League Table Adult Football League Division 1



St Vincents 1512032872147324
Kilmacud Crokes 1611052471925522
St Judes 1610062432004320
Ballyboden St Endas 1610062762512520
Na Fianna 159062562282818
St Oliver Plunketts ER 158162552144117
Ballymun Kickhams 158072832513216
St Sylvesters 15717216218-215
Castleknock 15717188205-1715
St Brigids 157082061743214
St Maurs 15708201207-614
Thomas Davis 14617216214213
Lucan Sarsfields 15618235250-1513
Cuala 15519224285-6111
Raheny 152112217307-905
Fingal Ravens 152112145285-1405




Adult Football League Division 1
28/02/2016
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-16vs0-11St Judes More
10:30Ballymun Kickhams 0-13vs0-15Castleknock More
10:30Cuala 0-10vs1-13Lucan Sarsfields More
10:30Fingal Ravens 2-6vs0-12Raheny More
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-11vs2-7Na Fianna More
10:30St Maurs 1-7vs0-14St Brigids More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-11vs0-10Thomas Davis More
10:30St Sylvesters 0-12vs4-13St Vincents More
13/03/2016
10:30Castleknock 1-18vs0-6Fingal Ravens More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 4-12vs4-16Ballymun Kickhams More
10:30Na Fianna 0-22vs0-11Cuala More
10:30Raheny 2-7vs2-11St Sylvesters More
10:30St Brigids 0-7vs0-14Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30St Judes 0-16vs2-5St Maurs More
10:30St Vincents 2-19vs4-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
02/04/2016
18:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-14vs3-16St Vincents More
18:00Ballymun Kickhams 4-17vs0-6Fingal Ravens More
18:00Lucan Sarsfields 0-12vs0-14Na Fianna More
18:00St Maurs 1-6vs0-4Thomas Davis More
18:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-17vs0-5Raheny More
18:00St Sylvesters 0-6vs0-6Castleknock More
03/04/2016
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs0-4St Judes Agreed by Both ClubsMore
05/04/2016
20:15Cuala 1-13vs1-12St Brigids Agreed by Both Clubs More
16/04/2016
18:00Castleknock 1-12vs0-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:00Fingal Ravens 2-7vs0-17St Sylvesters More
18:00Na Fianna 1-15vs2-7Ballymun Kickhams More
18:00Raheny 2-11vs2-16Ballyboden St Endas More
18:00St Brigids 1-17vs1-6Lucan Sarsfields More
18:00St Judes 1-17vs0-10Cuala More
18:00St Vincents 2-14vs3-10St Maurs More
17/04/2016
12:30Thomas Davis 2-5vs1-13Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both ClubsMore
11/05/2016
19:15Cuala 0-10vs3-20Ballymun Kickhams More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 1-9vs3-13Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15Na Fianna 0-13vs1-5St Maurs More
19:15Raheny 4-11vs0-8Castleknock More
19:15St Brigids -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Conceded by St BrigidsMore
19:15St Judes 2-7vs2-9St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15St Vincents 4-14vs1-9Fingal Ravens More
19:15Thomas Davis 0-15vs0-7St Sylvesters More
25/05/2016
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 3-12vs0-17Castleknock More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 3-10vs2-16St Sylvesters More
19:30Cuala 2-18vs4-12Thomas Davis More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-18vs1-18St Vincents More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-11vs0-11St Judes More
19:30Na Fianna 2-12vs0-13St Brigids More
19:30St Maurs 3-6vs1-11Raheny More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 7-8vs1-9Fingal Ravens More
28/05/2016
18:00St Vincents 0-16vs2-14Cuala More
18:30Castleknock 1-14vs1-6St Maurs More
18:30Fingal Ravens 2-9vs1-9Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30Raheny 0-9vs5-18Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30St Brigids 1-15vs0-11Ballymun Kickhams More
18:30St Judes 1-15vs0-14Na Fianna More
18:30St Sylvesters 0-15vs0-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30Thomas Davis 3-13vs1-11Lucan Sarsfields More
08/06/2016
19:30Thomas Davis 0-12vs0-15Ballyboden St Endas More
10/06/2016
19:30Cuala 3-15vs1-13Raheny More
11/06/2016
15:00Ballyboden St Endas 3-11vs1-13St Sylvesters More
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-9vs1-8Castleknock More
18:30St Maurs 1-9vs1-11Fingal Ravens More
19:15St Brigids 1-9vs2-9St Judes More
12/06/2016
10:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-15vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-14vs2-14St Vincents More
10:30Na Fianna 4-12vs0-15Thomas Davis More
21/06/2016
19:30Fingal Ravens 1-3vs3-12Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-7vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30St Vincents 2-19vs1-17Na Fianna More
22/06/2016
19:00St Judes 0-14vs3-14Ballymun Kickhams More
19:30Castleknock 0-16vs1-9Cuala More
19:30Raheny 0-17vs1-19Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Sylvesters 0-16vs1-6St Maurs More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-13vs0-11St Brigids More
25/06/2016
18:30Ballymun Kickhams 3-16vs1-13Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30Cuala 1-7vs0-8Fingal Ravens More
18:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-16vs1-8Castleknock More
18:30Na Fianna 2-18vs1-10Raheny More
18:30St Brigids 1-6vs2-9St Vincents More
18:30St Judes 5-15vs0-7Thomas Davis More
18:30St Maurs 1-12vs1-9St Oliver Plunketts ER More
26/06/2016
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-8vs1-7St Sylvesters More
09/07/2016
17:00Castleknock 2-15vs1-12Na Fianna More
17:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-12vs1-13St Maurs More
18:30Fingal Ravens 1-7vs2-15Lucan Sarsfields More
18:30Raheny 2-8vs2-16St Brigids More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-9vs0-11Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30St Sylvesters 3-19vs1-8Cuala More
18:30Thomas Davis 1-9vs0-14Ballymun Kickhams More
12/07/2016
19:30St Vincents 0-6vs0-11St Judes More
16/07/2016
15:00St Maurs 1-9vs1-8Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both ClubsMore
21/07/2016
19:30St Sylvesters 0-13vs3-13Na Fianna Agreed by Both ClubsMore
23/07/2016
18:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-14vs1-18Cuala More
18:30Castleknock 1-9vs0-11St Judes More
18:30Fingal Ravens 1-8vs2-14St Brigids More
18:30Raheny 2-11vs3-13Thomas Davis More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-14vs0-14Lucan Sarsfields More
18:30St Vincents 3-11vs2-8Ballymun Kickhams More
16/08/2016
19:00Na Fianna 0-14vs0-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30St Vincents 3-22vs0-8Raheny More
20/08/2016
18:30Ballymun Kickhams 3-13vs0-12Kilmacud Crokes More
18:30Cuala 2-7vs2-15St Maurs More
18:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-17vs2-17Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30St Brigids 1-9vs0-8St Sylvesters More
18:30St Judes 2-12vs1-3Fingal Ravens More
18:30Thomas Davis 2-15vs1-10Castleknock More
01/09/2016
18:45Ballyboden St Endas 2-16vs0-16Na Fianna More
03/09/2016
18:00St Maurs 1-8vs0-13Lucan Sarsfields More
18:00St Sylvesters 1-9vs1-14St Judes More
17/09/2016
17:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-11vs0-17St Sylvesters More
23/10/2016
11:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-9vs1-6St Brigids Agreed by Both Clubs More
24/10/2016
19:30Na Fianna 0-9vs0-8Fingal Ravens Agreed by Both Clubs More
02/11/2016
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs1-15Ballyboden St Endas More
06/11/2016
11:00Fingal Ravens 0-6vs5-13Thomas Davis More
09/11/2016
20:00St Judes 1-16vs1-11Raheny More
12/11/2016
14:30Raheny 2-19vs0-10Ballymun Kickhams More
15:30St Brigids 2-18vs0-5Castleknock ProvisionalMore
13/11/2016
11:00Cuala 3-13vs3-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
16/11/2016
19:30Castleknock -vs-St Vincents Conceded by CastleknockMore
23/11/2016
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-9vs3-15St Maurs More
26/11/2016
14:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-12vs1-7Cuala More
30/11/2016
19:30St Vincents 0-12vs1-12St Judes semi Final Extra timeMore
04/12/2016
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-14vs2-11Ballyboden St Endas Semi Final Extra timeMore
TBC
Thomas Davis -vs-St Vincents More