League Table Connacht Womens League 2015



1Castlebar Womens76016132291037128
2NUIG Womens75021504011024618527
3Tuam Womens7502106753116124325
4Buccaneers Womens75026037231055225
5Sligo Womens73033596-61517-12115
6Portumna Womens710515168-153228-2601
7Galwegians Womens720536152162410
8Carrick Womens70070000000-14




Connacht Womens League 2015
04/10/2015
14:00Castlebar Womens19vs5Buccaneers WomensMore
14:00Galwegians Womens36vs15Portumna WomensMore
14:00Sligo Womens7vs24NUIG WomensMore
14:00Tuam WomensvsCarrick WomensAwarded to Tuam WomensMore
21/10/2015
20:00Tuam Womens8vs7Buccaneers WomensMore
01/11/2015
13:00Buccaneers Womens34vs0Sligo WomensMore
13:00Castlebar WomensvsCarrick WomensAwarded to Castlebar WomensMore
13:00Galwegians WomensvsTuam WomensAwarded to Tuam WomensMore
15:00Portumna Womens0vs67NUIG WomensMore
08/11/2015
13:00Buccaneers WomensvsGalwegians WomensAwarded to Buccaneers WomensMore
13:00Carrick WomensvsSligo WomensAwarded to Sligo WomensMore
13:00NUIG Womens17vs19Castlebar WomensMore
13:00Tuam Womens65vs0Portumna WomensMore
13/11/2015
19:30Buccaneers WomensvsPortumna WomensAwarded to Buccaneers WomensMore
15/11/2015
13:00Carrick WomensvsGalwegians WomensAwarded to Galwegians WomensMore
13:00Castlebar Womens15vs0Sligo WomensMore
13:00NUIG Womens32vs0Tuam WomensMore
21/11/2015
13:00Sligo Womens28vs23Tuam WomensMore
22/11/2015
13:00Portumna WomensvsCastlebar WomensAwarded to Castlebar WomensMore
14:00Carrick WomensvsBuccaneers WomensAwarded to Buccaneers WomensMore
29/11/2015
13:00Galwegians WomensvsSligo WomensAwarded to Sligo WomensMore
13:00Portumna WomensvsCarrick WomensAwarded to Portumna WomensMore
13:00Tuam Womens10vs8Castlebar WomensMore
06/12/2015
13:00NUIG WomensvsCarrick WomensAwarded to NUIG WomensMore
14:00Castlebar WomensvsGalwegians WomensAwarded to Castlebar WomensMore
13/12/2015
13:00NUIG WomensvsGalwegians WomensAwarded to NUIG WomensMore
13:00Sligo WomensvsPortumna WomensVoidMore
20/12/2015
13:00Buccaneers Womens14vs10NUIG WomensMore
23/01/2016
13:00NUIG Womens12vs10Castlebar WomensLeague FinalMore