League Table U14 Division 2



1NUIG10900373802930036
2Corrib10603207130770024
3Connemara1050528827990020
4Loughrea10406216324-1080016
5Buccaneers10307134189-550012
6Gort10208107323-216008




U14 Division 2
01/09/2018
13:30Gort 15vs34Loughrea Round 1More
15/09/2018
13:30Corrib 52vs19Loughrea Round 2More
13:30NUIG 66vs12Gort Round 2More
29/09/2018
13:30Buccaneers 22vs45Loughrea Round 3More
13:30Gort vsCorrib Round 3 - Awarded to GortMore
13:30NUIG 62vs7Connemara Round 3More
06/10/2018
13:30Buccaneers 17vs42NUIG Round 1More
13/10/2018
13:30Connemara 62vs29Gort Round 4More
13:30Loughrea 7vs31NUIG Round 4More
20/10/2018
13:30Connemara 35vs20Corrib Round 1 - Refixed from 01/09/2018More
27/10/2018
13:30Connemara 22vs41Loughrea Round 5More
13:30Gort 5vs17Buccaneers Round 5More
10/11/2018
13:30Corrib 34vs19Connemara Round 6More
13:30Loughrea 36vs17Gort Round 6More
13:30NUIG vsBuccaneers Round 6 - Awarded to NUIGMore
24/11/2018
13:30Gort 0vs48NUIG Round 7More
01/12/2018
13:30Connemara 10vs17Buccaneers Round 2 - Refixed from 03/11/2018More
13:30Corrib 12vs19NUIG Round 5 - Refixed from 27/10/2018More
08/12/2018
13:30Connemara 10vs47NUIG Round 8More
13:30Corrib vsGort Round 8 - Awarded to CorribMore
13:30Loughrea 0vs20Buccaneers Round 8More
15/12/2018
13:30Buccaneers 0vs22Corrib Round 4 - Refixed from 13/10/2018More
05/01/2019
13:30Corrib 31vs26Buccaneers Round 9More
13:30Gort 17vs50Connemara Round 9More
13:30NUIG 58vs15Loughrea Round 9More
12/01/2019
13:30Buccaneers 5vs22Connemara Round 7 - Refixed from 24/11/2018More
13:30Loughrea 12vs36Corrib Round 7 - Refixed from 24/11/2018More
19/01/2019
13:30Buccaneers 10vs12Gort Round 10More
13:30Loughrea 7vs51Connemara Round 10More
13:30NUIG vsCorrib Round 10 - Void matchMore
02/02/2019
13:30Corrib 12vs24Connemara Semi Final 1More
23/02/2019
14:00NUIG 14vs8Connemara FinalMore