League Table U13 Div.3 Football League



St Margarets 33007649276
Whitehall Colmcille 22005941184
Naomh OP-ER 2101494092
Kilmacud Crokes B2101424022
Thomas Davis A21014252-102
Naomh Olaf A31025169-182
Erins Isle A20024349-60
Templeogue Synge Street A20022042-220




U13 Div.3 Football League
25/03/2017
14:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-8vs1-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-11vs3-14Naomh OP-ER More
15:30St Margarets 2-7vs3-3Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A7-4vs4-9Naomh Olaf AMore
08/04/2017
11:00St Margarets 3-25vs2-5Naomh Olaf AOrig 01/06More
19/04/2017
19:00Naomh OP-ER 6-8vs4-17St Margarets orig 20/04More
20/04/2017
19:00Erins Isle A6-13vs8-12Whitehall Colmcille More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes B6-13vs4-5Thomas Davis AMore
19:00Naomh Olaf A5-4vs1-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
06/05/2017
15:30St Margarets -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
20/05/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-St Margarets More
01/06/2017
19:30Erins Isle A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Naomh OP-ER More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
10/06/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30St Margarets -vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
27/06/2017
19:30Erins Isle A-vs-Naomh OP-ER More
19:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-St Margarets More
08/07/2017
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-St Margarets More
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
26/08/2017
15:30St Margarets -vs-Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Erins Isle AMore
02/09/2017
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-St Margarets More
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
16/09/2017
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30St Margarets -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh OP-ER More
30/09/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-St Margarets More
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
14/10/2017
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-St Margarets More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
04/11/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30St Margarets -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore