Corinthians - Results

Senior Cup
24/10/2019
Buccaneers 23vs32Corinthians Semi Final 2 More
Curley Cup
08/09/2019
Corinthians 15vs16Ballinasloe Quarter Final 4 More
Connacht Rep Team Fixtures
08/08/2019
Corinthians 0vs20Connacht U19s Friendly More
Senior League
14/09/2019
Corinthians 7vs24Sligo Round 4 More
06/09/2019
Buccaneers 38vs28Corinthians Round 3 (Sunday) More
01/09/2019
Ballina 17vs26Corinthians Round 2 (Sunday) More
25/08/2019
Corinthians 18vs12Galwegians Round 1 (Sunday) More
J1B League
01/12/2019
Corinthians 36vs7Loughrea Round 8 More
24/11/2019
Loughrea 15vs14Corinthians Round 7 More
10/11/2019
Ballina 17vs10Corinthians Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Corinthians 7vs32Dunmore Round 5 More
13/10/2019
Corinthians 38vs24Ballinrobe Round 4 (RWC Weekend) More
06/10/2019
Galwegians 10vs15Corinthians Round 3 More
27/09/2019
Corinthians 20vs12NUIG Round 2 (RWC Weekend) More
14/09/2019
Corrib 22vs10Corinthians Round 1 More
J1C League
24/11/2019
Carrick on Shannon 25vs10Corinthians Round 7 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 8vs11Tuam Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Creggs 15vs13Corinthians Round 3 (RWC Weekend) More
21/09/2019
Corinthians 14vs36Ballinasloe Round 1 (RWC Weekend) More
U18.5 Boys Division 1
24/11/2019
Sligo Yellow33vs17Corinthians Round 6 More
10/11/2019
Corinthians 19vs15Creggs Round 5 More
27/10/2019
Buccaneers 21vs31Corinthians Round 4 More
29/09/2019
Ballina 22vs35Corinthians Round 2 More
15/09/2019
Corinthians 14vs21Galwegians Round 1 More
U18 Girls Division 2
30/11/2019
Galwegians 5vs36Corinthians Round 5 More
16/11/2019
Portumna 12vs43Corinthians Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 62vs0Creggs Round 1 - Refixed from 05/10/2019 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians 41vs7Buccaneers Round 2 More
U17 Boys Division 1
17/11/2019
Tuam 13vs19Corinthians Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Corinthians 8vs10Galwegians Round 5 More
20/10/2019
Sligo Yellow14vs29Corinthians Round 4 More
13/10/2019
Corinthians vsBallinasloe Round 3 - Refixed from 06/10/2019 Awarded to Corinthians More
29/09/2019
Corinthians vsCreggs Round 2 - Awarded to Corinthians More
08/09/2019
Buccaneers 3vs19Corinthians Round 1 More
U16 Boys Division 1
23/11/2019
Buccaneers 17vs19Corinthians Round 5 More
09/11/2019
Ballina Red29vs26Corinthians Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 39vs22Sligo Round 3 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians 24vs18Creggs Round 2 More
28/09/2019
Galwegians 28vs15Corinthians Round 1 More
U16 Girls Division 2
09/11/2019
Buccaneers 27vs38Corinthians Round 5 More
02/11/2019
Westport 22vs33Corinthians Round 2 - Refxed from 02/11/2019 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians 0vs5Corrib Round 3 More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool B
30/11/2019
Buccaneers Black0vs19Corinthians Round 7 More
16/11/2019
Monivea 0vs20Corinthians Round 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians 33vs10Oughterard Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Galwegians 0vs48Corinthians Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians 22vs14Buccaneers BlackRound 2 More
07/09/2019
Corinthians 37vs12Monivea Round 1 More
U14 Boys Division 1
23/11/2019
Corinthians Blue22vs7Galwegians BlackRound 6 More
16/11/2019
Sligo 7vs24Corinthians BlueRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019 More
26/10/2019
Buccaneers Black19vs19Corinthians BlueRound 4 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians Blue52vs12Ballina RedRound 3 More
28/09/2019
Corinthians Blue21vs14Galwegians BlueRound 2 More
14/09/2019
Galwegians Black19vs36Corinthians BlueRound 1 More
U14 Boys Division 2
09/11/2019
Dunmore 40vs7Corinthians BlackRound 4 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians Black17vs33Loughrea Round 2 More
28/09/2019
Monivea 12vs15Corinthians BlackRound 1 More
U14 Girls Tier 2
30/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Corrib Round 5 More
23/11/2019
Portumna 0vs0Corinthians Round 3 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
16/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Tuam/Oughterard Round 4 More
09/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Loughrea Round 2 - Refixed from 19/10/2019 More
U13 Boys Tier 1
30/11/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Ballina RedRound 7 More
16/11/2019
Claremorris 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Galwegians Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Creggs 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More
05/10/2019
Monivea 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Sligo Round 2 More
U13 Boys Tier 2
30/11/2019
Oughterard 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 7 More
23/11/2019
Westport 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 5 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
16/11/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Connemara Round 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Loughrea Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Ballinrobe Round 3 More
24/09/2019
Corrib 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 2 - Refixed from 21/09/2019 More
14/09/2019
NUIG 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More