Buccaneers - Results

Connacht Womens League
10/11/2019
Ballinasloe 36vs7Buccaneers Round 2 - Not Included in League More
Senior Cup
24/10/2019
Buccaneers 23vs32Corinthians Semi Final 2 More
Invitational Cup Pool 1
13/10/2019
Buccaneers 22vs52Westport Plate Final More
Invitational Cup Pool 2
29/09/2019
Buccaneers 5vs53NUIG Round 3 More
15/09/2019
Ballinasloe vsBuccaneers Round 1 - Awarded to Buccaneers More
Senior League
21/09/2019
Buccaneers 24vs45Ballina Round 5 More
14/09/2019
Galwegians 17vs31Buccaneers Round 4 More
06/09/2019
Buccaneers 38vs28Corinthians Round 3 (Sunday) More
01/09/2019
Sligo 21vs21Buccaneers Round 2 (Sunday) More
J1A League
07/12/2019
Buccaneers 0vs21Creggs Round 8 More
23/11/2019
Creggs 38vs21Buccaneers Round 7 More
09/11/2019
Westport 42vs10Buccaneers Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Buccaneers 0vs48Connemara Round 5 More
13/10/2019
Castlebar 15vs21Buccaneers Round 4 (RWC Weekend) More
05/10/2019
Buccaneers 5vs45Tuam Round 3 More
28/09/2019
Sligo 66vs7Buccaneers Round 2 (RWC Weekend) More
15/09/2019
Buccaneers 12vs26Monivea Round 1 More
J2 League
08/12/2019
Westport vsBuccaneers Round 5 - Awarded to Westport More
03/11/2019
Buccaneers 15vs18Connemara Round 4 More
20/10/2019
Galwegians 31vs12Buccaneers Round 3 More
05/10/2019
Buccaneers 10vs36Oughterard Round 2 More
21/09/2019
Buccaneers 35vs24NUIG Round 1 More
U18.5 Boys Division 1
10/11/2019
Buccaneers 15vs22Sligo YellowRound 5 More
27/10/2019
Buccaneers 21vs31Corinthians Round 4 More
19/10/2019
Ballinasloe 47vs21Buccaneers Round 1 - Refixed from 15/09/2019 More
13/10/2019
Ballina vsBuccaneers Round 3 - Awarded to Ballina More
29/09/2019
Buccaneers 29vs26Connemara Round 2 More
U18 Girls Division 2
11/12/2019
Buccaneers 0vs56Creggs Round 5 More
07/12/2019
Galwegians vsBuccaneers Round 4 - Awarded to Galwegians More
02/11/2019
Buccaneers 14vs15Portumna Round 3 More
19/10/2019
Corinthians 41vs7Buccaneers Round 2 More
U17 Boys Division 1
01/12/2019
Ballina 48vs31Buccaneers Round 7 More
03/11/2019
Buccaneers 28vs19Tuam Round 5 More
20/10/2019
Galwegians 22vs0Buccaneers Round 4 More
06/10/2019
Buccaneers 40vs7Sligo YellowRound 3 More
22/09/2019
Ballinasloe 45vs12Buccaneers Round 2 More
08/09/2019
Buccaneers 3vs19Corinthians Round 1 More
U16 Boys Division 1
23/11/2019
Buccaneers 17vs19Corinthians Round 5 More
09/11/2019
Galwegians 32vs20Buccaneers Round 4 More
02/11/2019
Oughterard 12vs50Buccaneers Round 2 - Refixed from 12/10/2019 More
26/10/2019
Buccaneers 26vs38Ballinasloe Round 3 More
28/09/2019
Creggs 24vs19Buccaneers Round 1 More
U16 Girls Division 2
09/11/2019
Buccaneers 27vs38Corinthians Round 5 More
26/10/2019
Corrib 33vs46Buccaneers Round 4 More
12/10/2019
Buccaneers 29vs32Westport Round 3 More
28/09/2019
Buccaneers 24vs31Gort Round 2 More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool B
30/11/2019
Buccaneers Black0vs19Corinthians Round 7 More
16/11/2019
Galwegians 5vs29Buccaneers BlackRound 6 More
02/11/2019
Oughterard 11vs40Buccaneers BlackRound 5 More
19/10/2019
Buccaneers Black44vs10Monivea Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Creggs 5vs29Buccaneers BlackRound 3 More
21/09/2019
Corinthians 22vs14Buccaneers BlackRound 2 More
07/09/2019
Buccaneers Black26vs3Galwegians Round 1 More
U15 Boys Division 2
30/11/2019
Corrib 22vs19Buccaneers YellowRound 7 More
16/11/2019
Buccaneers Yellow7vs49Ballinasloe Round 6 More
09/11/2019
Buccaneers Yellow27vs12Corrib Round 2 - Refixed from 21/09/2019 More
19/10/2019
NUIG vsBuccaneers YellowRound 4 - Awarded to NUIG More
05/10/2019
Buccaneers Yellow42vs26Gort Round 3 More
14/09/2019
Ballinasloe 43vs17Buccaneers YellowRound 1 - Refixed from 07/09/2019 More
U14 Boys Division 1
07/12/2019
Buccaneers Black61vs12Sligo Round 7 More
30/11/2019
Ballina Red7vs24Buccaneers BlackRound 5 - Refixed from 09/11/2019 More
23/11/2019
Buccaneers Black22vs14Galwegians BlueRound 6 More
26/10/2019
Buccaneers Black19vs19Corinthians BlueRound 4 More
12/10/2019
Buccaneers Black25vs21Galwegians BlackRound 3 More
06/10/2019
Sligo 8vs15Buccaneers BlackRound 2 - Refixed from 28/09/2019 More
14/09/2019
Galwegians Blue19vs33Buccaneers BlackRound 1 More
U14 Boys Division 2
23/11/2019
Buccaneers Yellow36vs7Dunmore Round 5 More
09/11/2019
Claremorris 25vs27Buccaneers YellowRound 4 More
19/10/2019
Buccaneers Yellow10vs21Loughrea Round 1 - Refixed from 28/09/2019 More
12/10/2019
Ballinasloe 24vs21Buccaneers YellowRound 2 More
U13 Boys Tier 1
30/11/2019
Buccaneers 0vs0Gort Round 7 More
16/11/2019
Sligo 0vs0Buccaneers Round 6 More
02/11/2019
Buccaneers 0vs0Creggs Round 5 More
19/10/2019
Castlebar 0vs0Buccaneers Round 4 More
05/10/2019
Buccaneers 0vs0Ballina RedRound 3 More
21/09/2019
Monivea 0vs0Buccaneers Round 2 More