League Table Adult Hurling League Division Two



Faughs6501142984410
St Oliver Plunketts ER65011301052510
O Tooles440011269438
Thomas Davis631212311947
Naomh Barrog5302979256
Naomh Olaf5302105115-106
Raheny621310410405
Erins Isle6213111121-105
St Sylvesters6204111140-294
Setanta6114111123-123
Naomh Fionnbarra510489115-262
Scoil Ui Chonaill500568102-340




Adult Hurling League Division Two
24/02/2019
10:30Erins Isle 1-12vs1-16Setanta More
10:30Faughs 3-12vs3-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-14vs3-4Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30O Tooles -vs-Naomh Olaf More
10:30Raheny 2-11vs2-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-18vs3-11St Sylvesters More
10/03/2019
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-16vs2-16O Tooles More
10:30Naomh Olaf 0-11vs3-15Faughs More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-11vs3-13Thomas Davis More
10:30Setanta 1-11vs2-12Naomh Barrog More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs0-12Erins Isle More
10:30St Sylvesters 1-12vs0-11Raheny More
24/03/2019
10:30Faughs 3-19vs0-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-10vs1-17Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Olaf 1-15vs2-18St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30O Tooles 5-22vs1-9St Sylvesters More
10:30Raheny 0-11vs0-6Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-15vs1-15Setanta More
18/05/2019
18:30Faughs 0-23vs1-10Scoil Ui Chonaill More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-13vs3-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30Naomh Olaf 3-16vs3-14St Sylvesters More
18:30O Tooles 0-28vs3-14Setanta More
18:30Raheny 2-15vs3-12Erins Isle More
18:30Thomas Davis 3-16vs3-13Naomh Barrog More
29/05/2019
19:30Erins Isle 2-9vs1-22O Tooles More
19:30Naomh Barrog 1-18vs2-14Raheny More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-13vs4-14Naomh Olaf More
19:30Setanta 0-15vs0-19Faughs More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-15vs3-8Thomas Davis More
19:30St Sylvesters 3-11vs1-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
16/06/2019
10:30Faughs 3-18vs4-16Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Naomh Olaf 2-19vs1-19Setanta More
10:30O Tooles -vs-Naomh Barrog More
10:30Raheny 1-21vs3-11Thomas Davis More
10:30St Sylvesters 2-15vs3-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
22/06/2019
18:30Erins Isle -vs-Naomh Olaf Agreed by Both Clubs More
29/06/2019
18:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Faughs More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Sylvesters More
18:30Setanta -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Raheny More
18:30Thomas Davis -vs-O Tooles More
20/07/2019
18:30Erins Isle -vs-St Sylvesters More
18:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:30Raheny -vs-Faughs More
18:30Setanta -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-O Tooles More
18:30Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Olaf More
24/07/2019
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Naomh Olaf More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-O Tooles More
19:30Setanta -vs-Raheny More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Faughs More
10/08/2019
18:30Faughs -vs-O Tooles More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Thomas Davis More
18:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Raheny More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Erins Isle More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Setanta More
18:30St Sylvesters -vs-Naomh Barrog More
24/08/2019
18:30Faughs -vs-Thomas Davis More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Erins Isle More
18:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Naomh Barrog More
18:30O Tooles -vs-Raheny More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30St Sylvesters -vs-Setanta More