League Table U15 Girls League 2015-16



1Westport54011698386261412017
2Ballinasloe44002554720833825016
3Claremorris510478194-1161224-1208
4Ballina31023998-59312-906
5Portumna210149341576105
6Tuam/Galwegians300342176-134825-1703




U15 Girls League 2015-16
28/11/2015
13:30Ballinasloe 60vs0Ballina More
12/12/2015
13:30Ballina 15vs24Westport More
13:30Claremorris 15vs72Ballinasloe More
09/01/2016
13:30Claremorris 44vs12Tuam/Galwegians More
13:30Westport 17vs36Ballinasloe More
23/01/2016
13:30Ballina 24vs14Claremorris More
13:30Portumna 12vs34Westport More
06/02/2016
13:30Westport 49vs5Claremorris More
13/02/2016
13:30Portumna 37vs0Claremorris More
13:30Westport 45vs15Tuam/Galwegians More
20/02/2016
13:30Ballinasloe vsPortumna More
13:30Tuam/Galwegians vsBallina More
27/02/2016
13:30Tuam/Galwegians vsPortumna More
05/03/2016
13:30Ballina vsPortumna More
13:30Tuam/Galwegians 15vs87Ballinasloe More