League Table Minor Football League Division One



Lucan Sarsfields97021751334214
Castleknock97021841513314
Ballyboden St Endas96121861434313
St Sylvesters96031701412912
St Vincents95221471222512
Ballinteer St Johns9504169167210
Kilmacud Crokes931515315037
Thomas Davis9315158176-187
Skerries Harps9306117152-356
Na Fianna9225136177-416
Clontarf9216120146-265
St Oliver Plunketts ER9108122179-572




Minor Football League Division One
24/02/2019
11:00Castleknock 0-15vs1-8St Vincents More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-10vs4-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Na Fianna 3-10vs3-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Skerries Harps 3-13vs1-11Clontarf More
11:00St Sylvesters 0-17vs3-12Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Thomas Davis 4-11vs2-8Ballinteer St Johns More
10/03/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-10vs3-8St Sylvesters More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-9vs2-4Skerries Harps More
11:00Clontarf 3-5vs2-8Na Fianna More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-5vs1-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-14vs4-11Castleknock More
11:00St Vincents 1-9vs1-9Thomas Davis More
24/03/2019
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs1-5Clontarf More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-13vs1-10Castleknock More
11:00Skerries Harps 1-11vs4-4Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00St Sylvesters 0-14vs2-14St Vincents More
11:00Thomas Davis 4-20vs0-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00Na Fianna 1-12vs3-11Ballyboden St Endas More
07/04/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 9-8vs2-9Na Fianna More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-11vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Castleknock 5-16vs2-14Thomas Davis More
11:00Clontarf 2-6vs3-14Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-9vs2-14St Sylvesters More
11:00St Vincents 3-10vs0-10Skerries Harps More
24/04/2019
19:00Clontarf 0-10vs2-8Ballyboden St Endas More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-17vs2-16Ballinteer St Johns More
19:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-17vs2-6Thomas Davis More
19:00Na Fianna 1-12vs1-12St Vincents More
19:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by St Oliver Plunketts ERMore
19:00St Sylvesters 3-15vs1-15Castleknock More
05/05/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs1-11Clontarf More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-10vs1-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Castleknock 1-14vs2-10Skerries Harps More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs1-17Na Fianna More
11:00St Vincents 0-16vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Thomas Davis 2-13vs5-7St Sylvesters More
23/06/2019
10:30Clontarf 0-12vs3-10St Vincents More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-21vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-8vs2-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-12vs2-7St Sylvesters More
11:00Skerries Harps 2-15vs3-7Thomas Davis More
12:00Na Fianna 2-14vs4-11Castleknock More
30/06/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 4-12vs2-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Castleknock 4-14vs0-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs3-12Clontarf More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-15vs0-14Skerries Harps More
11:00St Vincents 3-17vs1-11Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Thomas Davis 1-13vs2-6Na Fianna More
10/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-10vs1-6St Vincents More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 4-18vs1-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Clontarf 0-15vs2-12Castleknock More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-22vs1-7Skerries Harps More
19:30Na Fianna 0-6vs2-19St Sylvesters More
11/07/2019
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 5-22vs0-8Thomas Davis Agreed by Both Clubs More
21/07/2019
11:00Castleknock -vs-Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Skerries Harps -vs-Na Fianna More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00St Sylvesters -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00St Vincents -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Clontarf More
24/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Castleknock More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Clontarf -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Skerries Harps More
19:30Na Fianna -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Vincents -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More