League Table U18.5 Boys Division 1



1Galwegians861116790770026
2Ballinasloe8602231971340024
3Monivea8512205166390022
4Ballina8503179132470020
5Corinthians8404164169-50016
6Creggs8314115121-60014
7Buccaneers8215130169-390010
8Sligo Yellow8206107231-124008
9Connemara810740163-123004




U18.5 Boys Division 1
15/09/2019
12:00Connemara 3vs29Ballina Round 1More
12:00Corinthians 14vs21Galwegians Round 1More
12:00Creggs 15vs3Sligo YellowRound 1More
29/09/2019
12:00Ballina 22vs35Corinthians Round 2More
12:00Buccaneers 29vs26Connemara Round 2More
12:00Creggs 31vs31Monivea Round 2More
13/10/2019
12:00Ballina vsBuccaneers Round 3 - Awarded to BallinaMore
12:00Galwegians 27vs19Creggs Round 3More
19/10/2019
12:00Ballinasloe 47vs21Buccaneers Round 1 - Refixed from 15/09/2019More
27/10/2019
12:00Ballinasloe 0vs17Galwegians Round 4More
12:00Buccaneers 21vs31Corinthians Round 4More
12:00Monivea 50vs5Connemara Round 4More
12:00Sligo Yellow15vs17Ballina Round 4More
10/11/2019
12:00Ballina 57vs5Monivea Round 5More
12:00Buccaneers 15vs22Sligo YellowRound 5More
12:00Corinthians 19vs15Creggs Round 5More
17/11/2019
12:00Monivea vsBallinasloe Round 3 - Awarded to BallinasloeMore
24/11/2019
12:00Galwegians 31vs28Ballina Round 6More
12:00Sligo Yellow33vs17Corinthians Round 6More
01/12/2019
12:00Sligo Yellow14vs68Ballinasloe Round 2 - Refixed from 29/09/2019More
15/12/2019
12:00Ballinasloe 14vs16Creggs Round 6 - Refixed from 24/11/2019More
21/12/2019
12:00Monivea 23vs22Buccaneers Round 6 - Refixed from 24/11/2019More
05/01/2020
12:00Ballina 12vs6Creggs Round 8More
12:00Connemara 3vs36Ballinasloe Round 8More
12:00Galwegians 47vs3Sligo YellowRound 8More
12:00Monivea 25vs17Corinthians Round 8More
11/01/2020
12:00Creggs vsConnemara Round 7 - Awarded to CreggsMore
12/01/2020
12:00Buccaneers 7vs7Galwegians Round 7 - Refixed from 08/12/2019More
12:00Sligo Yellow17vs52Monivea Round 7 - Refixed from 08/12/2019More
19/01/2020
12:00Corinthians 19vs3Connemara Round 9More
12:00Creggs 13vs15Buccaneers Round 9More
26/01/2020
12:00Connemara vsSligo YellowRound 3 - Awarded to ConnemaraMore
12:00Corinthians 12vs29Ballinasloe Round 7 - Refixed from 08/12/2019More
12:00Galwegians 17vs19Monivea Round 9 - Refixed from 19/01/2020More
02/02/2020
12:00Ballinasloe 37vs14Ballina Round 9 - Refixed from 19/01/2020More
12:00Connemara vsGalwegians Round 5 - Awarded to GalwegiansMore
16/02/2020
12:00Ballinasloe 24vs12Monivea Semi Final 2 - Refxed from 09/02/2020More
23/02/2020
12:00Galwegians 12vs13Ballina Semi Final 1 - Refxed from 09/02/2020More
TBC
Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 More