League Table U13 Hurling League Div.1



Kilmacud Crokes A880016
Faughs A860212
Lucan Sarsfields A860212
Thomas Davis A850310
Cuala A84048
Ballyboden St Endas A83056
St Judes A83056
Erins Isle A82064
Na Fianna A82064
Castleknock A81072




U13 Hurling League Div.1
26/05/2018
14:00Faughs A3-8vs7-11Kilmacud Crokes AMore
14:00St Judes A4-8vs5-1Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-9vs2-3Castleknock AMore
15:30Cuala A3-8vs1-6Erins Isle AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A2-18vs1-5Na Fianna AMore
31/05/2018
19:30Castleknock A2-9vs7-6St Judes AMore
19:30Erins Isle A1-8vs4-5Ballyboden St Endas AMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A6-13vs2-5Cuala AMore
19:30Na Fianna A2-10vs8-12Faughs AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A3-9vs3-3Lucan Sarsfields AMore
12/06/2018
19:00Thomas Davis A1-11vs0-6Cuala Aorig 18/08More
23/06/2018
14:00Faughs A4-12vs1-6Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-11vs10-11Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30Castleknock A2-6vs1-11Erins Isle AMore
15:30Cuala A3-8vs3-10Na Fianna AMore
15:30St Judes A1-2vs7-13Lucan Sarsfields AMore
18/08/2018
15:30Erins Isle A3-19vs5-8St Judes AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A6-10vs4-10Faughs AMore
23/08/2018
19:00Kilmacud Crokes A6-15vs1-9Castleknock Aorig 18/08More
25/08/2018
15:30Castleknock A5-11vs2-7Na Fianna AMore
15:30Cuala A4-9vs4-7Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Erins Isle A0-8vs5-19Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30St Judes A4-4vs11-7Faughs AMore
28/08/2018
19:15Na Fianna A3-7vs6-6Ballyboden St Endas Aorig 18/08More
04/09/2018
18:45Ballyboden St Endas A2-10vs6-5Thomas Davis Aorig 25/08More
06/09/2018
18:45Lucan Sarsfields A5-8vs2-7Ballyboden St Endas AOrig 08/09More
07/09/2018
18:45Kilmacud Crokes A1-10vs0-5St Judes Aorig 08/09More
08/09/2018
15:30Faughs A9-12vs1-6Cuala AMore
15:30Na Fianna A3-10vs4-6Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A7-10vs3-5Castleknock AMore
22/09/2018
14:00Castleknock A0-4vs4-12Lucan Sarsfields AMore
14:30Erins Isle A3-4vs5-7Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A1-7vs5-11Faughs AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A6-11vs0-5Na Fianna AMore
15:30St Judes A2-3vs6-11Cuala AMore
06/10/2018
15:00Cuala A5-10vs5-5Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00Faughs A8-12vs0-5Castleknock AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A1-16vs2-3Erins Isle AMore
15:00Na Fianna A7-5vs6-12St Judes AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A7-10vs9-16Kilmacud Crokes AMore
20/10/2018
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-St Judes AMore
15:00Castleknock A-vs-Cuala AMore
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-Faughs AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Na Fianna A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore