League Table J2 League



1Oughterard97112461061400030
2Westport9612222169532028
3Galwegians9702245152931-227
4Portumna96032471391080024
5Connemara950415615063023
6Claremorris9504147102451021
7NUIG9306150262-1120012
8Loughrea920789241-152109
9Buccaneers910784169-85206
10Sligo910754150-96004




J2 League
21/09/2019
14:30Buccaneers 35vs24NUIG Round 1More
14:30Claremorris 17vs5Sligo Round 1More
14:30Westport 28vs58Galwegians Round 1More
22/09/2019
14:30Loughrea 24vs25Portumna Round 1More
05/10/2019
17:00Buccaneers 10vs36Oughterard Round 2More
06/10/2019
14:30Connemara 17vs22Galwegians Round 2More
14:30NUIG 14vs31Claremorris Round 2More
13/10/2019
14:30Oughterard 29vs22Connemara Round 1 - Refixed from 21/09/2019More
20/10/2019
14:30Galwegians 31vs12Buccaneers Round 3More
14:30Loughrea 0vs19NUIG Round 3More
14:30Oughterard 17vs5Claremorris Round 3More
14:30Portumna 37vs10Sligo Round 3More
14:30Westport 27vs22Connemara Round 3More
03/11/2019
14:30Buccaneers 15vs18Connemara Round 4More
14:30Claremorris 10vs16Galwegians Round 4More
14:30NUIG 5vs31Portumna Round 4More
14:30Sligo 17vs48Westport Round 4More
10/11/2019
14:30Oughterard 50vs5Loughrea Round 4 - Refixed from 03/11/2019More
14:30Portumna 36vs7Westport Round 2 - Refixed from 06/10/2019More
17/11/2019
14:30Galwegians 38vs19Loughrea Round 5More
14:30Portumna 31vs7Oughterard Round 5More
14:30Sligo vsNUIG Round 5 - Awarded to SligoMore
24/11/2019
12:00Connemara 19vs7Claremorris Round 5 - Refixed from 17/11/2019More
01/12/2019
14:30Galwegians 36vs22Portumna Round 6More
14:30Loughrea 7vs27Connemara Round 6More
14:30NUIG 17vs55Westport Round 6More
14:30Oughterard vsSligo Round 6 - Awarded to OughterardMore
07/12/2019
14:30NUIG 19vs89Oughterard Round 7 - Refixed from 15/12/2019More
14:30Sligo 10vs22Loughrea Round 2 - Refixed from 06/10/2019More
08/12/2019
14:30Westport vsBuccaneers Round 5 - Awarded to WestportMore
14/12/2019
19:00Westport 14vs5Claremorris Round 7More
15/12/2019
12:00Connemara 21vs12Portumna Round 7More
14:30Buccaneers vsLoughrea Round 7 - Awarded to LoughreaMore
05/01/2020
14:30Claremorris 12vs7Buccaneers Round 6 - Refixed from 01/12/2019More
12/01/2020
12:00Loughrea 5vs36Claremorris Round 8More
14:30Connemara vsSligo Round 8 - Awarded to ConnemaraMore
14:30Oughterard 7vs7Westport Round 8More
14:30Portumna 48vs5Buccaneers Round 8More
19/01/2020
14:30Sligo 12vs26Galwegians Round 7 - Refixed from 15/12/2019More
24/01/2020
19:30Galwegians 7vs11Oughterard Round 9More
26/01/2020
14:30Buccaneers vsSligo Void matchMore
14:30NUIG 31vs10Connemara Round 9More
14:30Westport 36vs7Loughrea Round 9More
02/02/2020
14:30Claremorris 24vs5Portumna Round 9 - Refixed from 26/01/2020More
14:30Galwegians 11vs21NUIG Round 8 - Refixed from 12/01/2020More
09/02/2020
14:30Portumna vsConnemara QF 2 - Awarded to PortumnaMore
16/02/2020
14:30Oughterard 22vs36Portumna Semi Final 1More
23/02/2020
12:00Galwegians 33vs20Claremorris Quarter Final 1 - Refixed from 09/02/2020More
01/03/2020
14:30Westport vsGalwegians Semi Final 2 - Refixed from 16/02/2020More
15/03/2020
14:00Portumna vsWinner SF 2 FinalMore