Whitehall Colmcille - Fixtures

16/02/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsBeann Eadair EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 1vsWhitehall Colmcille PNUMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:00St Vincents 1vsWhitehall Colmcille PNUMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsRanelagh Gaels EllenfieldMore
23/02/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00St Finians (S) vsWhitehall Colmcille RivervalleyMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBye EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
12:15St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
02/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 1vsWhitehall Colmcille Mobhi RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Finians (S) EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsTempleogue Synge Street 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
09/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsRaheny 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Trinity Gaels vsWhitehall Colmcille DrumnighMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Judes 1EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling B Blitz Gp.2
12:15Skerries Harps 1vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Ballast PitMore
16/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Raheny 1vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 7More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Bye vsWhitehall Colmcille ByeMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
23/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:00St Finians (S) vsWhitehall Colmcille RivervalleyMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Naomh OP-ER vsWhitehall Colmcille Martin Savage ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Arthur Griffith ParkMore
30/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:00St Vincents 2vsWhitehall Colmcille PNUMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Barrog EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:00Castleknock 2vsWhitehall Colmcille PorterstownMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Castleknock vsWhitehall Colmcille PorterstownMore
06/04/2019
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNa Fianna 2EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00St Brigids 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Russell ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsCastleknock EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling B Blitz Gp.2
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsBye EllenfieldMore
13/04/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsScoil Ui Chonaill EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsFingallians 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Marys S EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSkerries Harps EllenfieldMore
27/04/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Mearnog 1EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Clontarf vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 23More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Marlay ParkMore
11/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Man O War vsWhitehall Colmcille Man O WarMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsCastleknock 2EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille TownparksMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Fingallians 1vsWhitehall Colmcille BalhearyMore
18/05/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
11:30Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille Pairc BharrogMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsCastleknock 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Arthur Griffith ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsKilmacud Crokes 1EllenfieldMore
25/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters 1EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
12:30Ballymun Kickhams vsWhitehall Colmcille St Kevins College-Ballygall RdMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Mearnog EllenfieldMore
08/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsErin Go Bragh EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
11:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille TownparksMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsClontarf 2EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsWhitehall Colmcille BallycullenMore
15/06/2019
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
11:00Raheny vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 7More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters 2EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsBallinteer St Johns 1EllenfieldMore
22/06/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Na Fianna 2vsWhitehall Colmcille St Vincents SchoolMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Castleknock 2vsWhitehall Colmcille SomertonMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsO Tooles EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
31/08/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsRaheny EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Fingallians 1vsWhitehall Colmcille BalhearyMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
10:00Na Fianna 2vsWhitehall Colmcille St Vincents SchoolMore
U12 Hurling League Div.3
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsCraobh Chiarain EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling League Div.9
12:15St Annes vsWhitehall Colmcille 2BohernabreenaMore
07/09/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsLucan Sarsfields 2EllenfieldMore
U12 Football League Div.2
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsNaomh Mearnog 1EllenfieldMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Naomh OP-ER 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Martin Savage ParkMore
14/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille TownparksMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsKilmacud Crokes 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSkerries Harps EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling League Div.3
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsNaomh OP-ER 1EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling League Div.9
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 2vsNaomh OP-ER 2EllenfieldMore
21/09/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsWhitehall Colmcille Martin Savage ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.2
12:15Ballinteer St Johns 1vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Loreto ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15St Judes 3vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Tymon ParkMore
28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Brigids 1EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Westmanstown Gaels vsWhitehall Colmcille WestmanstownMore
U12 Hurling League Div.3
12:15O Tooles 1vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Blunden DriveMore
U12 Hurling League Div.9
12:15St Patricks (P) vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Glenaulin ParkMore
05/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy EllenfieldMore
U12 Football League Div.2
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsNaomh OP-ER 1EllenfieldMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 2vsBye EllenfieldMore
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Malahide CastleMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBye EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBallyboden St Endas 2EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.3
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 1vsTrinity Gaels EllenfieldMore
U12 Hurling League Div.9
12:15Naomh Mearnog 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Pairc MearnogMore
19/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsWhitehall Colmcille Tymon ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.2
12:15Fingal Ravens vsWhitehall Colmcille 1RolestownMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Kiltipper RoadMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBye EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Finians (S) EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Castleknock 1vsWhitehall Colmcille PorterstownMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Bray Emmets vsWhitehall Colmcille Old ConnaMore
U12 Hurling League Div.3
12:15Naomh Olaf 1vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
U12 Hurling League Div.9
12:15Whitehall Colmcille 2vsKilmacud Crokes 3EllenfieldMore
09/11/2019
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Northside
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBallyboden St Endas 2EllenfieldMore

Our sponsors