League Table Junior Division 1A



1Sligo11110049985414759668052
2Monivea1110014701053656512539049
3Ballina119023241132114412327043
4Corinthians1162326822840383084032
5Tuam11605220166542022-26030
6Westport11515180274-942438-144026
7Castlebar11506142189-471623-75025
8OLBC1140720717334282269025
9Galwegians11308154388-2342258-364016
10Loughrea11308130285-1551539-243015
11Corrib11218150322-1722446-222-210
12Ballinrobe11001176492-416969-601-4-3


Corrib - 2 no teamsheets v Galwegians & Tuam Ballinrobe - 4 failing to field against Ballina


Junior Division 1A
19/09/2010
15:00Ballinrobe 3vs41OLBC More
15:00Castlebar 6vs12Westport More
15:00Galwegians 0vs41Sligo More
15:00Loughrea 10vs42Ballina More
15:00Monivea 34vs14Corinthians More
15:00Tuam 37vs19Corrib More
26/09/2010
15:00Ballina 17vs21Monivea More
15:00Corinthians 18vs17Tuam More
15:00Corrib 8vs24Castlebar More
15:00OLBC 30vs0Loughrea More
15:00Sligo 107vs0Ballinrobe More
15:00Westport 31vs8Galwegians More
03/10/2010
15:00Ballinrobe 17vs24Westport More
15:00Castlebar 11vs17Corinthians More
15:00Galwegians 30vs3Corrib More
15:00Loughrea 0vs54Monivea More
15:00OLBC 18vs22Sligo More
15:00Tuam 12vs18Ballina More
10/10/2010
15:00Corinthians 63vs0Galwegians More
15:00Corrib 32vs5Ballinrobe More
15:00Monivea 32vs16Tuam More
15:00Westport 15vs27OLBC More
17/10/2010
15:00Ballina 17vs0Castlebar More
15:00Ballinrobe 8vs26Corinthians More
15:00Sligo 62vs5Loughrea More
23/10/2010
14:30Sligo 85vs0Westport More
24/10/2010
15:00Castlebar 3vs45Monivea More
15:00Galwegians 12vs52Ballina More
15:00Loughrea 3vs5Tuam More
15:00OLBC 20vs5Corrib More
13/11/2010
14:30Westport 23vs7Loughrea More
14/11/2010
14:30Corinthians 20vs10OLBC More
14:30Corrib 17vs50Sligo More
14:30Monivea 76vs14Galwegians More
14:30Tuam 13vs19Castlebar More
12/12/2010
14:30Ballinrobe 0vs70Monivea More
14:30OLBC 10vs15Ballina More
14:30Sligo 24vs10Corinthians More
02/01/2011
14:30Galwegians 13vs39Tuam More
15/01/2011
18:30Castlebar 25vs11Galwegians More
16/01/2011
14:30Tuam 50vs6Ballinrobe More
14:30Westport 31vs14Corrib More
21/01/2011
20:00OLBC 10vs11Tuam More
23/01/2011
14:30Corrib 35vs35Corinthians More
14:30Loughrea 14vs11Galwegians More
14:30Sligo 30vs20Monivea More
14:30Westport 13vs32Ballina More
30/01/2011
14:30Ballina 52vs7Corrib More
14:30Castlebar 19vs12OLBC More
14:30Corinthians 35vs25Loughrea More
14:30Galwegians 27vs18Ballinrobe More
14:30Monivea 50vs8Westport More
14:30Tuam 12vs25Sligo More
06/02/2011
13:00Corinthians 20vs20Westport More
14:30Ballina 0vs11Sligo More
14:30Monivea 35vs3OLBC More
11/02/2011
19:00Ballinrobe 5vs26Castlebar More
13/02/2011
13:00Ballina 35vs7Ballinrobe More
13:00Corrib 10vs5Loughrea More
20/02/2011
15:00Loughrea 7vs6Castlebar More
27/02/2011
12:30Corinthians 10vs44Ballina More
12:30Corrib 0vs33Monivea More
12:30Loughrea 54vs7Ballinrobe More
12:30OLBC 26vs28Galwegians More
12:30Sligo 42vs3Castlebar More
12:30Westport 3vs8Tuam More