Sligo - Results

Senior Cup
23/11/2019
Galwegians 16vs31Sligo Semi Final 1 More
Senior League
21/09/2019
Galwegians 7vs33Sligo Round 5 More
14/09/2019
Corinthians 7vs24Sligo Round 4 More
01/09/2019
Sligo 21vs21Buccaneers Round 2 (Sunday) More
25/08/2019
Sligo 43vs7Ballina Round 1 (Sunday) More
J1A League
24/11/2019
Connemara 43vs19Sligo Round 7 More
10/11/2019
Sligo 11vs24Tuam Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Monivea 20vs12Sligo Round 5 More
13/10/2019
Westport 27vs14Sligo Round 4 (RWC Weekend) More
06/10/2019
Sligo 30vs18Castlebar Round 3 More
28/09/2019
Sligo 66vs7Buccaneers Round 2 (RWC Weekend) More
15/09/2019
Creggs 8vs3Sligo Round 1 More
J2 League
01/12/2019
Oughterard vsSligo Round 6 - Awarded to Oughterard More
17/11/2019
Sligo vsNUIG Round 5 - Awarded to Sligo More
03/11/2019
Sligo 17vs48Westport Round 4 More
20/10/2019
Portumna 37vs10Sligo Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Claremorris 17vs5Sligo Round 1 More
U18.5 Boys Division 1
01/12/2019
Sligo Yellow14vs68Ballinasloe Round 2 - Refixed from 29/09/2019 More
24/11/2019
Sligo Yellow33vs17Corinthians Round 6 More
10/11/2019
Buccaneers 15vs22Sligo YellowRound 5 More
27/10/2019
Sligo Yellow15vs17Ballina Round 4 More
15/09/2019
Creggs 15vs3Sligo YellowRound 1 More
U18.5 Boys Division 2
15/12/2019
Sligo Red37vs43Westport Round 1 - Refixed from 15/09/2019 More
27/10/2019
Sligo Red19vs40Ballinrobe Round 4 More
13/10/2019
Corrib 41vs5Sligo RedRound 3 More
29/09/2019
Sligo Red18vs10Claremorris Round 2 More
U18 Girls Division 1
30/11/2019
Sligo 0vs26Ballinasloe Round 5 More
02/11/2019
Sligo 17vs68Claremorris Round 3 More
19/10/2019
Ballina 25vs5Sligo Round 2 More
05/10/2019
Westport vsSligo Round 1 - Awarded to Westport More
U17 Boys Division 1
01/12/2019
Sligo Yellow0vs36Galwegians Round 7 More
17/11/2019
Sligo Yellow0vs12Creggs Round 6 More
20/10/2019
Sligo Yellow14vs29Corinthians Round 4 More
06/10/2019
Buccaneers 40vs7Sligo YellowRound 3 More
22/09/2019
Sligo Yellow14vs29Monivea Round 2 More
U16 Boys Division 1
23/11/2019
Sligo 23vs17Ballina RedRound 5 More
09/11/2019
Sligo 7vs12Creggs Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 39vs22Sligo Round 3 More
12/10/2019
Sligo 5vs21Galwegians Round 2 More
28/09/2019
Ballinasloe 28vs19Sligo Round 1 More
U16 Girls Division 1
23/11/2019
Ballinasloe 10vs15Sligo Round 6 More
26/10/2019
Sligo 44vs17Connemara Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Claremorris 29vs19Sligo Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Sligo 22vs25Ballina Round 1 More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool A
30/11/2019
Ballina 7vs54Sligo Round 7 More
23/11/2019
Connemara 8vs55Sligo Round 10*Agreed by Teams More
16/11/2019
Sligo 15vs14Claremorris Round 6 More
02/11/2019
Sligo 76vs17Connemara Round 5 More
19/10/2019
Westport 5vs38Sligo Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Castlebar 0vs29Sligo Round 3 More
28/09/2019
Claremorris 20vs45Sligo Round 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More
21/09/2019
Sligo 58vs7Ballina Round 2 More
U14 Boys Division 1
16/11/2019
Sligo 7vs24Corinthians BlueRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019 More
26/10/2019
Galwegians Black7vs28Sligo Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Galwegians Blue28vs32Sligo Round 3 More
06/10/2019
Sligo 8vs15Buccaneers BlackRound 2 - Refixed from 28/09/2019 More
21/09/2019
Ballina Red17vs28Sligo Round 1 - Refixed from 14/09/2019 More
U14 Girls Tier 1
30/11/2019
Claremorris 0vs0Sligo Round 5 More
23/11/2019
Ballinasloe 0vs0Sligo Round 2 - Refixed from 19/10/2019 More
16/11/2019
Galwegians 0vs0Sligo Round 4 More
02/11/2019
Sligo 0vs0Creggs Round 3 More
U13 Boys Tier 1
16/11/2019
Sligo 0vs0Buccaneers Round 6 More
02/11/2019
Gort 0vs0Sligo Round 5 More
05/10/2019
Sligo 0vs0Creggs Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Sligo Round 2 More
07/09/2019
Galwegians 0vs0Sligo Round 1 More