Box

Upcoming Fixtures : 16/07/2020 - 13/08/2020

Under 12 Group 7
17/07/2020
18:30Carnmore vsClarinbridge Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 Group 1
17/07/2020
19:30Carnmore vsClarinbridge Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 Group 5
18/07/2020
10:00Abbeyknockmoy vsAnnaghdown AbbeyknockmoyMore
Under 12 Group 4
18/07/2020
10:00Ardrahan vsKilnadeema-Leitrim ArdrahanMore
Under 12 Group 1
18/07/2020
10:00Athenry vsCastlegar AthenryMore
Under 12 Group 5
18/07/2020
10:00Ballygar vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Ballygar GAA PitchMore
Under 12 Group 6
18/07/2020
10:00Cappataggle vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre CappataggleMore
Under 12 Group 4
18/07/2020
10:00Cois Fharraige vsMicheal Breathnach TBCMore
Under 12 Group 2
18/07/2020
10:00Gort Inse Guaire vsKinvara GortMore
10:00Kilconieron vsLoughrea KilconieronMore
Under 12 Group 6
18/07/2020
10:00Killimor vsMeelick-Eyrecourt Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 12 Group 3
18/07/2020
10:00Killimordaly vsBallinderreen KillimordalyMore
Under 12 Group 2
18/07/2020
10:00Michael Cusacks vsPortumna Michael CusacksMore
Under 12 Group 3
18/07/2020
10:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsTommy Larkins MullaghMore
Under 12 group 10
18/07/2020
10:00Oranmore-Maree vsKilnadeema-Leitrim Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 Group 3
18/07/2020
10:00Pádraig Pearses vsLiam Mellows Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
Under 12 Group 2
18/07/2020
10:00Sarsfields vsBallinasloe New InnMore
Under 12 Group 3
18/07/2020
10:00St Thomas vsSalthill-Knocknacarra St ThomasMore
Under 12 Group 4
18/07/2020
10:00Sylane vsRahoon-Newcastle SylaneMore
Under 12 Group 5
18/07/2020
10:00Tuam Hurling vsRoscommon Gaels TuamMore
Under 12 Group 1
18/07/2020
10:00Turloughmore vsCraughwell TurloughmoreMore
Under 12 Group 7
18/07/2020
11:00Athenry vsCastlegar AthenryMore
Under 12 Group 8
18/07/2020
11:00Carnmore vsLoughrea Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 group 10
18/07/2020
11:00Cois Fharraige vsMicheal Breathnach TBCMore
Under 12 Group 8
18/07/2020
11:00Gort Inse Guaire vsKinvara GortMore
Under 12 Group 9
18/07/2020
11:00Killimordaly vsBallinderreen KillimordalyMore
11:00Oranmore-Maree vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 Group 8
18/07/2020
11:00Sarsfields vsBallinasloe New InnMore
Under 12 group 10
18/07/2020
11:00Sylane vsRahoon-Newcastle SylaneMore
Under 12 Group 7
18/07/2020
11:00Turloughmore vsCraughwell TurloughmoreMore
13:00Oranmore-Maree vsMaigh Cuilinn Oranmore-MareeMore
U21A1 Hurling Championship
18/07/2020
14:00Killimordaly vsPádraig Pearses BallymacwardMore
Under 12 Group 1
18/07/2020
14:00Oranmore-Maree vsMaigh Cuilinn Oranmore-MareeMore
U21 A Hurling Championship
18/07/2020
16:00Sarsfields vsTurloughmore New InnMore
Under 16C Group 2
19/07/2020
11:30Portumna vsKillimor PortumnaMore
Under 16B Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Abbeyknockmoy vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine AbbeyknockmoyMore
Under 16A1 Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Ballinderreen vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough BallinderreenMore
Under 16C Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Cappataggle vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CappataggleMore
Under 16C1 Group
20/07/2020
18:30Carnmore vsTuam Hurling Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 16B Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsCarnmore Ahascragh SportsfieldMore
Under 16A1 Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Cois Fharraige vsTommy Larkins TBCMore
Under 16C1 Group
20/07/2020
18:30Craughwell vsBallygar CraughwellMore
Under 16A Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Craughwell vsKillimordaly CraughwellMore
Under 16B Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Gort Inse Guaire vsMullagh/Kiltormer GortMore
Under 16A Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsCastlegar Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 16B Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Kinvara vsAthenry KinvaraMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Liam Mellows vsMaigh Cuilinn BallyloughaneMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Meelick-Eyrecourt vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 16A1 Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Michael Cusacks vsSylane Michael CusacksMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Pádraig Pearses vsKilconieron Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
Under 16C Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Rahoon-Newcastle vsMicheal Breathnach TonabrockyMore
18:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsAnnaghdown Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 16A1 Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Sarsfields vsLoughrea New InnMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30St Thomas vsArdrahan St ThomasMore
Under 16A Group 1
20/07/2020
18:30Turloughmore vsClarinbridge TurloughmoreMore
Under 16A Group 2
20/07/2020
18:30Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsOranmore-Maree Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
U14 A Group 1
23/07/2020
18:30Clarinbridge vsTurloughmore ClarinbridgeMore
18:30Oranmore-Maree vsCarnmore Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 Group 5
26/07/2020
10:00Annaghdown vsRoscommon Gaels CreggMore
Under 12 Group 2
26/07/2020
10:00Ballinasloe vsKilconieron BallinasloeMore
Under 12 Group 3
26/07/2020
10:00Ballinderreen vsPádraig Pearses BallinderreenMore
Under 12 Group 1
26/07/2020
10:00Castlegar vsTurloughmore CastlegarMore
10:00Clarinbridge vsAthenry ClarinbridgeMore
Under 12 Group 6
26/07/2020
10:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsCappataggle CappataggleMore
Under 12 Group 1
26/07/2020
10:00Craughwell vsOranmore-Maree CraughwellMore
Under 12 Group 6
26/07/2020
10:00Killimor vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre KillimorMore
Under 12 Group 4
26/07/2020
10:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsSylane Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 12 Group 2
26/07/2020
10:00Kinvara vsSarsfields KinvaraMore
Under 12 Group 3
26/07/2020
10:00Liam Mellows vsSt Thomas BallyloughaneMore
Under 12 Group 2
26/07/2020
10:00Loughrea vsMichael Cusacks St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 12 Group 1
26/07/2020
10:00Maigh Cuilinn vsCarnmore Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 12 Group 4
26/07/2020
10:00Micheal Breathnach vsArdrahan Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 12 Group 2
26/07/2020
10:00Portumna vsGort Inse Guaire PortumnaMore
Under 12 Group 4
26/07/2020
10:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry TonabrockyMore
Under 12 Group 3
26/07/2020
10:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsMullagh/Kiltormer Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 12 Group 5
26/07/2020
10:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsAbbeyknockmoy SkehanaMore
Under 12 Group 3
26/07/2020
10:00Tommy Larkins vsKillimordaly WoodfordMore
Under 12 Group 5
26/07/2020
10:00Tuam Hurling vsBallygar TuamMore
Under 12 Group 8
26/07/2020
11:00Ballinasloe vsCarnmore BallinasloeMore
Under 12 Group 9
26/07/2020
11:00Ballinderreen vsPádraig Pearses BallinderreenMore
Under 12 Group 7
26/07/2020
11:00Castlegar vsTurloughmore CastlegarMore
11:00Clarinbridge vsAthenry ClarinbridgeMore
11:00Craughwell vsOranmore-Maree CraughwellMore
Under 12 group 10
26/07/2020
11:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsSylane Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 12 Group 8
26/07/2020
11:00Kinvara vsSarsfields KinvaraMore
11:00Loughrea vsTurloughmore St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 12 Group 7
26/07/2020
11:00Maigh Cuilinn vsCarnmore Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 12 group 10
26/07/2020
11:00Micheal Breathnach vsOranmore-Maree Páirc an ChnoicMore
11:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry TonabrockyMore
Under 12 Group 9
26/07/2020
11:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsAthenry Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 16B Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Abbeyknockmoy vsKinvara AbbeyknockmoyMore
Under 16C Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Annaghdown vsRahoon-Newcastle CreggMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Ardrahan vsLiam Mellows ArdrahanMore
Under 16C1 Group
27/07/2020
18:30Ballygar vsCarnmore Ballygar GAA PitchMore
Under 16C Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Cappataggle vsPortumna CappataggleMore
Under 16B Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Carnmore vsGort Inse Guaire Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 16A Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Castlegar vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry CastlegarMore
Under 16A Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Clarinbridge vsCraughwell ClarinbridgeMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Kilconieron vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre KilconieronMore
Under 16A Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Killimordaly vsTurloughmore KillimordalyMore
Under 16A1 Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Loughrea vsBallinderreen St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Maigh Cuilinn vsSt Thomas Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Meelick-Eyrecourt vsPádraig Pearses Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 16C Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Micheal Breathnach vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 16B Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Mullagh/Kiltormer vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBCMore
Under 16A Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Oranmore-Maree vsKilnadeema-Leitrim Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 16A1 Group 2
27/07/2020
18:30Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsSarsfields TBCMore
Under 16A1 Group 1
27/07/2020
18:30Sylane vsCois Fharraige SylaneMore
18:30Tommy Larkins vsMichael Cusacks WoodfordMore
Under 16C1 Group
27/07/2020
18:30Tuam Hurling vsCraughwell TuamMore
U14 A Group 1
30/07/2020
18:30Carnmore vsClarinbridge Carnmore GAA ClubMore
18:30Turloughmore vsOranmore-Maree TurloughmoreMore
Under 12 Group 5
01/08/2020
10:00Abbeyknockmoy vsTuam Hurling AbbeyknockmoyMore
10:00Annaghdown vsSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough CreggMore
Under 12 Group 4
01/08/2020
10:00Ardrahan vsCois Fharraige ArdrahanMore
Under 12 Group 1
01/08/2020
10:00Athenry vsMaigh Cuilinn AthenryMore
Under 12 Group 2
01/08/2020
10:00Ballinasloe vsKinvara BallinasloeMore
Under 12 Group 5
01/08/2020
10:00Ballygar vsRoscommon Gaels Ballygar GAA PitchMore
Under 12 Group 6
01/08/2020
10:00Cappataggle vsKillimor CappataggleMore
Under 12 Group 1
01/08/2020
10:00Carnmore vsCraughwell Carnmore GAA ClubMore
10:00Castlegar vsClarinbridge CastlegarMore
Under 12 Group 2
01/08/2020
10:00Gort Inse Guaire vsLoughrea GortMore
10:00Kilconieron vsMichael Cusacks KilconieronMore
Under 12 Group 3
01/08/2020
10:00Killimordaly vsPádraig Pearses KillimordalyMore
Under 12 Group 6
01/08/2020
10:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 12 Group 3
01/08/2020
10:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsLiam Mellows KiltormerMore
Under 12 Group 2
01/08/2020
10:00Sarsfields vsPortumna New InnMore
Under 12 Group 3
01/08/2020
10:00St Thomas vsBallinderreen St ThomasMore
Under 12 Group 4
01/08/2020
10:00Sylane vsMicheal Breathnach SylaneMore
Under 12 Group 3
01/08/2020
10:00Tommy Larkins vsSalthill-Knocknacarra WoodfordMore
Under 12 Group 1
01/08/2020
10:00Turloughmore vsOranmore-Maree TurloughmoreMore
Under 12 Group 4
01/08/2020
10:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKilnadeema-Leitrim Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
Under 12 Group 7
01/08/2020
11:00Athenry vsMaigh Cuilinn AthenryMore
Under 12 Group 8
01/08/2020
11:00Ballinasloe vsKinvara BallinasloeMore
Under 12 Group 7
01/08/2020
11:00Carnmore vsCraughwell Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 Group 8
01/08/2020
11:00Carnmore vsTurloughmore Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 Group 7
01/08/2020
11:00Castlegar vsClarinbridge CastlegarMore
Under 12 Group 8
01/08/2020
11:00Gort Inse Guaire vsLoughrea GortMore
Under 12 Group 9
01/08/2020
11:00Killimordaly vsPádraig Pearses KillimordalyMore
11:00Oranmore-Maree vsBallinderreen Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 group 10
01/08/2020
11:00Oranmore-Maree vsCois Fharraige Oranmore-MareeMore
11:00Sylane vsMicheal Breathnach SylaneMore
Under 12 Group 7
01/08/2020
11:00Turloughmore vsOranmore-Maree TurloughmoreMore
Under 12 group 10
01/08/2020
11:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsKilnadeema-Leitrim Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
Under 16B Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Athenry vsAbbeyknockmoy AthenryMore
Under 16A Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Clarinbridge vsKillimordaly ClarinbridgeMore
Under 16B Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsGort Inse Guaire Ahascragh SportsfieldMore
Under 16C1 Group
03/08/2020
18:30Craughwell vsCarnmore CraughwellMore
Under 16A Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Craughwell vsTurloughmore CraughwellMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Kilconieron vsMeelick-Eyrecourt KilconieronMore
Under 16C Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Killimor vsCappataggle KillimorMore
Under 16A Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 16B Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Kinvara vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine KinvaraMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Maigh Cuilinn vsArdrahan Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 16A1 Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Michael Cusacks vsCois Fharraige Michael CusacksMore
Under 16C Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Micheal Breathnach vsAnnaghdown Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 16B Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Mullagh/Kiltormer vsCarnmore TBCMore
Under 16A Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Oranmore-Maree vsCastlegar Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 16C Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Portumna vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine PortumnaMore
Under 16B1 Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Pádraig Pearses vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
Under 16C Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Salthill-Knocknacarra vsRahoon-Newcastle Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 16A1 Group 2
03/08/2020
18:30Sarsfields vsBallinderreen New InnMore
18:30Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsLoughrea TBCMore
Under 16B1 Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30St Thomas vsLiam Mellows St ThomasMore
Under 16A1 Group 1
03/08/2020
18:30Tommy Larkins vsSylane WoodfordMore
Under 16C1 Group
03/08/2020
18:30Tuam Hurling vsBallygar TuamMore
U14 A Group 1
06/08/2020
18:30Carnmore vsTurloughmore Carnmore GAA ClubMore
Under 12 Group 3
09/08/2020
10:00Ballinderreen vsMullagh/Kiltormer BallinderreenMore
Under 12 Group 5
09/08/2020
10:00Ballygar vsAbbeyknockmoy Ballygar GAA PitchMore
Under 12 Group 1
09/08/2020
10:00Clarinbridge vsTurloughmore ClarinbridgeMore
Under 12 Group 4
09/08/2020
10:00Cois Fharraige vsSylane TBCMore
Under 12 Group 1
09/08/2020
10:00Craughwell vsAthenry CraughwellMore
Under 12 Group 6
09/08/2020
10:00Killimor vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine KillimorMore
Under 12 Group 4
09/08/2020
10:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsRahoon-Newcastle Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 12 Group 2
09/08/2020
10:00Kinvara vsKilconieron KinvaraMore
Under 12 Group 3
09/08/2020
10:00Liam Mellows vsTommy Larkins BallyloughaneMore
Under 12 Group 2
09/08/2020
10:00Loughrea vsSarsfields St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 12 Group 1
09/08/2020
10:00Maigh Cuilinn vsCastlegar Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 12 Group 6
09/08/2020
10:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Meelick-EyrecourtMore
Under 12 Group 2
09/08/2020
10:00Michael Cusacks vsGort Inse Guaire Michael CusacksMore
Under 12 Group 4
09/08/2020
10:00Micheal Breathnach vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 12 Group 1
09/08/2020
10:00Oranmore-Maree vsCarnmore Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 Group 2
09/08/2020
10:00Portumna vsBallinasloe PortumnaMore
Under 12 Group 3
09/08/2020
10:00Pádraig Pearses vsSt Thomas Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
10:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsKillimordaly Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 12 Group 5
09/08/2020
10:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsRoscommon Gaels MountbellewMore
10:00Tuam Hurling vsAnnaghdown TuamMore
Under 12 Group 9
09/08/2020
11:00Ballinderreen vsAthenry BallinderreenMore
Under 12 Group 7
09/08/2020
11:00Clarinbridge vsTurloughmore ClarinbridgeMore
Under 12 group 10
09/08/2020
11:00Cois Fharraige vsSylane TBCMore
Under 12 Group 7
09/08/2020
11:00Craughwell vsAthenry CraughwellMore
Under 12 group 10
09/08/2020
11:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsRahoon-Newcastle Leitrim Community CentreMore
Under 12 Group 8
09/08/2020
11:00Kinvara vsCarnmore KinvaraMore
11:00Loughrea vsSarsfields St Brendan's LoughreaMore
Under 12 Group 7
09/08/2020
11:00Maigh Cuilinn vsCastlegar Baile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMore
Under 12 group 10
09/08/2020
11:00Micheal Breathnach vsTynagh/Abbey-Duniry Páirc an ChnoicMore
Under 12 Group 7
09/08/2020
11:00Oranmore-Maree vsCarnmore Oranmore-MareeMore
Under 12 Group 9
09/08/2020
11:00Pádraig Pearses vsOranmore-Maree Padraig Pearses GAA GroundMore
11:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsKillimordaly Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Under 12 Group 8
09/08/2020
11:00Turloughmore vsGort Inse Guaire TurloughmoreMore