League Table U15 A League Pool B 2016-17



1Ballinasloe10901360712890036
2Monivea107122481231250030
3Galwegians107032691551140028
4NUIG10316162238-760014
5Corinthians10208123353-230008
6Buccaneers1010998320-222004




U15 A League Pool B 2016-17
10/09/2016
15:00Corinthians 7vs34Galwegians Round 1More
24/09/2016
10:30Buccaneers 5vs31NUIG Round 2More
14:30Ballinasloe 68vs0Corinthians Round 2More
14:30Galwegians 10vs13Monivea Round 2More
01/10/2016
12:00Monivea 19vs10NUIG Round 1More
19:00Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Awarded to BallinasloeMore
08/10/2016
14:30Galwegians 15vs34Ballinasloe Round 3More
14:30Monivea 69vs7Buccaneers Round 3More
14:30NUIG 39vs12Corinthians Round 3More
22/10/2016
14:30Ballinasloe 31vs24Monivea Round 4More
14:30Corinthians 24vs19Buccaneers Round 4More
14:30NUIG 15vs27Galwegians Round 4More
05/11/2016
14:30Buccaneers 5vs38Galwegians Round 5More
14:30Monivea 52vs5Corinthians Round 5More
13/11/2016
14:30Ballinasloe 55vs0NUIG Round 5More
19/11/2016
14:30Galwegians 43vs7Corinthians Round 6More
03/12/2016
14:30Corinthians 19vs65Ballinasloe Round 7More
14:30Monivea 14vs36Galwegians Round 7More
14:30NUIG 24vs17Buccaneers Round 7More
17/12/2016
14:30Buccaneers 0vs55Ballinasloe Round 6More
07/01/2017
14:30Ballinasloe 20vs3Galwegians Round 8More
14:30Buccaneers 7vs31Monivea Round 8More
14:30Corinthians 27vs0NUIG Round 8More
14/01/2017
14:30NUIG 12vs12Monivea Round 6More
21/01/2017
14:30Buccaneers 19vs17Corinthians Round 9More
14:30Galwegians 32vs21NUIG Round 9More
14:30Monivea vsBallinasloe Awarded to MoniveaMore
04/02/2017
14:30Corinthians 5vs14Monivea Round 10More
14:30Galwegians 31vs19Buccaneers Round 10More
14:30NUIG 10vs32Ballinasloe Round 10More
TBC
Winner A vsWinner B More