League Table Adult Football League Division One



St Vincents1613122922207227
Ballyboden St Endas1612043022277524
Kilmacud Crokes1510232822117122
St Oliver Plunketts ER15816240236417
Cuala16817223222117
Ballymun Kickhams156362472232415
Thomas Davis15717221216515
Na Fianna15636254259-515
St Judes14707214234-2014
Lucan Sarsfields15627220265-4514
St Brigids16619228220813
St Maurs15618216231-1513
Ballinteer St Johns15447270264612
St Sylvesters165110248296-4811
Naomh Olaf154011230299-698
Castleknock152310185249-647




Adult Football League Division One
18/02/2018
10:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-12vs0-9Ballymun Kickhams More
10:15Castleknock 1-15vs0-15Naomh Olaf More
10:15Cuala 0-6vs0-11Lucan Sarsfields More
10:15St Brigids 1-9vs1-9Kilmacud Crokes More
10:15St Judes 0-17vs2-5Na Fianna More
10:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-12vs1-11St Maurs More
10:15St Sylvesters 0-14vs3-10St Vincents More
10:15Thomas Davis 0-14vs2-8Ballinteer St Johns More
25/03/2018
10:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-16vs0-11Na Fianna More
10:15Ballymun Kickhams 0-12vs1-18Kilmacud Crokes More
10:15Castleknock 1-7vs0-10Lucan Sarsfields More
10:15Cuala 3-9vs2-11Ballinteer St Johns More
10:15St Brigids 0-4vs3-7Naomh Olaf More
10:15St Judes 1-9vs2-3St Maurs More
10:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-7vs3-10St Vincents More
10:15Thomas Davis 4-10vs0-11St Sylvesters More
09/05/2018
19:15Ballinteer St Johns 1-14vs3-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 3-12vs2-9Thomas Davis More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 2-10vs0-11St Judes More
19:15Na Fianna 1-17vs2-14Ballymun Kickhams More
19:15Naomh Olaf 1-12vs1-15Ballyboden St Endas More
19:15St Maurs 2-14vs2-6St Brigids More
19:15St Sylvesters 1-13vs1-14Cuala More
19:15St Vincents 3-14vs1-9Castleknock More
19/05/2018
17:30St Vincents 0-20vs1-9Cuala More
18:15Ballinteer St Johns 1-14vs2-14St Sylvesters More
18:15Ballymun Kickhams 2-12vs0-9Thomas Davis More
18:15Kilmacud Crokes 3-10vs0-11Ballyboden St Endas More
18:15Lucan Sarsfields 2-10vs0-20St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:15Na Fianna 0-18vs1-9St Brigids More
18:15Naomh Olaf 2-14vs2-12St Judes More
18:15St Maurs 5-10vs0-9Castleknock More
23/05/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 3-11vs0-10St Maurs More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 0-9vs1-11Naomh Olaf More
19:30Castleknock 2-11vs2-16Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-16vs2-15Na Fianna More
19:30St Brigids 5-14vs0-9Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Judes 1-12vs1-14St Vincents More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-15vs2-19St Sylvesters More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-9vs1-9Cuala More
29/05/2018
19:30St Vincents 0-11vs0-9St Brigids More
06/06/2018
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-11vs1-12St Judes More
19:30Cuala 2-13vs3-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-17vs1-19Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-9vs3-19Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30St Maurs 2-7vs3-11Ballymun Kickhams More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-14vs0-7Castleknock More
19:45Na Fianna 2-12vs2-11Thomas Davis More
13/06/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-15vs1-10St Vincents More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-11vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30Castleknock 2-10vs3-4Cuala More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 4-14vs2-4St Maurs More
19:30St Brigids 2-7vs1-8Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30St Judes 3-15vs2-9St Sylvesters More
19:30Thomas Davis 1-13vs0-6St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:45Na Fianna 4-15vs1-11Naomh Olaf More
27/06/2018
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-8vs0-16Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30Cuala 2-8vs4-3St Judes More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-10vs2-22Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-13vs0-19Thomas Davis More
19:30St Maurs 0-16vs0-15Na Fianna More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-12vs2-13St Brigids More
19:30St Vincents 3-9vs1-12Ballymun Kickhams More
04/07/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-16vs0-9St Sylvesters More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-11vs1-14St Vincents More
19:30Na Fianna 0-13vs2-10Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30Naomh Olaf 3-13vs4-11St Maurs More
19:30St Brigids 0-14vs0-6Cuala More
19:30St Judes 1-10vs3-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-15vs2-8Castleknock More
13/07/2018
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-13vs2-15Kilmacud Crokes Agreed By Both Clubs More
20:00St Sylvesters 0-13vs0-12Ballymun Kickhams Agreed by Both Clubs More
14/07/2018
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-16vs1-13Naomh Olaf Agreed by Both Clubs More
15/07/2018
10:30Castleknock 1-6vs3-10St Judes More
10:30Cuala 1-12vs1-11Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30St Maurs 1-15vs1-10Thomas Davis More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs0-10St Brigids More
10:30St Vincents 1-15vs2-12Na Fianna More
18/07/2018
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-17vs0-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 0-14vs1-7Cuala More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 4-14vs3-9St Sylvesters More
19:15Na Fianna 2-19vs2-12Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Naomh Olaf 2-8vs0-17St Vincents More
19:15St Brigids 1-10vs0-10Castleknock More
19:15St Maurs 2-10vs0-14Lucan Sarsfields More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-15vs2-7St Judes More
26/07/2018
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-14vs0-10Ballymun Kickhams Agreed by Both Clubs More
28/07/2018
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-18vs1-14Naomh Olaf More
18:30Castleknock 2-13vs3-18Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30Cuala 0-13vs2-7Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-7vs0-12Thomas Davis More
18:30St Judes 0-17vs1-11St Brigids More
18:30St Sylvesters 1-8vs2-13Na Fianna More
18:30St Vincents 2-10vs1-8St Maurs More
01/08/2018
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 1-15vs1-14St Vincents More
19:15Na Fianna 0-13vs0-16Cuala More
19:15Naomh Olaf 2-10vs1-12St Sylvesters More
19:15St Maurs 2-9vs0-15Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Thomas Davis 0-17vs0-13St Brigids More
07/08/2018
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 4-12vs1-16St Oliver Plunketts ER Agreed by Both Clubs More
18/08/2018
18:15Ballymun Kickhams 2-12vs1-15Ballinteer St Johns More
18:15St Sylvesters 2-13vs2-10St Maurs More
18:15St Vincents 1-19vs0-13Thomas Davis More
22/08/2018
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 1-11vs1-14St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 1-14vs0-17Castleknock More
25/08/2018
18:00St Brigids 1-15vs3-10Ballyboden St Endas Agreed by Both Clubs More
29/08/2018
18:45St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-12vs0-9Castleknock More
06/10/2018
17:00Ballinteer St Johns 5-15vs1-12Lucan Sarsfields More
13/10/2018
16:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-13vs0-7Na Fianna More
17:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-12vs2-12St Sylvesters Agreed by Both Clubs More
20/10/2018
16:30St Judes 1-5vs5-25Ballymun Kickhams More
24/10/2018
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-10vs2-6St Brigids More
25/10/2018
19:30St Vincents 5-8vs3-11Ballinteer St Johns More
27/10/2018
16:30Naomh Olaf 0-11vs2-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
16:30St Maurs -vs-Cuala Conceded by St MaursMore
31/10/2018
19:30Na Fianna 2-12vs3-9Castleknock Refixed More
04/11/2018
11:00Castleknock -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by CastleknockMore
11:00Cuala 6-18vs2-6Naomh Olaf More
11/11/2018
11:00St Brigids 3-15vs1-9St Sylvesters Relegation Extra timeMore
13/11/2018
20:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-13vs0-12Thomas Davis Agreed by Both Clubs More
18/11/2018
11:00St Vincents 5-7vs1-13Cuala Semi Final Extra Time More
01/12/2018
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-10vs1-16Ballyboden St Endas Semi-final Extra timeMore
12/12/2018
20:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-St Vincents Final Extra timeMore
TBC
Kilmacud Crokes -vs-St Judes More