League Table U14 Boys Division 1



1Buccaneers Black7610199100990026
2Corinthians Blue651017478960022
3Sligo6303115152-370012
4Galwegians Blue6105107144-37004
5Galwegians Black6105107153-46004
6Ballina Red510475150-75004




U14 Boys Division 1
14/09/2019
13:30Galwegians Blue19vs33Buccaneers BlackRound 1More
13:30Galwegians Black19vs36Corinthians BlueRound 1More
21/09/2019
13:30Ballina Red17vs28Sligo Round 1 - Refixed from 14/09/2019More
28/09/2019
13:30Ballina Red22vs34Galwegians BlackRound 2More
13:30Corinthians Blue21vs14Galwegians BlueRound 2More
06/10/2019
13:30Sligo 8vs15Buccaneers BlackRound 2 - Refixed from 28/09/2019More
12/10/2019
13:30Buccaneers Black25vs21Galwegians BlackRound 3More
13:30Corinthians Blue52vs12Ballina RedRound 3More
13:30Galwegians Blue28vs32Sligo Round 3More
26/10/2019
13:30Buccaneers Black19vs19Corinthians BlueRound 4More
13:30Galwegians Black7vs28Sligo Round 4More
09/11/2019
13:30Galwegians Blue20vs19Galwegians BlackRound 5More
16/11/2019
13:30Ballina Red17vs12Galwegians BlueRound 4 - Refixed from 26/10/2019More
13:30Sligo 7vs24Corinthians BlueRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019More
23/11/2019
13:30Buccaneers Black22vs14Galwegians BlueRound 6More
13:30Corinthians Blue22vs7Galwegians BlackRound 6More
30/11/2019
13:30Ballina Red7vs24Buccaneers BlackRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019More
07/12/2019
13:30Buccaneers Black61vs12Sligo Round 7More
14/12/2019
13:30Buccaneers BlackvsBallina RedRound 10*Agreed by TeamsMore
13:30Corinthians BluevsSligo Round 10*Fixed by CommitteeMore
13:30Galwegians BlackvsGalwegians BlueRound 10*Agreed by TeamsMore
21/12/2019
13:30Galwegians BlackvsBallina RedRound 7 - Refixed from 07/12/2019More
13:30Galwegians BluevsCorinthians BlueRound 7 - Refixed from 07/12/2019More
13:30Sligo vsBallina RedRound 6 - Refixed from 23/11/2019More
04/01/2020
13:30Ballina RedvsCorinthians BlueRound 8More
13:30Galwegians BlackvsBuccaneers BlackRound 8More
13:30Sligo vsGalwegians BlueRound 8More
18/01/2020
13:30Corinthians BluevsBuccaneers BlackRound 9More
13:30Galwegians BluevsBallina RedRound 9More
13:30Sligo vsGalwegians BlackRound 9More
01/02/2020
13:302nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher Semi Final 1More
15/02/2020
13:301st Placed Finisher vsWinner SF 1 Final - Venue TBCMore