League Table J1C League



1Corinthians97022711491226-133
2Ballyhaunis9702192102904032
3Ballina75022571111465025
4OLBC9315201204-37021
5Creggs10307141278-1374016
6Portumna9315158209-514-315
7Oughterard9207132299-1674-39




J1C League
14/09/2018
19:30OLBC 12vs47Corinthians Round 1More
16/09/2018
14:30Ballina 12vs35Ballyhaunis Round 1More
22/09/2018
19:30Creggs 26vs25Oughterard Round 2More
30/09/2018
14:30Ballyhaunis 12vs24OLBC Round 2 - Refixed from 22/09/2018More
14:30Oughterard 32vs12Portumna Round 1 - Refixed from 16/09/2018More
07/10/2018
14:30OLBC 15vs19Portumna Round 3More
13/10/2018
19:30Creggs 33vs26Portumna Round 4More
14/10/2018
14:30Ballina 49vs12Corinthians Round 4More
20/10/2018
18:00OLBC 24vs27Creggs Round 5More
19:30Corinthians 15vs10Ballyhaunis Round 5 (subject to AIL fix.)More
21/10/2018
14:30Portumna 17vs46Ballina Round 5More
28/10/2018
14:30Oughterard 8vs17Ballyhaunis Round 4 - Refixed from 14/102/10More
03/11/2018
15:00Oughterard 29vs37OLBC Round 6More
04/11/2018
14:30Ballina 51vs7Creggs Round 6More
10/11/2018
19:30Creggs 7vs8Ballyhaunis Round 7 - Refixed from 17/11/2018More
15/11/2018
19:30Corinthians 56vs5Oughterard Round 7More
23/11/2018
19:30Corinthians 31vs29OLBC Round 8 (subject to AIL fix.)More
24/11/2018
20:00Ballyhaunis 20vs10Ballina Round 8More
25/11/2018
14:30Portumna 36vs5Oughterard Round 8More
01/12/2018
18:00OLBC 12vs16Ballyhaunis Round 9More
08/12/2018
18:30Creggs 10vs24Corinthians Round 10 More
09/12/2018
14:30Oughterard 5vs55Ballina Round 10More
06/01/2019
14:30Corinthians 49vs0Creggs Round 3 - Refixed from 07/10/2018More
13/01/2019
14:30Oughterard 16vs15Creggs Round 9 - Refixed from 02-12-2018More
14:30Portumna 17vs17OLBC More
19/01/2019
19:30Ballyhaunis 45vs7Oughterard Round 11More
20/01/2019
14:30Corinthians 15vs34Ballina Round 11More
14:30Portumna 24vs10Creggs Round 11More
27/01/2019
14:30Ballyhaunis 29vs7Portumna Round 6 - Refixed from 03/11/2018More
03/02/2019
17:00Creggs 6vs31OLBC Round 12More
10/02/2019
14:30Corinthians 22vs0Portumna Round 2 - Refixed from 23/09/2018More
17/02/2019
14:30Ballina vsOughterard More
14:30Portumna vsCorinthians Round 9 - Refixed from 02/12/2018More
23/02/2019
19:00OLBC vsOughterard Round 13More
19:30Creggs vsBallina Round 13 (subject to AIL fix.)More
24/02/2019
14:30Portumna vsBallyhaunis Round 13More
02/03/2019
19:30Ballyhaunis vsCreggs Round 14More
03/03/2019
14:30Ballina vsOLBC Round 14More
14:30Oughterard vsCorinthians Round 14More
TBC
Ballina vsPortumna More
Ballyhaunis vsCorinthians More
OLBC vsBallina More