League Table U14 Boys Division 2



1Loughrea33009937620012
2Ballinasloe2200452916008
3Dunmore320167643008
4Claremorris3102765620004
5Buccaneers Yellow21014849-1004
6Creggs41035298-46004
7Corinthians Black31023985-46004
8Monivea20022937-8000




U14 Boys Division 2
28/09/2019
13:30Monivea 12vs15Corinthians BlackRound 1More
12/10/2019
13:30Ballinasloe 24vs21Buccaneers YellowRound 2More
13:30Corinthians Black17vs33Loughrea Round 2More
18/10/2019
19:30Creggs 8vs21Ballinasloe Round 1 - Refixed from 28/09/2019More
19/10/2019
13:30Buccaneers Yellow10vs21Loughrea Round 1 - Refixed from 28/09/2019More
13:30Dunmore 24vs17Claremorris Round 1 - Refixed from 28/09/2019More
26/10/2019
13:30Creggs 22vs17Monivea Round 3More
13:30Loughrea 40vs3Dunmore Round 3More
09/11/2019
13:30Claremorris 25vs27Buccaneers YellowRound 4More
13:30Creggs 17vs26Loughrea Round 4More
13:30Dunmore 40vs7Corinthians BlackRound 4More
16/11/2019
13:30Claremorris 34vs5Creggs Round 2 - Refixed from 12/10/2019More
13:30Corinthians BlackvsBuccaneers YellowRound 3 - Refixed from 26/10/2019More
13:30Dunmore vsMonivea Round 2 - Refixed from 12/10/2019More
23/11/2019
13:30Buccaneers YellowvsDunmore Round 5More
13:30Claremorris vsMonivea Round 5More
13:30Corinthians BlackvsCreggs Round 5More
13:30Loughrea vsBallinasloe Round 5More
30/11/2019
13:30Monivea vsBallinasloe Round 4 - Refixed from 09/11/2019More
07/12/2019
13:30Ballinasloe vsCorinthians BlackRound 6More
13:30Creggs vsDunmore Round 6More
13:30Loughrea vsClaremorris Round 6More
13:30Monivea vsBuccaneers YellowRound 6More
14/12/2019
13:30Ballinasloe vsClaremorris Round 3 - Refixed from 26/10/2019More
18/01/2020
13:30Buccaneers YellowvsCreggs Round 7More
13:30Corinthians BlackvsClaremorris Round 7More
13:30Dunmore vsBallinasloe Round 7More
13:30Monivea vsLoughrea Round 7More
01/02/2020
13:301st Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher Semi-Final 1More
13:302nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher Semi-Final 2More
15/02/2020
13:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 Final - Neutral VenueMore