League Table U13 Div.9 Football League



Robert Emmets 76011884414412
Templeogue Synge Street B85031681303810
St Sylvesters C6402200851158
Na Fianna C7403161127348
Kilmacud Crokes D630386134-486
Fingal Ravens B6303103157-546
Ballyboden St Endas D610589172-832
Thomas Davis B8107108254-1462




U13 Div.9 Football League
25/03/2017
14:00Na Fianna C10-16vs0-2Thomas Davis BMore
14:00St Sylvesters C15-12vs1-4Ballyboden St Endas DMore
14:00Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes D2-4vs3-11Fingal Ravens BMore
20/04/2017
19:00Ballyboden St Endas D6-5vs5-9Kilmacud Crokes DMore
19:00Robert Emmets 6-7vs5-5St Sylvesters CMore
19:00Templeogue Synge Street B4-7vs2-3Na Fianna CMore
19:00Thomas Davis B5-6vs6-5Fingal Ravens BMore
04/05/2017
19:00Templeogue Synge Street B9-13vs7-7Fingal Ravens Borig 20/05More
06/05/2017
14:00Na Fianna C4-0vs9-8Robert Emmets More
14:00St Sylvesters C5-8vs2-5Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Fingal Ravens B3-9vs2-4Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes D7-7vs4-4Thomas Davis BMore
20/05/2017
14:00Robert Emmets 4-12vs0-1Kilmacud Crokes DMore
14:00Thomas Davis B3-2vs7-2Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30Na Fianna C1-0vs8-11St Sylvesters CMore
01/06/2017
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D5-4vs10-4Na Fianna CMore
19:30Fingal Ravens B0-3vs8-8Robert Emmets More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes D6-3vs3-11Templeogue Synge Street BMore
19:30St Sylvesters C5-6vs8-4Thomas Davis BMore
08/06/2017
19:30St Sylvesters C8-20vs2-5Fingal Ravens Borig 10/06More
10/06/2017
14:00Na Fianna C7-10vs0-2Kilmacud Crokes DMore
15:30Robert Emmets 10-12vs0-3Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B7-7vs2-1Ballyboden St Endas DMore
13/06/2017
19:30Thomas Davis B3-6vs5-11Na Fianna Corig 08/07More
15/06/2017
19:30Robert Emmets 4-18vs1-2Templeogue Synge Street Borig 08/07More
22/06/2017
19:30Thomas Davis B4-0vs10-15Templeogue Synge Street Borig 27/06More
27/06/2017
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Robert Emmets More
19:30Fingal Ravens B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-St Sylvesters CMore
08/07/2017
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-St Sylvesters CMore
15:30Fingal Ravens B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes DMore
26/08/2017
15:30Fingal Ravens B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30Na Fianna C-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30St Sylvesters C-vs-Robert Emmets More
02/09/2017
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Fingal Ravens BMore
15:30Robert Emmets -vs-Na Fianna CMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-St Sylvesters CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes DMore
16/09/2017
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Fingal Ravens B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-Robert Emmets More
15:30St Sylvesters C-vs-Na Fianna CMore
30/09/2017
15:30Na Fianna C-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30Robert Emmets -vs-Fingal Ravens BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes DMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-St Sylvesters CMore
14/10/2017
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Fingal Ravens B-vs-St Sylvesters CMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-Na Fianna CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Robert Emmets More
04/11/2017
15:30Na Fianna C-vs-Fingal Ravens BMore
15:30Robert Emmets -vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:30St Sylvesters C-vs-Kilmacud Crokes DMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore