League Table J2 2015-16



1Carrick861113472621899026
2Portumna86028855331459125
3Westport85031558669231310222
4Corinthians84041551173825169319
5Ballina841314314301722-5119
6Tuam830578143-65719-12315
7Oughterard8305106802618117214
8NUIG820696119-231518-3412
9Creggs820641181-140428-24210




J2 2015-16
04/10/2015
13:00Portumna 5vs0Creggs More
10/10/2015
20:00Tuam 13vs18Ballina More
17/10/2015
17:00Ballina 13vs10Westport More
20:00Tuam 17vs10Creggs More
25/10/2015
13:00Oughterard 24vs18Corinthians More
01/11/2015
14:30Carrick 37vs0Tuam More
08/11/2015
14:30Portumna 36vs10Ballina More
14:30Westport 19vs20Corinthians More
13/11/2015
20:00Tuam 17vs7Oughterard More
15/11/2015
14:30NUIG 0vs5Portumna More
29/11/2015
14:30Carrick 21vs10Westport More
20/12/2015
14:30Westport 22vs0Creggs More
03/01/2016
14:30Carrick 41vs6Creggs More
14:30Westport 11vs5Oughterard More
10/01/2016
14:30NUIG 17vs19Ballina More
17/01/2016
14:30Ballina 3vs3Carrick More
14:30Creggs 10vs7Oughterard More
14:30NUIG 15vs10Tuam More
24/01/2016
14:30Ballina 38vs10Creggs More
29/01/2016
19:30Tuam 15vs3Corinthians More
31/01/2016
14:30Westport 13vs5Portumna More
07/02/2016
13:00Oughterard vsCarrick Awarded to CarrickMore
14/02/2016
14:30Ballina 24vs27Oughterard More
14:30Carrick 11vs9Corinthians More
14:30NUIG 22vs27Westport More
21/02/2016
15:30Tuam 6vs10Portumna More
28/02/2016
14:30Corinthians 17vs19Portumna More
14:30Oughterard 36vs0NUIG More
04/03/2016
19:00NUIG 6vs10Corinthians More
06/03/2016
14:30Carrick 9vs8Portumna More
13/03/2016
14:30Corinthians 27vs18Ballina More
14:30Creggs vsNUIG Awarded to CreggsMore
20/03/2016
14:30Creggs 5vs51Corinthians More
14:30NUIG 36vs12Carrick More
14:30Portumna vsOughterard Awarded to PortumnaMore
14:30Westport 43vs0Tuam More
03/04/2016
14:30Carrick 10vs10Corinthians Semi Final AMore
14:30Portumna 6vs5Westport Semi Final BMore
10/04/2016
14:30Corinthians 27vs0Carrick SF ReplayMore
01/05/2016
14:30Corinthians 15vs22Portumna FinalMore