Corinthians - Results

U17 Boys Plate
29/03/2020
Sligo vsCorinthians Void match More
U18.5 Boys Cup
22/03/2020
Corinthians vsCreggs Void match More
U16 Boys Cup
21/03/2020
Corinthians vsBallina Void match More
U14 Boys Plate
21/03/2020
Creggs vsCorinthians BlackVoid match More
U14 Boys Cup
21/03/2020
Galwegians BlackvsCorinthians BlueVoid match More
U15 Boys Cup
14/03/2020
Sligo vsCorinthians Void match More
U13 Boys Cup
14/03/2020
Buccaneers vsCorinthians BlackVoid match More
Corinthians BluevsLoughrea Void match More
U14 Girls Plate
14/03/2020
Corinthians vsSligo Void match More
U17 Boys Cup
08/03/2020
Buccaneers 20vs0Corinthians Quarter Final 4 More
U16 Boys Cup
07/03/2020
Corinthians 50vs0Gort Last 16 - Match 5 - Refixed from 29/02/2020 More
U15 Boys Cup
07/03/2020
Corinthians 48vs14Oughterard Last 16 - Match 3 - Refixed from 22/02/2020 More
U13 Boys Cup
07/03/2020
Corinthians Blue17vs12Corrib Last 16 - Match 3 - Refixed from 22/02/2020 More
Corinthians Black19vs19Gort Last 16 - Match 4 - Corinthians Progress More
U14 Boys Cup
07/03/2020
Corinthians Black20vs24Loughrea Last 16 - Match 2 - Refixed from 29/02/2020 More
U14 Girls Plate
07/03/2020
Connemara/Westport 40vs43Corinthians Quarter Final 3 - Refixed from 22/02/2020 More
U16 Girls Plate
07/03/2020
Corinthians 12vs17Connemara Quarter Final 2 - Refixed from 15/02/2020 More
U18 Girls Plate
07/03/2020
Sligo 22vs12Corinthians Quarter Final 2 - Refixed from 22/02/2020 More
U17 Boys Cup
04/03/2020
Corinthians 68vs7Corrib Last 16 - Match 5 - Refixed from 23/02/2020 More
U14 Boys Cup
29/02/2020
Carrick on Shannon vsCorinthians BlueL16 - 8 - Corinthians Bluep Progress More
U13 Boys Cup
08/02/2020
Corinthians Black76vs7Ballinasloe Prelim A More
Senior Cup
22/12/2019
Sligo 19vs12Corinthians Final  More
24/10/2019
Buccaneers 23vs32Corinthians Semi Final 2 More
Junior Cup
19/01/2020
Corinthians 20vs24Monivea Quarter Final 4 More
12/01/2020
Corinthians 31vs14Ballyhaunis Last 16 - Match 4 More
05/01/2020
Corinthians 39vs22Ballina Prelim A More
Curley Cup
08/09/2019
Corinthians 15vs16Ballinasloe Quarter Final 4 More
Connacht Rep Team Fixtures
08/08/2019
Corinthians 0vs20Connacht U19s Friendly More
Senior League
14/09/2019
Corinthians 7vs24Sligo Round 4 More
06/09/2019
Buccaneers 38vs28Corinthians Round 3 (Sunday) More
01/09/2019
Ballina 17vs26Corinthians Round 2 (Sunday) More
25/08/2019
Corinthians 18vs12Galwegians Round 1 (Sunday) More
J1B League
05/04/2020
Corinthians vsGalwegians Void match More
29/03/2020
Corinthians vsCorrib Void match More
22/03/2020
Ballinrobe vsCorinthians Void match More
15/03/2020
NUIG vsCorinthians Void match More
26/01/2020
Dunmore 31vs5Corinthians Round 10 More
15/12/2019
Corinthians 15vs20Ballina Round 9 More
01/12/2019
Corinthians 36vs7Loughrea Round 8 More
24/11/2019
Loughrea 15vs14Corinthians Round 7 More
10/11/2019
Ballina 17vs10Corinthians Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Corinthians 7vs32Dunmore Round 5 More
13/10/2019
Corinthians 38vs24Ballinrobe Round 4 (RWC Weekend) More
06/10/2019
Galwegians 10vs15Corinthians Round 3 More
27/09/2019
Corinthians 20vs12NUIG Round 2 (RWC Weekend) More
14/09/2019
Corrib 22vs10Corinthians Round 1 More
J1C League
29/03/2020
Ballinasloe vsCorinthians Void match More
20/03/2020
Tuam vsCorinthians Void match More
13/03/2020
Corinthians vsOLBC Void match More
07/03/2020
Corinthians 7vs17Creggs Round 12 - Refixed from 21/02/2020 More
09/02/2020
Ballyhaunis 15vs5Corinthians Round 5 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
26/01/2020
Corinthians 12vs36Ballyhaunis Round 10 More
19/01/2020
OLBC 10vs36Corinthians Round 2 - Refixed from 03/10/2019 More
05/01/2020
Corinthians 20vs20Carrick on Shannon Round 8 - Refixed from 07/12/2019 More
24/11/2019
Carrick on Shannon 25vs10Corinthians Round 7 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 8vs11Tuam Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Creggs 15vs13Corinthians Round 3 (RWC Weekend) More
21/09/2019
Corinthians 14vs36Ballinasloe Round 1 (RWC Weekend) More
U18.5 Boys Division 1
26/01/2020
Corinthians 12vs29Ballinasloe Round 7 - Refixed from 08/12/2019 More
19/01/2020
Corinthians 19vs3Connemara Round 9 More
05/01/2020
Monivea 25vs17Corinthians Round 8 More
24/11/2019
Sligo Yellow33vs17Corinthians Round 6 More
10/11/2019
Corinthians 19vs15Creggs Round 5 More
27/10/2019
Buccaneers 21vs31Corinthians Round 4 More
29/09/2019
Ballina 22vs35Corinthians Round 2 More
15/09/2019
Corinthians 14vs21Galwegians Round 1 More
U18 Girls Division 2
28/03/2020
Corinthians vsPortumna Shared More
30/11/2019
Galwegians 5vs36Corinthians Round 5 More
16/11/2019
Portumna 12vs43Corinthians Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 62vs0Creggs Round 1 - Refixed from 05/10/2019 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians 41vs7Buccaneers Round 2 More
U18 Girls Cup
22/02/2020
Ballina 29vs21Corinthians Quarter Final 2 - Refxed from 08/02/2020 More
25/01/2020
Corinthians 43vs17Portumna Last 16 - Match 5 More
U17 Boys Division 1
26/01/2020
Corinthians 22vs36Ballinasloe Semi Final 2 More
19/01/2020
Monivea vsCorinthians Round 9 - Void match More
15/12/2019
Corinthians 41vs10Ballina Round 8 More
17/11/2019
Tuam 13vs19Corinthians Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Corinthians 8vs10Galwegians Round 5 More
20/10/2019
Sligo Yellow14vs29Corinthians Round 4 More
13/10/2019
Corinthians vsBallinasloe Round 3 - Refixed from 06/10/2019 Awarded to Corinthians More
29/09/2019
Corinthians vsCreggs Round 2 - Awarded to Corinthians More
08/09/2019
Buccaneers 3vs19Corinthians Round 1 More
U16 Boys Division 1
14/03/2020
Corinthians vsCreggs Shared More
23/02/2020
Creggs 19vs19Corinthians Final - Neutral Venue More
15/02/2020
Galwegians 7vs22Corinthians Semi-Final 2 - Refxed from 08/02/2020 More
25/01/2020
Ballinasloe 16vs17Corinthians Round 7 - Refixed from 18/01/2020 More
07/12/2019
Corinthians vsOughterard Round 6 - Void match More
23/11/2019
Buccaneers 17vs19Corinthians Round 5 More
09/11/2019
Ballina Red29vs26Corinthians Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Corinthians 39vs22Sligo Round 3 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians 24vs18Creggs Round 2 More
28/09/2019
Galwegians 28vs15Corinthians Round 1 More
U16 Girls Division 2
28/03/2020
Corinthians vsWestport Shared More
04/01/2020
Corinthians 61vs10Buccaneers Semi Final 1 More
21/12/2019
Corinthians 28vs22Gort Round 7 - Refixed from 07/12/2019 More
09/11/2019
Buccaneers 27vs38Corinthians Round 5 More
02/11/2019
Westport 22vs33Corinthians Round 2 - Refxed from 02/11/2019 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians 0vs5Corrib Round 3 More
U16 Girls Cup
01/02/2020
Ballina 15vs7Corinthians Quarter Final 2 More
25/01/2020
Corinthians vsBuccaneers 5 - Awarded to Corinthians - Buccs to enter plate More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool A
08/02/2020
Corinthians 10vs12Sligo Final - Neutral Venue More
25/01/2020
Corinthians 31vs10Claremorris Semi Final 2 More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool B
08/02/2020
Corinthians 10vs12Sligo Final - Neutral Venue More
25/01/2020
Corinthians 31vs10Claremorris Semi Final 2 More
11/01/2020
Oughterard 0vs29Corinthians Round 9 More
29/12/2019
Corinthians 19vs5Creggs Round 5 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
Creggs 0vs29Corinthians Round 10*Fixed by Committee More
14/12/2019
Corinthians 48vs5Galwegians Round 8 More
30/11/2019
Buccaneers Black0vs19Corinthians Round 7 More
16/11/2019
Monivea 0vs20Corinthians Round 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians 33vs10Oughterard Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Galwegians 0vs48Corinthians Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians 22vs14Buccaneers BlackRound 2 More
07/09/2019
Corinthians 37vs12Monivea Round 1 More
U14 Boys Division 1
15/02/2020
Corinthians Blue5vs10Buccaneers BlackFinal - Venue TBC More
25/01/2020
Corinthians Blue50vs33Sligo Round 10 - Refixed from 14/12/2019 More
18/01/2020
Corinthians Blue31vs19Buccaneers BlackRound 9 More
04/01/2020
Ballina Red5vs33Corinthians BlueRound 8 More
21/12/2019
Galwegians Blue17vs34Corinthians BlueRound 7 - Refixed from 07/12/2019 More
23/11/2019
Corinthians Blue22vs7Galwegians BlackRound 6 More
16/11/2019
Sligo 7vs24Corinthians BlueRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019 More
26/10/2019
Buccaneers Black19vs19Corinthians BlueRound 4 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians Blue52vs12Ballina RedRound 3 More
28/09/2019
Corinthians Blue21vs14Galwegians BlueRound 2 More
14/09/2019
Galwegians Black19vs36Corinthians BlueRound 1 More
U14 Boys Division 2
25/01/2020
Corinthians Black26vs31Creggs Round 5 - Refixed from 23/11/2019 More
18/01/2020
Corinthians Black0vs53Claremorris Round 7 More
04/01/2020
Corinthians Black17vs33Buccaneers YellowRound 3 - Refixed from 26/10/2019 More
07/12/2019
Ballinasloe 27vs14Corinthians BlackRound 6 More
09/11/2019
Dunmore 40vs7Corinthians BlackRound 4 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians Black17vs33Loughrea Round 2 More
28/09/2019
Monivea 12vs15Corinthians BlackRound 1 More
U14 Girls Tier 2
11/01/2020
Ballinrobe vsCorinthians Void match More
14/12/2019
Connemara vsCorinthians Void match More
30/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Corrib Round 5 More
23/11/2019
Portumna 0vs0Corinthians Round 3 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
16/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Tuam/Oughterard Round 4 More
09/11/2019
Corinthians 0vs0Loughrea Round 2 - Refixed from 19/10/2019 More
U14 Girls Cup
01/02/2020
Corinthians 20vs45Ballinrobe Last 16 - Match 8 More
U13 Boys Tier 1
25/01/2020
Corinthians Blue0vs0Buccaneers Round 10 More
11/01/2020
Corinthians BluevsGort Void match More
14/12/2019
Castlebar 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 8 More
30/11/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Ballina RedRound 7 More
16/11/2019
Claremorris 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Galwegians Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Creggs 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More
05/10/2019
Monivea 0vs0Corinthians BlueRound 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians Blue0vs0Sligo Round 2 More
U13 Boys Tier 2
25/01/2020
Ballinasloe 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 10 More
11/01/2020
Carrick on Shannon vsCorinthians BlackVoid match More
30/11/2019
Oughterard 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 7 More
23/11/2019
Westport 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 5 - Refixed from 02/11/2019 More
16/11/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Connemara Round 6 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Loughrea Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Corinthians Black0vs0Ballinrobe Round 3 More
24/09/2019
Corrib 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 2 - Refixed from 21/09/2019 More
14/09/2019
NUIG 0vs0Corinthians BlackRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More