League Table U-15 Hurling Division 2



Naomh OP-ER980116
Thomas Davis A970214
St Brigids961213
Whitehall Colmcille960312
Castleknock942310
Setanta942310
St Sylvesters A82155
Kevins82064
St Marks92074
Round Towers (C)90090




U-15 Hurling Division 2
07/03/2010
11:30Castleknock 5-3vs3-9St Brigids Round 1More
11:30Naomh OP-ER 8-12vs5-5Setanta Round 1More
11:30St Sylvesters A9-8vs0-0Round Towers (C) Round 1More
11:30Thomas Davis A3-11vs5-7Kevins Round 1More
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 3-13vs2-6St Marks Round 1More
21/03/2010
11:30Kevins 2-4vs9-8Castleknock Round 2More
11:30Round Towers (C) 1-3vs3-11Thomas Davis ARound 2More
11:30Setanta 8-8vs0-3Whitehall Colmcille Round 2More
11:30St Brigids 3-15vs3-13Naomh OP-ER Round 2More
11:30St Marks 0-6vs2-10St Sylvesters ARound 2More
11/04/2010
11:30Castleknock 6-11vs0-3Round Towers (C) Round 3More
11:30Naomh OP-ER 5-15vs1-8Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
11:30St Brigids 4-18vs4-13Kevins Round 3More
11:30St Sylvesters A2-9vs3-6Setanta Round 3More
11:30Thomas Davis A1-9vs2-2St Marks Round 3More
25/04/2010
11:30Kevins 4-9vs5-9Naomh OP-ER Round 4More
11:30Round Towers (C) 3-12vs5-16St Brigids Round 4More
11:30Setanta 6-6vs5-10Thomas Davis ARound 4More
11:30St Marks 2-4vs5-6Castleknock Round 4More
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-18vs1-5St Sylvesters ARound 4More
09/05/2010
10:00Naomh OP-ER 4-8vs1-7St Sylvesters ARound 5More
11:30Castleknock 2-9vs1-12Setanta Round 5More
11:30Kevins 3-16vs2-5Round Towers (C) Round 5More
11:30St Brigids 7-14vs1-7St Marks Round 5More
11:30Thomas Davis A5-8vs4-8Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
23/05/2010
11:30Round Towers (C) 2-5vs5-17Naomh OP-ER Round 6More
11:30Setanta 1-11vs2-11St Brigids Round 6More
11:30St Marks -vs-Kevins Conceded by KevinsMore
11:30St Sylvesters A3-6vs4-14Thomas Davis ARound 6More
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 7-17vs2-15Castleknock Round 6More
27/06/2010
10:30Castleknock -vs-St Sylvesters AConceded by St Sylvesters AMore
10:30Kevins 3-6vs6-8Setanta Round 7More
10:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Thomas Davis AConceded by Thomas Davis AMore
10:30Round Towers (C) 1-9vs2-15St Marks Round 7More
10:30St Brigids 3-12vs4-14Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
04/07/2010
11:30Setanta -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
11:30St Marks 0-7vs6-5Naomh OP-ER Round 8More
11:30St Sylvesters A4-5vs2-15St Brigids Round 8More
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Castleknock Conceded by CastleknockMore
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-15vs5-7Kevins Round 8More
11/07/2010
11:30Castleknock -vs-Naomh OP-ER Conceded by CastleknockMore
11:30Round Towers (C) 3-3vs1-18Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More
11:30St Brigids 6-7vs7-10Thomas Davis ARound 9More
11:30St Marks 2-6vs4-10Setanta Round 9More
15/07/2010
19:30Kevins -vs-St Sylvesters Aorig 11/7More
12/09/2010
11:30St Brigids 3-14vs2-8Castleknock FriendlyMore
11:30St Marks -vs-Kevins Not PlayedMore
11:30St Sylvesters -vs-Whitehall Colmcille FriendlyMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Naomh OP-ER Not PlayedMore

Our sponsors