League Table J1A League



1Connemara14130143311831511063
2Creggs14100434414420010050
3Buccaneers14608288293-511035
4Monivea14707266227395033
5Sligo14608227262-357031
6Castlebar14509261316-5511031
7Westport14608248340-925029
8Galwegians143011207574-3674-313




J1A League
16/09/2018
14:30Buccaneers 22vs18Sligo Round 1More
14:30Castlebar 27vs28Galwegians Round 1More
14:30Creggs 25vs12Westport Round 1More
14:30Monivea 14vs10Connemara Round 1More
22/09/2018
14:30Galwegians 27vs26Buccaneers Round 2More
19:30Westport 14vs10Sligo Round 2More
06/10/2018
19:30Buccaneers 15vs20Westport Round 3More
19:30Castlebar 0vs6Creggs Round 3More
07/10/2018
14:30Galwegians 13vs42Connemara Round 3More
14:30Sligo 11vs14Monivea Round 3More
14/10/2018
14:30Connemara 36vs12Buccaneers Round 4More
14:30Monivea 21vs20Westport Round 4More
20/10/2018
14:30Sligo 36vs12Galwegians Round 5More
19:00Buccaneers 10vs11Monivea Round 5More
19:30Westport 30vs26Castlebar Round 5More
21/10/2018
14:30Connemara 13vs7Creggs Round 5More
28/10/2018
14:30Castlebar 25vs12Sligo Round 4 - Refixed from 14/10/2018More
03/11/2018
19:30Creggs 30vs10Buccaneers Round 6More
04/11/2018
14:30Castlebar 18vs13Monivea Round 6More
14:30Galwegians 27vs20Westport Round 6More
14:30Sligo 17vs31Connemara Round 6More
16/11/2018
20:00Buccaneers 32vs12Castlebar Round 7More
17/11/2018
12:00Creggs 22vs7Sligo Round 7 - Note TimeMore
17:00Westport 3vs24Connemara Round 7 - Note TimeMore
18/11/2018
14:30Monivea 55vs26Galwegians Round 7More
24/11/2018
19:30Creggs 18vs8Monivea Round 9More
25/11/2018
14:30Connemara 25vs7Castlebar Round 2 - Refixed from 23-09-2018More
01/12/2018
19:30Westport 7vs29Creggs Round 8More
02/12/2018
14:30Connemara 27vs5Monivea Round 8More
14:30Galwegians 5vs34Castlebar Round 8More
14:30Sligo 12vs19Buccaneers Round 8More
08/12/2018
14:30Monivea 12vs24Creggs Round 2 - Refixed from 23/09/2018More
19:30Castlebar 0vs34Connemara Round 9More
09/12/2018
14:30Buccaneers 29vs12Galwegians Round 9More
14:30Sligo 22vs19Westport Round 9More
05/01/2019
19:30Creggs 48vs0Castlebar Round 10More
19:30Westport 24vs17Buccaneers Round 10More
06/01/2019
14:30Connemara 53vs0Galwegians Round 10More
20/01/2019
14:30Buccaneers 27vs32Connemara Round 11More
14:30Galwegians 19vs34Creggs Round 11More
14:30Sligo 28vs13Castlebar Round 11More
14:30Westport 15vs9Monivea Round 11More
27/01/2019
14:30Creggs 76vs5Galwegians Round 4 - Refixed from 14-10-2018More
14:30Monivea 11vs17Sligo Round 10 - Refixed from 06/01/2019More
02/02/2019
12:00Galwegians 12vs26Sligo Round 12More
03/02/2019
14:30Castlebar 42vs5Westport Round 12More
14:30Creggs 8vs13Connemara Round 12More
14:30Monivea 7vs16Buccaneers Round 12More
23/02/2019
14:30Westport 54vs21Galwegians Round 13More
18:30Buccaneers 27vs10Creggs Round 13More
24/02/2019
14:30Connemara 41vs0Sligo Round 13More
14:30Monivea 24vs15Castlebar Round 13More
02/03/2019
15:00Connemara 52vs5Westport Round 14More
19:30Castlebar 42vs26Buccaneers Round 14More
03/03/2019
14:30Galwegians 0vs62Monivea Round 14More
14:30Sligo 11vs7Creggs Round 14More
10/03/2019
12:30NUIG 7vs14Westport Play-off - Neutral VenueMore