League Table AFL Division 3



O Tooles16113225215110125
Naomh Fionnbarra1511222111516024
Whitehall Colmcille169342171516621
Naomh Barrog159331911603121
Clontarf1510052011515020
Ballyboden St Endas15825192186618
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy157262001544616
St Margarets15717185179615
St Monicas15636202201115
St Finians (S)15717190196-615
Clann Mhuire15636172181-915
St Sylvesters15618158186-2813
St Vincents165110170225-5511
Thomas Davis153210174239-658
O Dwyers151212140223-834
Garristown161114141262-1213




AFL Division 3
27/02/2010
14:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 0-10vs2-9O Tooles Round 1More
28/02/2010
11:00Clann Mhuire 0-13vs1-5St Margarets Round 1More
11:00Clontarf 0-9vs2-6St Finians (S) Round 1More
11:00Garristown 0-5vs3-11Naomh Barrog Round 1More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-6vs1-14Whitehall Colmcille Round 1More
11:00O Dwyers 0-9vs1-6St Sylvesters Round 1More
11:00Thomas Davis 1-9vs2-10St Monicas Round 1More
13/03/2010
18:00O Tooles 0-9vs0-9Naomh Fionnbarra Round 2More
14/03/2010
10:30Naomh Barrog 1-14vs0-6Thomas Davis Round 2More
10:30St Finians (S) 1-10vs2-7Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 2More
10:30St Margarets 1-4vs0-6Clontarf Round 2More
10:30St Monicas 3-8vs2-10O Dwyers Round 2More
10:30St Sylvesters 2-11vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
10:30St Vincents 2-7vs0-14Clann Mhuire Round 2More
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 3-18vs1-7Garristown Round 2More
24/03/2010
19:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1-7vs0-5St Margarets Round 3More
25/03/2010
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-9vs1-4St Monicas Round 3More
27/03/2010
17:00Clann Mhuire 0-9vs1-8St Sylvesters Round 3More
28/03/2010
10:30Clontarf 3-13vs1-10St Vincents Round 3More
10:30Naomh Barrog 1-13vs0-7Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 4-7vs1-5St Finians (S) Round 3More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-12vs1-8O Dwyers Round 3More
10:45Garristown 2-4vs0-10O Tooles Round 3More
16/04/2010
18:45Garristown 2-9vs2-15Thomas Davis Round 15More
18:45Naomh Barrog 0-6vs3-6Naomh Fionnbarra Round 15More
18:45O Tooles 1-9vs1-11Clontarf Round 15More
18:45St Finians (S) 1-12vs1-6Clann Mhuire Round 15More
18:45St Margarets 0-8vs2-6Ballyboden St Endas Round 15More
18:45St Vincents 2-10vs0-8O Dwyers Round 15More
18:45Whitehall Colmcille 0-7vs0-8Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 15More
24/04/2010
18:15Ballyboden St Endas 1-10vs1-8St Finians (S) Round 14More
18:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 0-9vs0-9Naomh Barrog Round 14More
18:15Clann Mhuire 0-10vs1-6O Tooles Round 14More
18:15Clontarf 0-10vs0-15Whitehall Colmcille Round 14More
18:15Naomh Fionnbarra 2-18vs0-9Garristown Round 14More
18:15O Dwyers 1-10vs1-7St Margarets Round 14More
18:15St Sylvesters 0-13vs1-4Thomas Davis Round 14More
29/05/2010
18:15O Dwyers 1-8vs2-6Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
18:15O Tooles 1-17vs2-6Naomh Barrog Round 4More
18:15St Finians (S) 0-10vs0-6Garristown Round 4More
18:15St Margarets 1-7vs1-7Naomh Fionnbarra Round 4More
18:15St Sylvesters 0-5vs1-9Clontarf Round 4More
18:15St Vincents 1-4vs1-12Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 4More
18:15Whitehall Colmcille 0-15vs0-6Thomas Davis Round 4More
31/05/2010
19:15St Monicas 3-6vs3-6Clann Mhuire Round 4More
02/06/2010
19:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-6vs0-6St Sylvesters Round 5More
19:15Clann Mhuire 1-12vs0-4O Dwyers Round 5More
19:15Clontarf 1-10vs1-9St Monicas Round 5More
19:15Garristown 1-8vs1-9St Margarets Round 5More
19:15Naomh Barrog 0-16vs1-12St Finians (S) Round 5More
19:15Naomh Fionnbarra 1-8vs0-8St Vincents Round 5More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-14vs2-11Ballyboden St Endas Round 5More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 1-7vs1-7O Tooles Round 5More
16/06/2010
19:45Ballyboden St Endas 2-12vs1-8Clann Mhuire Round 6More
19:45O Dwyers 0-8vs1-16Clontarf Round 6More
19:45O Tooles 2-21vs1-4Thomas Davis Round 6More
19:45St Finians (S) 0-7vs0-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 6More
19:45St Margarets 2-13vs2-8Naomh Barrog Round 6More
19:45St Monicas 1-12vs0-14Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 6More
19:45St Sylvesters 1-8vs0-12Naomh Fionnbarra Round 6More
19:45St Vincents 1-10vs2-4Garristown Round 6More
19/06/2010
18:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 4-15vs0-7O Dwyers Round 7More
18:30Clontarf 1-11vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 7More
18:30Garristown 0-10vs2-11St Sylvesters Round 7More
18:30Naomh Barrog 4-7vs0-11St Vincents Round 7More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-10vs0-8St Monicas Round 7More
18:30O Tooles 0-14vs0-7St Finians (S) Round 7More
18:30Thomas Davis 1-11vs1-11Clann Mhuire Round 7More
18:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-7vs1-11St Margarets Round 7More
30/06/2010
19:45Ballyboden St Endas 2-6vs0-11Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 8More
19:45Clann Mhuire 0-10vs0-8Clontarf Round 8More
19:45O Dwyers 0-7vs1-8Naomh Fionnbarra Round 8More
19:45St Finians (S) 0-14vs0-6Thomas Davis Round 8More
19:45St Margarets 2-7vs0-16O Tooles Round 8More
19:45St Monicas 1-13vs4-3Garristown Round 8More
19:45St Sylvesters 0-6vs1-5Naomh Barrog Round 8More
19:45St Vincents 0-5vs1-18Whitehall Colmcille Round 8More
03/07/2010
18:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1-11vs0-7Clann Mhuire Round 9More
18:30Garristown 0-12vs1-8O Dwyers Round 9More
18:30Naomh Barrog 1-9vs0-11St Monicas Round 9More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 3-13vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 9More
18:30St Finians (S) 1-13vs1-11St Margarets Round 9More
18:30Thomas Davis 0-12vs2-13Clontarf Round 9More
18:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-16vs0-6St Sylvesters Round 9More
12/07/2010
19:30O Tooles 1-15vs0-10St Vincents Round 9More
13/07/2010
19:30St Sylvesters 1-10vs0-14St Monicas Round 15More
16/07/2010
19:30Garristown 0-14vs1-14Clann Mhuire Round 11More
19:30Naomh Barrog 1-9vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 11More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-9vs1-8Clontarf Round 11More
19:30O Tooles 1-14vs2-6St Monicas Round 11More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-12vs1-12St Sylvesters Round 11More
19:30St Margarets 4-16vs1-7St Vincents Round 11More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-13vs1-9Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 11More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-12vs0-7O Dwyers Round 11More
11/08/2010
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 0-8vs0-12Whitehall Colmcille Round 12More
19:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 0-13vs0-17Naomh Fionnbarra Round 12More
19:15Clann Mhuire 1-7vs2-8Naomh Barrog Round 12More
19:15Clontarf 2-18vs0-3Garristown Round 12More
19:15O Dwyers 1-9vs1-15O Tooles Round 12More
19:15St Monicas 3-16vs0-11St Finians (S) Round 12More
19:15St Sylvesters 0-14vs0-11St Margarets Round 12More
19:15St Vincents 3-6vs1-7Thomas Davis Round 12More
14/08/2010
18:00Naomh Barrog 0-10vs0-8Clontarf Round 13More
18:00O Tooles 2-19vs0-3Ballyboden St Endas Round 13More
18:00St Finians (S) 1-15vs1-7O Dwyers Round 13More
18:00St Margarets 0-11vs0-10St Monicas Round 13More
18:00St Vincents 0-13vs1-5St Sylvesters Round 13More
18:00Thomas Davis 1-11vs1-16Naomh Fionnbarra Round 13More
18:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-7vs0-10Clann Mhuire Round 13More
18:30Garristown 0-9vs1-18Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 13More
22/09/2010
19:30St Monicas 0-12vs1-9St Vincents Round 14More
25/09/2010
17:30Clann Mhuire 0-8vs1-11Naomh Fionnbarra Round 10More
17:30St Margarets 2-9vs0-14Thomas Davis Round 10More
17:30St Sylvesters 0-7vs1-16O Tooles Round 10More
17:30St Vincents 3-9vs2-15St Finians (S) Round 10More
09/10/2010
17:00Ballyboden St Endas 3-10vs0-2Garristown Round 10More
17:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-8vs0-6St Vincents Round 1More
20/10/2010
17:45Clontarf 0-12vs0-11Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 10More
23/10/2010
16:00O Dwyers 0-6vs0-6Naomh Barrog Round 10More
02/11/2010
19:30St Monicas 0-12vs1-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 10More
07/11/2010
11:00O Tooles 0-10vs0-8Clontarf Top 4 Extra TimeMore
11:00St Vincents -vs-Garristown Conceded by GarristownMore
11:00Thomas Davis 0-9vs2-6O Dwyers Bottom 4 Extra TimeMore
14/11/2010
11:00Naomh Barrog 1-7vs1-9Whitehall Colmcille Top 4 Extra Time ReplayMore
21/11/2010
11:00O Tooles 1-10vs0-5Whitehall Colmcille Final Extra TimeMore
TBC
St Vincents -vs-Garristown More

Our sponsors