League Table U16 A League 2015-16



1Buccaneers641013358752191209
2Ballina64111164670178909
3Corinthians530263603108206
4Sligo520364112-481119-804
5Galwegians510461106-451018-802
6Westport50043792-55613-700




U16 A League 2015-16
25/10/2015
12:00Ballina 41vs0Sligo More
12:00Buccaneers 24vs10Galwegians More
12:00Westport 12vs36Corinthians More
08/11/2015
12:00Buccaneers 15vs15Ballina More
12:00Galwegians 0vs17Corinthians More
12:00Sligo 19vs5Westport More
21/11/2015
12:00Corinthians 0vs31Buccaneers More
22/11/2015
12:00Ballina 10vs0Westport More
12:00Sligo 21vs17Galwegians More
20/12/2015
12:00Ballina 10vs0Corinthians More
12:00Buccaneers 39vs17Sligo More
12:00Westport 20vs27Galwegians More
17/01/2016
12:00Corinthians 10vs7Sligo More
14/02/2016
12:00Buccaneers 24vs12Corinthians League Semi FinalMore
12:00Galwegians 7vs24Ballina More
12:00Westport vsBuccaneers VoidMore
21/02/2016
12:00Ballina 5vs0Sligo League Semi FinalMore
24/04/2016
13:30Ballina 16vs24Buccaneers League FinalMore