League Table U15 Dev League



1Galwegians5500272252470000020000
2Corrib4400217481690000016000
3Buccaneers33009036540000012000
4Claremorris5203134146-12000008000
5Carrick5203120152-32000008000
6Loughrea410373132-59000004000
7NUIG400422168-146000000000
8Connemara400437258-221000000000




U15 Dev League
16/09/2017
14:30Claremorris 25vs7Loughrea Round 1More
14:30Connemara 5vs69Carrick Round 1More
14:30Galwegians 55vs10NUIG Round 1More
30/09/2017
14:30Corrib 83vs0Connemara Round 2More
14:30Galwegians 54vs0Claremorris Round 2More
07/10/2017
14:30NUIG vsBuccaneers Awarded to BuccaneersMore
08/10/2017
14:30Loughrea 29vs34Carrick Round 2More
14/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers 33vs31Claremorris Round 3More
14:30Corrib 64vs12NUIG Round 3More
21/10/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsCorrib Round 1More
14:30Carrick 5vs43Galwegians Round 3More
14:30Connemara 27vs32Loughrea Round 3More
28/10/2017
14:30Claremorris 29vs52Corrib Round 4More
14:30Galwegians 46vs5Loughrea Round 4More
04/11/2017
14:30Buccaneers 57vs5Carrick Round 4More
11/11/2017
14:30Carrick 7vs18Corrib Round 5More
14:30Connemara 5vs74Galwegians Round 5More
14:30NUIG 0vs49Claremorris Round 5More
18/11/2017
14:30Loughrea vsBuccaneers Round 5More
14:30NUIG vsConnemara Round 4More
25/11/2017
14:30Buccaneers vsGalwegians Round 6More
14:30Carrick vsNUIG Round 6More
14:30Claremorris vsConnemara Round 6More
14:30Corrib vsLoughrea Round 6More
09/12/2017
14:30Claremorris vsCarrick Round 7More
14:30Connemara vsBuccaneers Round 7More
14:30Galwegians vsCorrib Round 7More
14:30Loughrea vsNUIG Round 7More
13/01/2018
14:301st Placed Finisher vs5th Placed Finisher Round 8 - FriendliesMore
14:302nd Placed Finisher vs6th Placed Finisher Round 8 - FriendliesMore
14:303rd Placed Finisher vs7th Placed Finisher Round 8 - FriendliesMore
14:304th Placed Finisher vs8th Placed Finisher Round 8 - FriendliesMore
27/01/2018
14:301st Placed Finisher vs4th Placed Finisher Semi Final 1More
14:302nd Placed Finisher vs3rd Placed Finisher Semi Final 2More
14:305th Placed Finisher vs6th Placed Finisher FriendlyMore
14:307th Placed Finisher vs8th Placed Finisher FriendlyMore
10/02/2018
14:30Winner SF 1 vsWinner SF 2 Final - Neutral VenueMore