League Table J1B League



1NUIG111001236146904044
2Dunmore118032591251348040
3Corrib1051419619604026
4Corinthians10406170190-205021
5Galwegians10406173191-184020
6Ballinrobe10406136189-534020
7Loughrea10316134187-531015
8Ballina10208127207-806014




J1B League
14/09/2019
19:30Corrib 22vs10Corinthians Round 1More
15/09/2019
14:30Ballinrobe 15vs10Ballina Round 1More
14:30Dunmore 19vs3Loughrea Round 1More
14:30NUIG 7vs3Galwegians Round 1More
27/09/2019
19:30Corinthians 20vs12NUIG Round 2 (RWC Weekend)More
28/09/2019
19:30Corrib 10vs29Dunmore Round 2 (RWC Weekend)More
29/09/2019
12:00Galwegians 31vs10Ballinrobe Round 2 (RWC Weekend)More
14:30Loughrea 19vs18Ballina Round 2 (RWC Weekend)More
06/10/2019
14:30Ballina 5vs21Corrib Round 3More
14:30Ballinrobe 15vs5Loughrea Round 3More
14:30Galwegians 10vs15Corinthians Round 3More
14:30NUIG 20vs17Dunmore Round 3More
12/10/2019
19:30Corrib 15vs15Loughrea Round 4 (RWC Weekend)More
13/10/2019
14:30Corinthians 38vs24Ballinrobe Round 4 (RWC Weekend)More
14:30Dunmore 32vs24Galwegians Round 4 (RWC Weekend)More
14:30NUIG 14vs10Ballina Round 4 (RWC Weekend)More
03/11/2019
14:30Ballina 22vs28Galwegians Round 5More
14:30Corinthians 7vs32Dunmore Round 5More
14:30Loughrea 10vs24NUIG Round 5More
10/11/2019
14:30Ballina 17vs10Corinthians Round 6More
14:30Dunmore 25vs19Ballinrobe Round 6More
14:30Galwegians 17vs12Loughrea Round 6More
24/11/2019
14:30Ballinrobe 7vs24NUIG Round 7More
14:30Corrib 33vs22Galwegians Round 7More
14:30Dunmore 35vs10Ballina Round 7More
14:30Loughrea 15vs14Corinthians Round 7More
01/12/2019
14:30Ballina 5vs31Dunmore Round 8More
14:30Corinthians 36vs7Loughrea Round 8More
14:30Galwegians 19vs23Corrib Round 8More
14:30NUIG 26vs8Ballinrobe Round 8More
06/12/2019
19:30Corrib 24vs27NUIG Round 9 (Refixed from 15/12/2019)More
13/12/2019
19:30Corrib 13vs8Ballinrobe Round 5 - Refixed from 03/11/2019More
15/12/2019
14:30Corinthians 15vs20Ballina Round 9More
14:30Loughrea 27vs0Galwegians Round 9More
26/01/2020
14:30Ballinrobe 22vs17Corrib Round 10More
14:30Dunmore 31vs5Corinthians Round 10More
14:30NUIG 29vs21Loughrea Round 10More
09/02/2020
14:30NUIG 39vs18Corrib Round 6 - Refixed from 10/11/2019More
22/02/2020
15:00Dunmore 8vs14NUIG Round 12 (6N Weekend)More
01/03/2020
14:30Galwegians 19vs10Ballina Round 10 - Refixed from 26/01/2020More
08/03/2020
12:30Loughrea vsCorrib Void matchMore
14:30Ballinrobe 8vs0Dunmore Round 9 - Refixed from 15/12/2019More
15/03/2020
14:30Ballina vsLoughrea Void matchMore
14:30Ballinrobe vsGalwegians Void matchMore
14:30Dunmore vsCorrib Void matchMore
14:30NUIG vsCorinthians Void matchMore
22/03/2020
14:30Ballina vsNUIG Void matchMore
14:30Ballinrobe vsCorinthians Void matchMore
14:30Galwegians vsDunmore Void matchMore
29/03/2020
14:30Ballina vsBallinrobe Void matchMore
14:30Corinthians vsCorrib Void matchMore
14:30Galwegians vsNUIG Void matchMore
14:30Loughrea vsDunmore Void matchMore
05/04/2020
14:307th in J1A vs2nd in J1B Void matchMore
14:30Corinthians vsGalwegians Void matchMore
14:30Corrib vsBallina Void matchMore
14:30Loughrea vsBallinrobe Void matchMore
12/04/2020
14:007th in J1B vs2nd in J1C Void matchMore