League Table U17 League 2016-17



1Buccaneers 101000298472510040
2Corrib 1090111860580036
3Galwegians 10703227141860028
4Ballina 9603192126660024
5Corinthians 9603162114480024
6Oughterard 104069273190016
7Ballinrobe 10316114161-470014
8Westport 10307152237-850012
9NUIG 1030795232-1370012
10Sligo 1021719418680010
11Loughrea 10001034301-267000




U17 League 2016-17
11/09/2016
12:00Buccaneers 19vs5Galwegians Round 1More
12:00Loughrea 0vs12NUIG Round 1More
12:00Sligo 7vs29Corinthians Round 1More
25/09/2016
12:00Ballinrobe 8vs29Corinthians Round 2More
12:00Corrib 8vs5Ballina Round 2More
12:00NUIG 3vs31Buccaneers Round 2More
12:00Sligo 70vs7Loughrea Round 2More
12:00Westport 22vs5Oughterard Round 2More
09/10/2016
12:00Ballinrobe 17vs7Loughrea Round 3More
12:00Buccaneers 49vs12Sligo Round 3More
12:00Corinthians 29vs19Westport Round 3More
12:00Galwegians 46vs14NUIG Round 3More
12:00Oughterard vsCorrib Awarded to CorribMore
23/10/2016
12:00Ballina 24vs20Oughterard Round 4More
12:00Ballinrobe 7vs41Buccaneers Round 4More
12:00Corrib 17vs10Corinthians Round 4More
12:00Sligo 19vs22Galwegians Round 4More
12:00Westport 24vs5Loughrea Round 4More
06/11/2016
12:00Galwegians 36vs24Ballinrobe Round 5More
12:00Westport 8vs38Buccaneers Round 5More
13/11/2016
12:00NUIG 16vs15Sligo Round 5More
20/11/2016
12:00Buccaneers 27vs0Corrib Round 6More
12:00Corinthians vsOughterard Awarded to Corinthians - played as a friendly More
12:00Galwegians 29vs3Westport Round 6More
12:00Loughrea 0vs36Ballina Round 6More
12:00NUIG 8vs17Ballinrobe Round 6More
04/12/2016
12:00Ballina 7vs20Buccaneers Round 7More
12:00Ballinrobe 12vs12Sligo Round 7More
12:00Corrib 17vs10Galwegians Round 7More
12:00Oughterard 31vs5Loughrea Round 7More
12:00Westport 19vs26NUIG Round 7More
17/12/2016
12:00Galwegians 19vs12Corinthians Round 10More
18/12/2016
12:00Ballina 31vs18Westport Round 1More
12:00Oughterard 8vs17Ballinrobe Round 1More
08/01/2017
12:00Buccaneers vsOughterard Awarded to BuccaneersMore
12:00Galwegians 33vs10Ballina Round 8More
12:00Loughrea 0vs17Corinthians Round 8More
12:00NUIG 3vs16Corrib Round 8More
12:00Sligo 40vs14Westport Round 8More
22/01/2017
12:00Ballina 57vs8NUIG Round 9More
12:00Corinthians 5vs39Buccaneers Round 9More
12:00Corrib vsSligo Awarded to CorribMore
12:00Oughterard 13vs5Galwegians Round 9More
12:00Westport 20vs12Ballinrobe Round 9More
29/01/2017
12:00Ballina vsCorinthians Round 5More
12:00Corrib 38vs0Loughrea Round 5More
05/02/2017
12:00Ballinrobe vsCorrib Awarded to CorribMore
12:00Buccaneers 34vs0Loughrea Round 10More
12:00NUIG vsOughterard Awarded to OughterardMore
12:00Sligo 19vs22Ballina Round 10More
19/02/2017
12:00Ballina vsBallinrobe Awarded to BallinaMore
12:00Corinthians 31vs5NUIG Round 11More
12:00Corrib 22vs5Westport Round 11More
12:00Loughrea 10vs22Galwegians Round 11More
12:00Oughterard 15vs0Sligo Round 11More