OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Championship Division 2 Group A



St Mary's43013220126
Micheal MacCraith Tramore4301424026
Kilrossanty3201292724
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta1100201192
Portlaw41031540-252
Clan na Gael40040000




JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Minor Football Championship Division 2 Group A
04/03/2018
11:30Micheal MacCraith Tramore -vs-Clan na Gael Conceded by Clan na Gael More
18/03/2018
11:30Clan na Gael -vs-St Mary's Conceded by Clan na Gael More
02/04/2018
12:00Kilrossanty 0-6vs4-7St Mary's More
12:00Portlaw -vs-Clan na Gael Conceded by Clan na Gael More
17/04/2018
18:30Clan na Gael -vs-Kilrossanty Conceded by Clan na Gael More
19:00St Mary's 1-10vs2-8Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
19:30Kilrossanty 5-8vs2-2Portlaw More
24/04/2018
19:00Portlaw 2-1vs3-8Micheal MacCraith Tramore More
01/05/2018
19:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore 2-5vs3-11Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta More
19:00St Mary's -vs-Portlaw Conceded by Portlaw More

OFFICIAL sponsors