League Table U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County



Fingallians 100000000
Trinity Gaels00000000
Skerries Harps00000000
St Judes 100000000
Kilmacud Crokes 100000000
Thomas Davis00000000
Templeogue Synge Street 200000000
Beann Eadair00000000
Whitehall Colmcille00000000
Lucan Sarsfields 100000000
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy00000000
Naomh Barrog00000000
Ballyboden St Endas 200000000
St Sylvesters 100000000
Na Fianna 200000000
Ballinteer St Johns00000000




U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
15/02/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
10:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Fingallians 1-vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Not PlayedMore
11:00St Judes 1-vs-Trinity Gaels More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Skerries Harps More
29/02/2020
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Fingallians 1More
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Thomas Davis Not PlayedMore
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-St Sylvesters 1More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-St Judes 1More
12:15Beann Eadair -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
12:15Skerries Harps -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
12:15Trinity Gaels -vs-Na Fianna 2More
09/05/2020
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Thomas Davis More
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-St Sylvesters 1More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
11:00Skerries Harps -vs-Fingallians 1More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
11:00Trinity Gaels -vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-St Judes 1More
13/06/2020
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Trinity Gaels More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Skerries Harps More
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
11:00Fingallians 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Naomh Barrog More
11:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
11:00St Judes 1-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-St Sylvesters 1More
20/06/2020
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00Skerries Harps -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-vs-St Judes 1More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Trinity Gaels -vs-Thomas Davis More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Fingallians 1More
03/10/2020
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Thomas Davis More
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-St Sylvesters 1More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Judes 1More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Fingallians 1More
11:00Trinity Gaels -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
17/10/2020
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Fingallians 1-vs-Naomh Barrog More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Trinity Gaels More
11:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Skerries Harps More
11:00St Judes 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
31/12/2020
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Thomas Davis More
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-St Judes 1More
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Fingallians 1More
11:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
11:00Skerries Harps -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
11:00Trinity Gaels -vs-St Sylvesters 1More
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Naomh Barrog More
Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Na Fianna 2More
Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-St Sylvesters 1More
Ballyboden St Endas 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
Beann Eadair -vs-Skerries Harps More
Beann Eadair -vs-St Sylvesters 1More
Beann Eadair -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Beann Eadair More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Naomh Barrog More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Trinity Gaels More
Fingallians 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
Fingallians 1-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
Fingallians 1-vs-St Judes 1More
Fingallians 1-vs-Trinity Gaels More
Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Beann Eadair More
Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
Kilmacud Crokes 1-vs-St Judes 1More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Beann Eadair More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Trinity Gaels More
Na Fianna 2-vs-Fingallians 1More
Na Fianna 2-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
Na Fianna 2-vs-St Sylvesters 1More
Na Fianna 2-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Skerries Harps More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Thomas Davis More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Trinity Gaels More
Skerries Harps -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
Skerries Harps -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
Skerries Harps -vs-Thomas Davis More
St Judes 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 2More
St Judes 1-vs-Beann Eadair More
St Judes 1-vs-Na Fianna 2More
St Judes 1-vs-Naomh Barrog More
St Sylvesters 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
St Sylvesters 1-vs-Fingallians 1More
St Sylvesters 1-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
St Sylvesters 1-vs-Skerries Harps More
Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Naomh Barrog More
Templeogue Synge Street 2-vs-Thomas Davis More
Thomas Davis -vs-Fingallians 1More
Thomas Davis -vs-Na Fianna 2More
Thomas Davis -vs-St Judes 1More
Thomas Davis -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
Trinity Gaels -vs-Skerries Harps More
Trinity Gaels -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More
Trinity Gaels -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 1More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 2More