League Table U17 Boys Division 1



1Galwegians8800181471340032
2Corinthians760111650660024
3Ballinasloe8512155501050022
4Ballina8503168150180020
5Creggs831491101-100014
6Buccaneers8314162182-200014
7Monivea7214125209-840010
8Tuam8107132183-51004
9Sligo Yellow800852210-158000




U17 Boys Division 1
08/09/2019
12:00Buccaneers 3vs19Corinthians Round 1More
12:00Creggs 22vs17Tuam Round 1More
22/09/2019
12:00Ballina 14vs27Galwegians Round 2More
12:00Ballinasloe 45vs12Buccaneers Round 2More
12:00Sligo Yellow14vs29Monivea Round 2More
29/09/2019
12:00Corinthians vsCreggs Round 2 - Awarded to CorinthiansMore
06/10/2019
12:00Buccaneers 40vs7Sligo YellowRound 3More
12:00Galwegians 31vs12Monivea Round 3More
12:00Tuam 22vs25Ballina Round 3More
13/10/2019
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Round 3 - Refixed from 06/10/2019 Awarded to CorinthiansMore
20/10/2019
12:00Ballinasloe 17vs17Creggs Round 4More
12:00Galwegians 22vs0Buccaneers Round 4More
12:00Monivea 29vs25Tuam Round 4More
12:00Sligo Yellow14vs29Corinthians Round 4More
03/11/2019
12:00Buccaneers 28vs19Tuam Round 5More
12:00Corinthians 8vs10Galwegians Round 5More
09/11/2019
12:00Monivea 7vs57Ballinasloe Round 1 - Refixed from 08/09/2019More
10/11/2019
12:00Creggs vsBallina Round 5 - Awarded to BallinaMore
17/11/2019
12:00Monivea 19vs33Ballina Round 6More
12:00Sligo Yellow0vs12Creggs Round 6More
12:00Tuam 13vs19Corinthians Round 6More
01/12/2019
12:00Ballina 48vs31Buccaneers Round 7More
12:00Ballinasloe 36vs0Tuam Round 7More
12:00Creggs 32vs12Monivea Round 7More
12:00Sligo Yellow0vs36Galwegians Round 7More
15/12/2019
12:00Buccaneers 17vs17Monivea Round 8More
12:00Corinthians 41vs10Ballina Round 8More
12:00Galwegians 14vs0Ballinasloe Round 6 - Refixed from 17/11/2019More
12:00Tuam 26vs7Sligo YellowRound 8More
20/12/2019
12:00Galwegians 24vs3Creggs Round 8 - Refixed from 15/12/2019More
21/12/2019
12:00Ballinasloe vsSligo YellowRound 5 - Awarded to BallinasloeMore
05/01/2020
12:00Ballina 38vs10Sligo YellowRound 1 - Refixed from 08/09/2019More
12/01/2020
12:00Ballina vsBallinasloe Round 9 - Awarded to BallinasloeMore
12:00Creggs 5vs31Buccaneers Round 9More
12:00Tuam 10vs17Galwegians Round 9More
19/01/2020
12:00Monivea vsCorinthians Round 9 - Refixed from 12/01/2020More
26/01/2020
12:00Corinthians vsBallinasloe Semi Final 2More
12:00Galwegians vsBallina Semi Final 1More
09/02/2020
12:00Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 Final - Neutral VenueMore