians More
12:00Galwegians 0vs22Sligo More
07/11/2010
12:00Ballina 0vs58Galwegians More
12:00Ballinasloe 3vs0Connemara More
12:00Buccaneers 0vs12Sligo More
14/11/2010
12:00Corinthians 17vs38Buccaneers More
12:00Galwegians 0vs3Ballinasloe More
12:00Sligo 56vs0Ballina More
12:00Westport 50vs15Monivea More
18/11/2010
12:00Monivea 21vs5Corinthians More
21/11/2010
12:00Ballina 10vs12Corinthians More
12:00Buccaneers 7vs8Westport More
12:00Connemara 0vs3Galwegians More
13:00Ballinasloe 11vs10Sligo More
28/11/2010
12:00Corinthians 14vs32Ballinasloe More
12:00Monivea vsBuccaneers More
12:00Sligo 3vs0Connemara More
12:00Westport 3vs0Ballina More
12/12/2010
12:00Connemara 0vs3Ballina More
12:00Corinthians 7vs17Westport More
12:00Galwegians 5vs0Buccaneers More
12:00Monivea 3vs17Ballinasloe More
12:00Westport 3vs0Connemara More
19/12/2010
12:00Buccaneers 3vs0Ballina More
12:00Corinthians 5vs41Galwegians More
12:00Sligo 3vs0Monivea More
05/03/2011
12:00Galwegians 10vs0Sligo More