Ballina - Results

Connacht Womens League
17/11/2019
NUIG 56vs19Ballina Round 3 More
03/11/2019
Westport vsBallina Round 1 - Awarded to Westport More
Senior Cup
16/11/2019
Galwegians 36vs12Ballina Prelim A - Double Up with AIL More
Invitational Cup Pool 1
13/10/2019
Ballina 14vs55Ballinasloe Bowl Final More
29/09/2019
Ballina 22vs38Galwegians Round 3 More
15/09/2019
Westport 62vs0Ballina Round 1 More
Senior League
21/09/2019
Buccaneers 24vs45Ballina Round 5 More
08/09/2019
Ballina 20vs26Galwegians Round 3 (Sunday) More
01/09/2019
Ballina 17vs26Corinthians Round 2 (Sunday) More
25/08/2019
Sligo 43vs7Ballina Round 1 (Sunday) More
J1B League
10/11/2019
Ballina 17vs10Corinthians Round 6 More
03/11/2019
Ballina 22vs28Galwegians Round 5 More
13/10/2019
NUIG 14vs10Ballina Round 4 (RWC Weekend) More
06/10/2019
Ballina 5vs21Corrib Round 3 More
29/09/2019
Loughrea 19vs18Ballina Round 2 (RWC Weekend) More
15/09/2019
Ballinrobe 15vs10Ballina Round 1 More
U18.5 Boys Division 1
10/11/2019
Ballina 57vs5Monivea Round 5 More
27/10/2019
Sligo Yellow15vs17Ballina Round 4 More
13/10/2019
Ballina vsBuccaneers Round 3 - Awarded to Ballina More
29/09/2019
Ballina 22vs35Corinthians Round 2 More
15/09/2019
Connemara 3vs29Ballina Round 1 More
U18 Girls Division 1
16/11/2019
Westport 19vs15Ballina Round 4 More
19/10/2019
Ballina 25vs5Sligo Round 2 More
05/10/2019
Claremorris 7vs36Ballina Round 1 More
U17 Boys Division 1
17/11/2019
Monivea 19vs33Ballina Round 6 More
10/11/2019
Creggs vsBallina Round 5 - Awarded to Ballina More
06/10/2019
Tuam 22vs25Ballina Round 3 More
22/09/2019
Ballina 14vs27Galwegians Round 2 More
U16 Boys Division 1
09/11/2019
Ballina Red29vs26Corinthians Round 4 More
26/10/2019
Galwegians 36vs27Ballina RedRound 3 More
19/10/2019
Ballina Red32vs10Oughterard Round 1 - Refixed from 28/09/2019 More
12/10/2019
Ballinasloe 45vs12Ballina RedRound 2 More
U16 Girls Division 1
09/11/2019
Ballinasloe 25vs17Ballina Round 5 More
26/10/2019
Ballina 22vs10Galway NWC Round 4 More
28/09/2019
Ballina 10vs10Creggs Round 2 More
21/09/2019
Sligo 22vs25Ballina Round 1 More
U15 Boys Division 1 Pool A
16/11/2019
Ballina 15vs25Castlebar Round 6 More
02/11/2019
Claremorris 55vs0Ballina Round 5 More
05/10/2019
Ballina 29vs12Westport Round 3 More
21/09/2019
Sligo 58vs7Ballina Round 2 More
07/09/2019
Castlebar 15vs29Ballina Round 1 More
U14 Boys Division 1
16/11/2019
Ballina Red17vs12Galwegians BlueRound 4 - Refixed from 26/10/2019 More
12/10/2019
Corinthians Blue52vs12Ballina RedRound 3 More
28/09/2019
Ballina Red22vs34Galwegians BlackRound 2 More
21/09/2019
Ballina Red17vs28Sligo Round 1 - Refixed from 14/09/2019 More
U14 Boys Division 3
09/11/2019
Corrib 36vs0Ballina GreenRound 4 More
26/10/2019
Ballina Green29vs20Tuam Round 3 More
12/10/2019
Ballina Green7vs64NUIG Round 2 More
U14 Girls Tier 1
19/10/2019
Claremorris 0vs0Ballina Round 2 More
05/10/2019
Creggs 0vs0Ballina Round 1 More
U13 Boys Tier 1
16/11/2019
Ballina Red0vs0Galwegians Round 6 More
02/11/2019
Monivea 0vs0Ballina RedRound 5 More
05/10/2019
Buccaneers 0vs0Ballina RedRound 3 More
21/09/2019
Ballina Red0vs0Castlebar Round 2 More