League Table LL Division 3



1Loreto 3rd18115235201538
2Bray 1st18105344222235
3Pembroke Wanderers 3rd18104439221734
4Suttonians 1st18104441251634
5Corinthians 2nd1810352521433
6Avoca 2nd187382829-124
7YMCA 1st1853102539-1418
8Genesis 2nd183692133-1215
9UCD Ladies 3rd1834112440-1613
10Railway Union 3rd1813141243-316




LL Division 3
29/09/2018
13:00Bray 1st2vs2Suttonians 1stMore
13:45YMCA 1st3vs0Railway Union 3rdMore
14:50UCD Ladies 3rd1vs2Avoca 2ndMore
15:30Genesis 2nd0vs0Loreto 3rdMore
17:00Corinthians 2nd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
06/10/2018
11:30Suttonians 1st4vs0Corinthians 2ndMore
14:45Avoca 2nd2vs2Genesis 2ndMore
14:50UCD Ladies 3rd1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
16:30Loreto 3rd2vs2YMCA 1stMore
16:30Railway Union 3rd1vs1Bray 1stMore
13/10/2018
10:30Suttonians 1st2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
13:30Bray 1st2vs3Loreto 3rdMore
14:15Corinthians 2nd1vs0Railway Union 3rdMore
14:15Genesis 2nd0vs0UCD Ladies 3rdMore
15:30YMCA 1st1vs3Avoca 2ndMore
20/10/2018
10:00Suttonians 1st5vs2UCD Ladies 3rdMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd3vs3Railway Union 3rdMore
14:30Corinthians 2nd3vs1Loreto 3rdcMore
15:30YMCA 1st1vs0Genesis 2ndMore
16:00Avoca 2nd0vs2Bray 1stMore
10/11/2018
08:00Railway Union 3rd0vs1Suttonians 1stMore
11:15UCD Ladies 3rd3vs2YMCA 1stMore
13:00Bray 1st4vs1Genesis 2ndMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 3rd3vs2Loreto 3rdMore
15:00Corinthians 2nd3vs0Avoca 2ndMore
11/11/2018
16:20UCD Ladies 3rd0vs1Corinthians 2ndB/Fwd 15/12 More
17/11/2018
11:00Railway Union 3rd2vs1UCD Ladies 3rdMore
13:30Genesis 2nd0vs3Corinthians 2ndMore
13:45YMCA 1st2vs4Bray 1stMore
15:15Avoca 2nd0vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
16:30Loreto 3rd1vs1Suttonians 1stMore
20/11/2018
20:15Avoca 2nd3vs1UCD Ladies 3rdB/F 12/01/19More
24/11/2018
11:15UCD Ladies 3rd1vs1Bray 1stMore
12:00Genesis 2nd1vs6Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
13:45YMCA 1st1vs0Corinthians 2ndcMore
14:15Avoca 2nd1vs0Suttonians 1stMore
14:15Railway Union 3rd2vs4Loreto 3rdMore
26/11/2018
20:45Corinthians 2nd2vs1Bray 1stB/Fwd 1 Dec IHTMore
01/12/2018
12:00Suttonians 1st2vs1Genesis 2ndMore
14:30Avoca 2nd2vs1Railway Union 3rdMore
14:30Loreto 3rd2vs1UCD Ladies 3rdMore
15:15YMCA 1st0vs4Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
15/12/2018
08:00Genesis 2nd2vs2Railway Union 3rdMore
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd0vs4Bray 1stMore
13:00Loreto 3rd2vs0Avoca 2ndMore
09/01/2019
20:15Suttonians 1st6vs1YMCA 1stpp 15/12More
12/01/2019
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd0vs1Corinthians 2ndMore
12:00Railway Union 3rd0vs3YMCA 1stMore
15:00Loreto 3rd1vs0Genesis 2ndMore
17:30Suttonians 1st3vs3Bray 1stMore
19/01/2019
09:00Pembroke Wanderers 3rd3vs0UCD Ladies 3rdMore
12:30Genesis 2nd2vs0Avoca 2ndMore
13:00Bray 1st4vs1Railway Union 3rdMore
13:45YMCA 1st0vs1Loreto 3rdMore
15:45Corinthians 2nd1vs1Suttonians 1stMore
09/02/2019
12:30Genesis 2nd3vs3YMCA 1stMore
13:00Bray 1st3vs1Avoca 2ndMore
13:00Loreto 3rd1vs0Corinthians 2ndcMore
14:45Railway Union 3rd0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
16:20UCD Ladies 3rd2vs1Suttonians 1stMore
12/02/2019
20:15Loreto 3rd1vs1Bray 1stRefix 02/02 FrostMore
16/02/2019
12:00Loreto 3rd2vs2Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
13:00Genesis 2nd1vs3Bray 1stMore
13:15YMCA 1st3vs2UCD Ladies 3rdMore
15:00Avoca 2nd3vs3Corinthians 2ndMore
17:00Suttonians 1st3vs0Railway Union 3rdMore
17/02/2019
16:20UCD Ladies 3rd2vs2Genesis 2ndRefix 02/02 FrostMore
18/02/2019
20:15Railway Union 3rd0vs1Corinthians 2ndRefix 02/02 FrostMore
23/02/2019
09:30UCD Ladies 3rd4vs0Railway Union 3rdMore
10:00Suttonians 1st0vs2Loreto 3rdMore
12:00Bray 1st2vs1YMCA 1stMore
13:00Corinthians 2nd0vs4Genesis 2ndMore
17:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd2vs2Avoca 2ndMore
25/02/2019
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 3rd5vs1Suttonians 1stRefix 02/02 FrostMore
26/02/2019
20:15Avoca 2nd2vs0YMCA 1stFrozen Pitch 2/2More
02/03/2019
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd2vs0Genesis 2ndMore
11:30Suttonians 1st3vs2Avoca 2ndMore
12:50Loreto 3rd2vs0Railway Union 3rdMore
14:15Bray 1st4vs0UCD Ladies 3rdMore
16:00Corinthians 2nd1vs1YMCA 1stcMore
09/03/2019
09:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rd2vs0YMCA 1stMore
09:30UCD Ladies 3rd2vs6Loreto 3rdMore
14:00Bray 1st1vs2Corinthians 2ndcMore
14:30Railway Union 3rd0vs4Avoca 2ndMore
14:45Genesis 2nd0vs2Suttonians 1stMore
23/03/2019
12:30Bray 1st2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 3rdMore
12:30Genesis 2nd2vs0Railway Union 3rdReversed Railway fullMore
13:00Avoca 2nd1vs2Loreto 3rdMore
15:45Corinthians 2nd2vs1UCD Ladies 3rdcMore
17:00YMCA 1st1vs4Suttonians 1stMore