League Table U14 Football League Div.3



Templeogue Synge Street A13100320
Skerries Harps13100320
Thomas Davis A1381417
St Maurs A1361613
Naomh Mearnog1360712
Naomh OP-ER134189
Fingal Ravens133197
Naomh Olaf A1330106




U14 Football League Div.3
10/02/2018
15:00Naomh Mearnog 3-12vs5-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00Naomh Olaf A4-3vs7-14Skerries Harps More
15:00Naomh OP-ER 3-9vs4-6Fingal Ravens More
17/02/2018
13:30Fingal Ravens 3-9vs1-9Naomh Mearnog More
13:30Thomas Davis A6-8vs2-8Naomh OP-ER More
15:00Skerries Harps 4-9vs4-6Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00St Maurs A7-7vs1-3Naomh Olaf AMore
24/02/2018
15:00Naomh Mearnog 1-9vs1-3Skerries Harps More
15:00Naomh Olaf A6-12vs1-2Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Naomh OP-ER 3-9vs2-5St Maurs AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A5-9vs2-4Fingal Ravens More
10/03/2018
15:00Naomh Mearnog 11-15vs1-7Thomas Davis AvrMore
24/03/2018
15:00Fingal Ravens 4-14vs4-7Naomh Olaf AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog 8-7vs11-6St Maurs AMore
15:00Naomh OP-ER 1-8vs4-12Skerries Harps More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A3-10vs4-10Thomas Davis AMore
14/04/2018
15:30Naomh Olaf A6-4vs2-12Naomh Mearnog More
15:30Naomh OP-ER 3-10vs5-6Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30St Maurs A3-6vs4-10Fingal Ravens More
15:30Thomas Davis A4-13vs4-11Skerries Harps More
26/04/2018
19:00St Maurs A7-6vs6-9Thomas Davis ARefixMore
22/05/2018
19:30Fingal Ravens 2-7vs7-10Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Naomh OP-ER Conceded by Naomh OP-ERMore
19:30Skerries Harps 3-13vs2-6St Maurs AMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A6-9vs1-6Naomh Olaf AMore
29/05/2018
19:30Naomh Olaf A2-4vs3-21Naomh OP-ER orig 10/3More
19:30Skerries Harps 3-12vs3-10Fingal Ravens orig 10/3More
19:30St Maurs A3-5vs9-16Templeogue Synge Street Aorig 10/3More
05/06/2018
19:30Naomh OP-ER 1-12vs4-8Thomas Davis Aorig 03/07 & 12/06More
14/06/2018
19:30Fingal Ravens 0-8vs8-16Naomh OP-ER orig 16/06More
16/06/2018
15:30Skerries Harps -vs-Naomh Olaf AConceded by Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A2-8vs6-17Naomh Mearnog More
18/06/2018
19:30Thomas Davis A2-13vs3-3St Maurs Aorig 16/06 & 15/06More
03/07/2018
19:30Naomh Mearnog 9-10vs1-4Fingal Ravens More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A6-10vs3-10Skerries Harps More
05/07/2018
19:30Naomh Olaf A1-4vs10-12St Maurs Aorig 03/07More
31/08/2018
19:15St Maurs A8-15vs3-9Naomh OP-ER orig 01/09More
01/09/2018
14:00Skerries Harps 6-6vs0-6Naomh Mearnog More
14:00Thomas Davis A1-13vs2-2Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Fingal Ravens 1-3vs9-9Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15/09/2018
14:00Naomh OP-ER 6-6vs2-6Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Fingal Ravens 0-4vs6-13Skerries Harps More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A6-6vs3-10St Maurs AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A5-12vs1-3Naomh Mearnog vrMore
29/09/2018
15:00Naomh Olaf A4-13vs5-6Fingal Ravens More
15:00St Maurs A6-14vs3-1Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Thomas Davis A3-8vs3-10Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:15Skerries Harps -vs-Naomh OP-ER Conceded by Naomh OP-ERMore
13/10/2018
13:30Naomh Mearnog 3-13vs1-2Naomh Olaf AMore
13:30Skerries Harps 1-17vs3-10Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens 1-9vs3-11St Maurs AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A9-14vs0-5Naomh OP-ER More
03/11/2018
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Naomh Mearnog More
15:30St Maurs A-vs-Skerries Harps More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Fingal Ravens More