League Table U14 Football League Div.9 SOUTH



Round Towers (C) B00000000
Lucan Sarsfields C00000000
St Patricks (P) B00000000
Ballinteer St Johns C00000000
St Judes C00000000
Cuala C00000000
Thomas Davis B00000000
Croi Ro Naofa00000000
St Kevin-Killians00000000
Ballyboden St Endas D00000000




U14 Football League Div.9 SOUTH
15/02/2020
13:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Cuala CMore
13:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
13:30St Judes C-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
13:30Thomas Davis B-vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:00Round Towers (C) B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
22/02/2020
13:00Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
14:00Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Ballinteer St Johns CMore
14:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-St Judes CMore
14:00St Patricks (P) B-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
14:30Cuala C-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
07/03/2020
15:00Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
15:00Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-St Judes CMore
15:00Round Towers (C) B-vs-Cuala CMore
15:00Thomas Davis B-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
21/03/2020
15:00Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
15:00Cuala C-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:00St Judes C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-Thomas Davis BMore
15:00St Patricks (P) B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
04/04/2020
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
15:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
15:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-Cuala CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-St Judes CMore
25/04/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:30Cuala C-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
15:30St Judes C-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
15:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
28/05/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-St Judes CMore
19:30Cuala C-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CMore
19:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
13/06/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
15:30St Judes C-vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Cuala CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
23/06/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-St Kevin-Killians More
19:30Cuala C-vs-St Judes CMore
19:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
19:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CMore