League Table U15 Boys Division 2



1Ballinasloe108113431092340034
2Corrib10604233161720024
3Buccaneers Yellow10604297212850024
4NUIG10424163185-220020
5Gort10307174267-930012
6Loughrea10118159435-276006




U15 Boys Division 2
07/09/2019
14:30Corrib 26vs0NUIG Round 1More
14:30Gort 33vs5Loughrea Round 1More
14/09/2019
14:30Ballinasloe 43vs17Buccaneers YellowRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019More
21/09/2019
14:30Gort 26vs29Ballinasloe Round 2More
14:30Loughrea 24vs24NUIG Round 2More
05/10/2019
14:30Buccaneers Yellow42vs26Gort Round 3More
14:30Corrib 43vs19Loughrea Round 3More
14:30NUIG 15vs15Ballinasloe Round 3More
19/10/2019
14:30Ballinasloe 54vs5Loughrea Round 4More
14:30Gort 19vs55Corrib Round 4More
14:30NUIG vsBuccaneers YellowRound 4 - Awarded to NUIGMore
02/11/2019
14:30Gort 14vs45NUIG Round 5More
09/11/2019
14:30Buccaneers Yellow27vs12Corrib Round 2 - Refixed from 21/09/2019More
16/11/2019
14:30Buccaneers Yellow7vs49Ballinasloe Round 6More
14:30Loughrea 7vs22Gort Round 6More
14:30NUIG 19vs24Corrib Round 6More
30/11/2019
14:30Ballinasloe 45vs0Gort Round 7More
14:30Corrib 22vs19Buccaneers YellowRound 7More
14:30NUIG 43vs22Loughrea Round 7More
14/12/2019
14:30Ballinasloe 24vs10NUIG Round 8More
14:30Gort 17vs29Buccaneers YellowRound 8More
21/12/2019
14:30Ballinasloe vsCorrib Round 5 - Awarded to BallinasloeMore
28/12/2019
11:00Loughrea 29vs24Corrib Round 8 - Refixed from 14/12/2019More
04/01/2020
14:30Corrib 17vs12Ballinasloe Round 10*Fixed by CommitteeMore
14:30Loughrea 7vs38Buccaneers YellowRound 5 - Refixed from 02/11/2019More
14:30NUIG vsGort Round 10 - Awarded to NUIGMore
11/01/2020
14:30Buccaneers Yellow36vs7NUIG Round 9More
14:30Corrib 10vs17Gort Round 9More
18/01/2020
14:30Buccaneers Yellow82vs29Loughrea Round 10 - Refixed from 21/12/2019More
25/01/2020
14:30Buccaneers Yellow34vs12Corrib Semi Final 1More
14:30Loughrea 12vs72Ballinasloe Round 9 - Refixed from 11/01/2020More
15/02/2020
14:00Ballinasloe 17vs12Buccaneers YellowFinal - Venue More