League Table U16 Div.2 Football League



St Vincents A14131033015217827
Thomas Davis14100429118310820
Whitehall Colmcille A1410042431816220
Na Fianna A1481528416012417
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy14338178230-529
Raheny14419179263-849
Naomh Mearnog143011176334-1586
St Brigids142012157335-1784




U16 Div.2 Football League
04/02/2017
15:00St Brigids 0-3vs3-16Whitehall Colmcille AMore
15:00Thomas Davis 5-12vs3-4Raheny More
11/02/2017
14:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 0-2vs3-7Na Fianna AMore
14:00Naomh Mearnog 1-4vs1-12Raheny More
14:00Whitehall Colmcille A5-14vs3-11Thomas Davis More
18/02/2017
15:00Na Fianna A1-12vs3-7St Vincents AMore
15:00Raheny 4-8vs3-9Whitehall Colmcille AMore
15:00St Brigids 5-10vs3-11Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
15:00Thomas Davis 10-20vs1-1Naomh Mearnog More
25/02/2017
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Raheny Conceded by Clanna Gael-FontenoyMore
15:00Na Fianna A4-18vs0-4St Brigids More
15:00Naomh Mearnog 2-5vs4-5Whitehall Colmcille AMore
11/03/2017
15:30Raheny 2-7vs3-7St Vincents AMore
15:30St Brigids 0-4vs4-16Naomh Mearnog More
15:30Thomas Davis 2-15vs1-7Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille A2-9vs1-11Na Fianna AMore
04/04/2017
19:00St Vincents A-vs-St Brigids Conceded by St BrigidsMore
18/04/2017
19:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Whitehall Colmcille AConceded by Clanna Gael-FontenoyMore
19:00Na Fianna A4-14vs1-7Thomas Davis More
19:00St Brigids 2-5vs5-17Raheny More
19:00St Vincents A8-15vs1-8Naomh Mearnog More
25/04/2017
19:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 4-8vs3-11St Vincents AOrig 4/2More
19:00Na Fianna A3-14vs0-7Naomh Mearnog Orig 4/2More
20/05/2017
15:30Raheny 0-8vs1-14Na Fianna Aorig 04/07More
23/05/2017
19:30Naomh Mearnog 1-11vs3-20Clanna Gael-Fontenoy orig 04/07More
21/06/2017
19:30St Vincents A4-11vs3-6Thomas Davis orig 25/06More
04/07/2017
19:30Thomas Davis 3-14vs1-10St Brigids More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille A0-13vs1-11St Vincents AMore
22/08/2017
19:30Naomh Mearnog 1-4vs7-15Na Fianna AMore
19:30Raheny 1-7vs2-7Thomas Davis More
19:30St Vincents A6-19vs0-6Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille A1-15vs1-8St Brigids More
05/09/2017
18:45Na Fianna A2-9vs2-9Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
18:45Raheny 1-9vs1-21Naomh Mearnog More
18:45St Brigids 3-6vs11-10St Vincents AMore
18:45Thomas Davis 2-8vs1-6Whitehall Colmcille AMore
09/09/2017
15:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 4-10vs1-4St Brigids More
15:30Naomh Mearnog 0-2vs2-12Thomas Davis More
15:30St Vincents A3-13vs2-3Na Fianna AMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille A3-14vs0-4Raheny More
30/09/2017
15:00Raheny 1-12vs0-15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
15:00St Brigids 3-8vs0-18Na Fianna AMore
15:00Thomas Davis 1-5vs1-14St Vincents AMore
15:00Whitehall Colmcille A3-20vs2-11Naomh Mearnog More
07/10/2017
15:00Naomh Mearnog 2-13vs1-13St Brigids orig 14/10More
14/10/2017
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-5vs5-12Thomas Davis More
15:00Na Fianna A3-8vs2-14Whitehall Colmcille AMore
15:00St Vincents A6-11vs1-5Raheny More
11/11/2017
14:30Naomh Mearnog 0-9vs6-9St Vincents AMore
14:30Raheny 4-12vs4-14St Brigids More
14:30Thomas Davis 1-9vs0-11Na Fianna AMore
14:30Whitehall Colmcille A0-17vs2-3Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
18/11/2017
14:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-13vs2-10Naomh Mearnog More
14:30Na Fianna A4-25vs0-5Raheny More
14:30St Brigids 0-5vs3-24Thomas Davis More
25/11/2017
14:30St Vincents A5-12vs1-7Whitehall Colmcille Abereavement orig 18/11More
02/12/2017
14:00Thomas Davis A3-15vs2-8Whitehall Colmcille A2nd place playoff More