League Table Adult Football League Division 7



Wanderers1512121871414625
St Margarets1512032231319224
Liffey Gaels1512032071357224
Ballymun Kickhams1512032582085024
St James Gaels An Caislean1511132621897323
Ballinteer St Johns1511132161566023
St Annes15807231228316
Naomh Fionnbarra15708184178614
Scoil Ui Chonaill15708181204-2314
O Tooles15609224235-1112
Wild Geese15609223262-3912
St Marys S155010159193-3410
Thomas Davis155010151227-7610
Round Towers (C)152112104215-1115
Garda1520136991-224
Robert Emmets15001566152-860




Adult Football League Division 7
28/02/2016
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 2-9vs4-12Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
12:00Liffey Gaels 2-9vs1-5St Annes resultMore
12:00Round Towers (C) 1-8vs1-8Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 3-15vs0-4Robert Emmets resultMore
12:00St Marys S 0-10vs1-8Wanderers resultMore
12:00Thomas Davis 0-8vs2-10Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
12:00Wild Geese 1-12vs2-7Garda resultMore
01/03/2016
20:30O Tooles 2-10vs0-11St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
13/03/2016
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-15vs0-4St Marys S resultMore
12:00Garda 0-17vs2-8O Tooles resultMore
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-8vs0-4Round Towers (C) resultMore
12:00Robert Emmets 0-8vs2-10Wild Geese resultMore
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 4-13vs1-10Thomas Davis resultMore
12:00St Annes 0-9vs1-9St Margarets resultMore
12:00St James Gaels An Caislean 3-16vs2-9Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
12:00Wanderers 1-11vs0-9Liffey Gaels resultMore
03/04/2016
11:00Ballymun Kickhams 1-13vs1-8Thomas Davis resultMore
11:00O Tooles 6-18vs2-4Robert Emmets resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-8vs2-18Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
11:00St James Gaels An Caislean 2-12vs2-8Garda resultMore
11:00St Margarets 0-15vs2-11Wanderers resultMore
11:00St Marys S 1-11vs0-8Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
11:00Wild Geese 0-11vs1-5St Annes resultMore
17/04/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-6vs0-18St Margarets resultMore
11:00Garda 1-10vs2-14Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 0-8vs2-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
11:00Robert Emmets 1-6vs1-12St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-10vs0-10St Marys S resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis 0-14vs1-8Round Towers (C) resultMore
11:00Wanderers 4-13vs1-11Wild Geese resultMore
24/05/2016
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-18vs3-6Round Towers (C) resultMore
19:30Garda -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
19:30Liffey Gaels 3-19vs0-10Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
19:30O Tooles 1-4vs2-17Wanderers resultMore
19:30St James Gaels An Caislean 4-13vs1-4St Annes resultMore
19:30St Margarets 0-13vs1-9Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
19:30St Marys S 4-16vs1-14Thomas Davis resultMore
19:30Wild Geese 0-11vs1-17Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
29/05/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 4-16vs0-14O Tooles resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-20vs2-13Wild Geese resultMore
11:00Robert Emmets 2-7vs2-13Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-7vs2-10St Marys S resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-9vs3-18St Margarets resultMore
11:00St Annes 3-15vs0-12Garda resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis 0-6vs3-13Liffey Gaels resultMore
11:00Wanderers 1-14vs0-17St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
07/06/2016
19:30Liffey Gaels 4-11vs3-7Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
19:30St Annes 2-13vs0-11O Tooles resultMore
12/06/2016
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 2-15vs1-12St Marys S resultMore
12:00Garda -vs-Wanderers Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Liffey Gaels 0-16vs0-5Round Towers (C) resultMore
12:00Robert Emmets 4-10vs9-15St Annes resultMore
12:00St James Gaels An Caislean 1-10vs4-14Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 3-11vs1-5Thomas Davis resultMore
12:00Wild Geese 1-10vs1-13Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
21/06/2016
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-16vs3-8St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
19:30Round Towers (C) 0-11vs3-17St Margarets resultMore
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-8vs1-10O Tooles resultMore
19:30St Annes 1-13vs1-12Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19:30St Marys S 0-9vs2-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
19:30Thomas Davis 3-15vs2-10Wild Geese resultMore
19:30Wanderers -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
26/06/2016
10:15Ballymun Kickhams 1-10vs1-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
10:15O Tooles -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by O ToolesMore
10:15Robert Emmets -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
10:15St Annes 2-8vs1-17Wanderers resultMore
10:15St James Gaels An Caislean 0-10vs1-2Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
10:15St Margarets -vs-St Marys S Conceded by St Marys SMore
10:15Wild Geese 2-13vs1-9Round Towers (C) resultMore
04/07/2016
19:30Thomas Davis 2-10vs1-15St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
05/07/2016
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
19:30O Tooles 2-21vs3-5Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
10/07/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 5-8vs3-11St Annes resultMore
11:00Liffey Gaels 0-6vs1-12St Margarets resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-7vs0-14O Tooles resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
11:00St Marys S 2-12vs3-12Wild Geese resultMore
11:00Wanderers 3-6vs2-12Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19/07/2016
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-12vs0-8St Margarets resultMore
19:30Garda -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by GardaMore
19:30O Tooles 1-12vs1-7St Marys S resultMore
19:30Robert Emmets -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
19:30St Annes 2-9vs3-15Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
19:30St James Gaels An Caislean 4-22vs0-4Round Towers (C) resultMore
19:30Wanderers 0-8vs2-11Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
19:30Wild Geese 0-10vs1-16Liffey Gaels resultMore
24/07/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-7vs0-13Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Liffey Gaels 0-15vs1-9O Tooles resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-3vs1-9Wanderers resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-12vs2-12St Annes resultMore
11:00St Margarets 2-14vs0-8Wild Geese resultMore
11:00St Marys S 3-4vs4-13St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
15/08/2016
19:15O Tooles 0-12vs1-15St Margarets resultMore
21/08/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by Naomh FionnbarraMore
11:00Garda -vs-St Marys S Conceded by GardaMore
11:00Robert Emmets -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
11:00St James Gaels An Caislean 0-9vs1-12Liffey Gaels resultMore
23/08/2016
19:30St Annes 2-11vs2-5Thomas Davis resultMore
01/09/2016
18:00Garda -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by GardaMore
04/09/2016
12:00Liffey Gaels -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Round Towers (C) -vs-St Annes Conceded by Round Towers (C)More
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-9vs3-16Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 0-7vs0-11St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
12:00St Marys S -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
12:00Wild Geese 6-10vs3-15O Tooles resultMore
13/09/2016
21:00Thomas Davis 1-8vs3-16Wanderers resultMore
14/09/2016
19:00O Tooles 1-6vs2-15Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19:30St Annes 1-11vs1-9St Marys S resultMore
18/09/2016
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs1-9Thomas Davis resultMore
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-18vs2-11Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
10:30St James Gaels An Caislean 1-11vs0-9Wild Geese resultMore
10:30Wanderers -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers (C)More
12:00Garda -vs-St Margarets Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Robert Emmets -vs-Liffey Gaels Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
23/09/2016
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 0-15vs1-10Wild Geese Agreed by Both Clubs More
26/09/2016
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-4vs1-15Ballymun Kickhams Agreed by Both Clubs More
02/10/2016
11:00Wanderers -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by Scoil Ui ChonaillMore