Box

Latest Results : 04/03/2020 - 01/04/2020

Division 2 Hurling League
11/03/2020
Athenry 1-23vs1-17Portumna  More
Division 3 Hurling League Group 2
08/03/2020
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-13vs0-10Rahoon-Newcastle  More
U21 A Hurling Championship
08/03/2020
Cappataggle 1-10vs3-13Clarinbridge Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
08/03/2020
Carnmore 0-14vs1-10Ballinderreen Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21 A Hurling Championship
08/03/2020
Castlegar -vs-Athenry Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Under 16 B Group
08/03/2020
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-11vs1-11Kinvara  More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
08/03/2020
Craughwell -vs-Oranmore-Maree Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-9vs1-13Gort Inse Guaire Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1
08/03/2020
Turloughmore 3-8vs1-21Moycullen  More
U21B Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-18vs3-14Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Kinvara 2-20vs0-2Cois Fharraige Aontaithe Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Ballygar 2-4vs0-8Annaghdown Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Paddy Buggy Cup (Senior B Hurling)
07/03/2020
Calasanctius College Oranmore 1-11vs4-22Cashel C.S  More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Killimor 1-9vs2-17Ardrahan Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21B Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-12vs1-11Loughrea Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21 A Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Meelick-Eyrecourt 1-14vs0-10Liam Mellows Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Rahoon-Newcastle 0-7vs1-5Abbeyknockmoy Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-10vs4-13Tommy Larkins Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21B Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
St Thomas 1-13vs2-9Portumna Winner on the Day following Extra time More
U21A1 Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Sylane 3-8vs0-5Ballinasloe Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Moycullen 1-15vs2-13Kilconieron Winner on the Day following Extra time More
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Michael Cusack Cup (Senior C Hurling)
07/03/2020
Holy Rosary College Mountbellew 3-12vs2-23Coláiste treasa Kanturk  More
U21B Hurling Championship
07/03/2020
Mullagh/Kiltormer 5-15vs0-11Michael Cusacks Winner on the Day following Extra time In the event of home ven More
Under 16 B1 Group
07/03/2020
Ardrahan 2-9vs2-10St Thomas  More
Under 16 A1 Group
07/03/2020
Ballinderreen 4-9vs0-5Cois Fharraige  More
Under 16 C1 Group
07/03/2020
Ballygar -vs-Ath\Tremane Conceded by Ath\Tremane  More
Under 16 C Group
07/03/2020
Cappataggle 0-12vs5-15Rahoon-Newcastle  More
Under 16 B Group
07/03/2020
Gort Inse Guaire 4-11vs7-7Carnmore  More
Division 1 Hurling League
07/03/2020
Gort Inse Guaire 1-12vs1-9Turloughmore  More
Under 16 A Group
07/03/2020
Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-11vs1-11Craughwell  More
Under 16 B1 Group
07/03/2020
Meelick-Eyrecourt 7-17vs0-7Liam Mellows  More
Under 16 C Group
07/03/2020
Micheal Breathnach 0-6vs0-8Killimor  More
Under 16 B1 Group
07/03/2020
Moycullen 0-13vs0-13Kilconieron  More
Under 16 C Group
07/03/2020
Portumna 3-8vs4-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Under 16 A1 Group
07/03/2020
Sarsfields 0-13vs0-7Michael Cusacks  More
Sylane 0-9vs2-10Loughrea  More
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Croke Cup (Senior A Hurling)
06/03/2020
Presentation College Athenry 1-18vs1-9Christian Brothers College, Cork  More
Presentation College Athenry 1-18vs1-9Christian Brothers College, Cork  More
Presentation College Athenry 1-18vs1-9Christian Brothers College, Cork  More
Division 2 Hurling League
04/03/2020
Abbeyknockmoy 0-22vs4-19Mullagh  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher B Hurling Championship Group B
05/03/2020
N.U.I Galway 1-15vs7-10Dublin City University  More