Upcoming Fixtures : 18/02/2020 - 17/03/2020

Mens Premier League
22/02/2020
14:30Castaway Wanderers vsJames Bay AA Windsor ParkHarry MasonMore
14:30Meraloma vsPacific Pride Connaught ParkShanda Mosher-GallantMore
14:30Nanaimo vsCapilano May Bennett PioneerCole PedrickMore
14:30UBCOB Ravens vsWestshore Jericho Beach ParkSaro TurnerMore
14:30Vancouver Rowing Club vsBurnaby Lake Brockton OvalDavid SmortchevskyMore
29/02/2020
14:30Burnaby Lake vsPacific Pride Burnaby Lake Rugby ClubSaro TurnerMore
14:30Capilano vsU Of Victoria Klahanie ParkVisiting Referee 1 (Pending)More
14:30James Bay AA vsVancouver Rowing Club James Bay AA- MacDonald ParkCole PedrickMore
14:30UBCOB Ravens vsNanaimo Jericho Beach ParkHarry MasonMore
14:30Westshore vsCastaway Wanderers Juan De FucaDerek HortonMore
14/03/2020
14:30Capilano vsSeattle Klahanie ParkMore
14:30James Bay AA vsUBCOB Ravens James Bay AA- MacDonald ParkMore
14:30Meraloma vsCastaway Wanderers Connaught ParkMore
14:30UBC RFC (Men's) vsU Of Victoria UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
Mens Premier Reserve
22/02/2020
12:45Castaway Wanderers 2vsJames Bay AA 2Windsor ParkMichael MossMore
12:45Meraloma 2vsSurrey Beavers AA Connaught ParkTyler DAWSONMore
12:45Nanaimo 2vsCapilano 2May Bennett PioneerMax FreundMore
12:45UBCOB Ravens 2vsWestshore 2Jericho Beach ParkJamie LevchukMore
12:45Vancouver Rowing Club 2vsBurnaby Lake 2Brockton OvalRyan AlguireMore
29/02/2020
12:45Burnaby Lake 2vsUnited Burnaby Lake Rugby ClubMore
12:45Capilano 2vsU Of Victoria NorsemenKlahanie ParkMore
12:45James Bay AA 2vsVancouver Rowing Club 2James Bay AA- MacDonald ParkMore
12:45UBCOB Ravens 2vsNanaimo 2Jericho Beach ParkMore
12:45Westshore 2vsCastaway Wanderers 2Juan De FucaMore
14/03/2020
12:45Capilano 2vsSeattle 2Klahanie ParkMore
12:45Meraloma 2vsCastaway Wanderers 2Connaught ParkMore
12:45UBCOB Ravens 2vsJames Bay AA 2Jericho Beach ParkMore
12:45UBC RFC (Men's) 2vsU Of Victoria NorsemenUBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
14:30Cowichan vsNanaimo 2Cowichan Rugby ClubMore
Mens Division 1
22/02/2020
12:45Meraloma 2vsSurrey Beavers AA Connaught ParkTyler DAWSONMore
14:30Bayside vsAbbotsford South Surrey Ath PkBrett HayMore
14:30United vsCowichan United - HumeJamie DopsonMore
29/02/2020
12:45Burnaby Lake 2vsUnited Burnaby Lake Rugby ClubMore
14:30Cowichan vsPort Alberni Cowichan Rugby ClubMore
14:30Surrey Beavers AA vsBayside Sullivan HeightsMore
14/03/2020
14:30Abbotsford vsBayside Exhibition ParkMore
14:30Cowichan vsNanaimo 2Cowichan Rugby ClubMore
14:30Port Alberni vsSurrey Beavers AA Port Alberni- Black Sheep Rugby ParkMore
Mens Division 2
22/02/2020
12:45Brit Lions vsSurrey Beavers AA 2John Oliver ParkAndrew CannonMore
12:45Scribes vsKamloops Rupert ParkDavid HolmesMore
12:45Simon Fraser RC vsBayside 2Simon Fraser Field 4Toby MustillMore
12:45United 2vsAxemen Rugby Club United - HumeClint Lemkus (Pending)More
29/02/2020
12:45Axemen Rugby Club vsAbbotsford 2Squamish- Brennan ParkMore
12:45Langley vsKelowna Crows Crush CrescentMore
12:45Scribes vsSimon Fraser RC Rupert ParkMore
12:45Surrey Beavers AA 2vsBayside 2Sullivan HeightsMore
12:45United 2vsBrit Lions United - HumeMore
14/03/2020
12:45Abbotsford 2vsBayside 2Exhibition ParkMore
12:45Axemen Rugby Club vsKelowna Crows Squamish- Brennan ParkMore
12:45Kamloops vsUnited 2Kamloops Exhibition ParkMore
12:45Scribes vsLangley Rupert ParkMore
12:45Simon Fraser RC vsBrit Lions Simon Fraser Field 4More
Mens Division 3 Mainland
22/02/2020
11:15Meraloma 3vsKats Connaught ParkRiley RobinsonMore
11:15UBC RFC (Men's) 3vsKamloops 2UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
11:15Vancouver Rowing Club 3vsBurnaby Lake 3Brockton OvalMore
12:45Richmond vsLangley 2King George ParkMore
12:45Ridge Meadows vsAbbotsford 3Thomas HaneyMore
29/02/2020
11:15Axemen Rugby Club 2vsAbbotsford 3Squamish- Brennan ParkMore
11:15Burnaby Lake 3vsRidge Meadows Burnaby Lake Rugby ClubMore
11:15Capilano 3vsRichmond Klahanie ParkMore
11:15Langley 2vsVancouver Rowing Club 3Crush CrescentMore
11:15UBC RFC (Men's) 3vsChilliwack UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
12:45Kats vsKamloops 2Balaclava ParkMore
14/03/2020
11:15Abbotsford 3vsLangley 2Exhibition ParkMore
11:15Axemen Rugby Club 2vsBurnaby Lake 3Squamish- Brennan ParkMore
11:15Capilano 3vsChilliwack Klahanie ParkMore
11:15Kamloops 2vsVancouver Rowing Club 3Kamloops Exhibition ParkMore
11:15Meraloma 3vsRichmond Connaught ParkMore
12:45Kats vsRidge Meadows Balaclava ParkMore
Womens Premier League
22/02/2020
12:45Castaway Wanderers vsVancouver Thunderbirds 1Windsor ParkKevin SmithMore
12:45Westshore vsSeattle Juan De FucaTaua RewiMore
29/02/2020
12:45Seattle vsCapilano Starfire FieldMore
14/03/2020
12:45Capilano vsSeattle Klahanie ParkMore
12:45Westshore vsCastaway Wanderers Juan De FucaMore
Womens Division 1
22/02/2020
11:15Bayside vsAbbotsford South Surrey Ath PkMore
11:15Brit Lions vsMeraloma John Oliver ParkMore
11:15Castaway Wanderers 2vsComox Windsor ParkMore
11:15Cowichan vsUnited Cowichan Rugby ClubAl HumphriesMore
11:15Scribes vsKamloops Rupert ParkMore
11:15Simon Fraser RC vsBurnaby Lake Simon Fraser Field 4More
29/02/2020
11:15Abbotsford vsKamloops Exhibition ParkMore
11:15Bayside vsBrit Lions South Surrey Ath PkMore
11:15Burnaby Lake vsUnited Burnaby Lake Rugby ClubMore
11:15Comox vsNanaimo Comox- Cumberland Village ParkMore
11:15Cowichan vsCastaway Wanderers 2Juan De FucaMore
11:15Scribes vsSimon Fraser RC Rupert ParkMore
14/03/2020
11:15Bayside vsBurnaby Lake South Surrey Ath PkMore
11:15Cowichan vsNanaimo Cowichan Rugby ClubMore
11:15Kamloops vsUnited Kamloops Exhibition ParkMore
11:15Meraloma vsCastaway Wanderers 2Connaught ParkMore
11:15Scribes vsComox Rupert ParkMore
11:15Simon Fraser RC vsBrit Lions Simon Fraser Field 4More
Womens Division 2
22/02/2020
10:00Bayside 2vsRidge Meadows South Surrey Ath PkMore
10:00Vancouver Rowing Club vsVancouver Thunderbirds 2Brockton OvalMore
11:15Richmond vsLangley King George ParkMore
29/02/2020
11:15Capilano 2vsRichmond Klahanie ParkMore
11:15Langley vsVancouver Rowing Club Crush CrescentMore
11:15Vancouver Thunderbirds 2vsBayside 2UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
14/03/2020
11:15Ridge Meadows vsLangley Thomas HaneyMore
11:15Vancouver Rowing Club vsRichmond Brockton OvalMore
11:15Vancouver Thunderbirds 2vsCapilano 2UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
Club Non-League Games
22/02/2020
12:45Castaway Wanderers 3vsJames Bay AA 3Windsor ParkRob KlattMore
29/02/2020
12:45James Bay AA 3vsComox James Bay AA- MacDonald ParkMore
01/03/2020
13:00UBC RFC (Men's) vsCalifornia Berkeley UBC- Gerald McGavin CentreMore
14/03/2020
12:45Comox vsNanaimo 2Comox- Cumberland Village ParkMore