League Table U15 Division 2



1Monivea8800422105317032
2Dunmore870126216597028
3Claremorris851224816682022
4Corrib850325318172020
5Gort841319016129018
6Ballinrobe8206216218-208
7Loughrea8206158325-16708
8NUIG8107128258-13004
9Carrick on Shannon8107122420-29804




U15 Division 2
08/09/2018
14:30Carrick on Shannon 12vs66Claremorris Round 1More
14:30Loughrea 26vs17NUIG Round 1More
13/09/2018
19:30Buccaneers 39vs38Ballinrobe Round 1 - Refixed from 08/09/2018More
22/09/2018
14:30Corrib 41vs19Ballinrobe Round 2More
14:30Gort 46vs7Loughrea Round 2More
14:30NUIG 42vs27Carrick on Shannon Round 2 More
27/09/2018
19:30Monivea 38vs10Corrib Round 1 - Refixed from 08/09/2018More
06/10/2018
14:30Buccaneers 42vs21Corrib Round 3More
14:30Carrick on Shannon 0vs63Gort Round 3More
14:30Claremorris 43vs31NUIG Round 3More
13/10/2018
14:30Gort 30vs50Dunmore Round 1 - Refixed from 08/09/2018More
20/10/2018
14:30Gort 27vs27Claremorris Round 4More
14:30Loughrea 34vs33Ballinrobe Round 4More
14:30NUIG 14vs39Buccaneers Round 4More
27/10/2018
14:30Dunmore 12vs50Monivea Round 2 - Refixed from 22/09/2018More
03/11/2018
14:30Ballinrobe 69vs7Carrick on Shannon Round 5More
14:30Claremorris 25vs34Monivea Round 5More
14:30Corrib 57vs19Loughrea Round 5More
14:30NUIG vsGort Round 5 - Awarded to GortMore
10/11/2018
14:30Monivea 83vs7Loughrea Round 3 - Refixed from 06/10/2018More
17/11/2018
14:30Ballinrobe 15vs22Claremorris Round 6More
14:30Carrick on Shannon 21vs49Corrib Round 6More
14:30Gort 35vs29Buccaneers Round 6More
14:30Loughrea 24vs27Dunmore Round 6More
14:30Monivea 53vs0NUIG Round 6More
24/11/2018
14:30Ballinrobe 10vs40Dunmore Round 3 - Refixed from 06/10/2018More
01/12/2018
14:30Buccaneers vsLoughrea Round 7 - Awarded to LoughreaMore
14:30Corrib 18vs19Claremorris Round 7More
14:30Dunmore 41vs12Carrick on Shannon Round 7More
14:30Gort 5vs53Monivea Round 7More
14:30NUIG 24vs36Ballinrobe Round 7More
08/12/2018
14:30Monivea 61vs12Carrick on Shannon Round 4 - Refixed from 20/10/2018More
15/12/2018
14:30Carrick on Shannon 31vs29Loughrea Round 8More
14:30Claremorris 15vs17Dunmore Round 8More
14:30Corrib 30vs14NUIG Round 8More
05/01/2019
14:30Ballinrobe vsGort Round 8 - Awarded to GortMore
14:30Claremorris vsBuccaneers Round 2 - Awarded to ClaremorrisMore
14:30Dunmore 32vs24Corrib Round 4 - Refixed from 20/10/2018More
09/01/2019
19:30Monivea vsBuccaneers Round 8 - Awarded to MoniveaMore
12/01/2019
14:30Ballinrobe 34vs50Monivea Round 9More
14:30Buccaneers vsCarrick on Shannon Round 9 - Awarded to CarrickMore
14:30Dunmore 43vs0NUIG Round 9More
14:30Gort 19vs24Corrib Round 9More
14:30Loughrea 12vs31Claremorris Round 9More
19/01/2019
14:30Buccaneers vsDunmore Round 10 - Awarded to DunmoreMore
26/01/2019
14:30Dunmore 22vs10Claremorris Semi-Final 2More
14:30Monivea 17vs15Corrib Semi-Final 1More
09/02/2019
14:30Monivea 15vs19Dunmore FinalMore