League Table Connacht Junior Schools A League NW 2016-17



1St Muiredachs 540117347126264020
2Sligo Grammar 541016446118252020
3CBS Roscommon 42111286761193013
4Summerhill 520378157-79142010
5Rice College 410376184-10812206
6St Geralds Castlebar 500592210-11816404
7Gortnor Abbey 00000000000




Connacht Junior Schools A League NW 2016-17
14/09/2016
12:00CBS Roscommon 20vs21St Muiredachs Round 1More
12:00Gortnor Abbey vsSligo Grammar Round 1More
12:00St Geralds Castlebar 31vs42Rice College Round 1More
21/09/2016
12:00Gortnor Abbey vsSt Geralds Castlebar Round 2More
12:00St Muiredachs 14vs15Sligo Grammar Round 2More
12:00Summerhill 5vs36CBS Roscommon Round 2More
28/09/2016
12:00Rice College vsGortnor Abbey Round 3More
12:00Sligo Grammar 19vs10Summerhill Round 3More
12:00St Muiredachs 45vs5St Geralds Castlebar Round 3More
12/10/2016
12:00Rice College 7vs45St Muiredachs Round 4More
12:00Sligo Grammar 17vs17CBS Roscommon Round 4More
12:00St Geralds Castlebar 27vs28Summerhill Round 4More
26/10/2016
12:00CBS Roscommon 55vs24St Geralds Castlebar Round 5More
12:00St Muiredachs vsGortnor Abbey Round 5More
12:00Summerhill 35vs27Rice College Round 5More
09/11/2016
12:00Gortnor Abbey vsSummerhill Round 6More
12:00Rice College vsCBS Roscommon Round 6More
12:00St Geralds Castlebar 5vs40Sligo Grammar Round 6More
16/11/2016
12:00CBS Roscommon vsGortnor Abbey Round 7More
12:00Sligo Grammar 73vs0Rice College Round 7More
12:00Summerhill 0vs48St Muiredachs Round 7More