League Table Adult Hurling League Division 7



Cuala 1190225414910518
St Judes 118122501599117
St Brigids 117222371696816
Naomh Mearnog 117221821493316
St Oliver Plunketts ER 117131761542215
Clontarf 116142091802913
Setanta 11506156181-2510
St Brendans 11407136182-468
Erins Isle 11407161224-638
Thomas Davis 10316187230-437
Erin Go Bragh 111010114232-1182
Ballinteer St Johns 10001053106-530




Adult Hurling League Division 7
30/11/1999
15:00Clontarf -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
06/03/2016
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-14vs2-12St Brigids More
15:00Clontarf 2-7vs2-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Setanta 2-15vs3-8Erin Go Bragh More
15:00St Brendans 3-12vs0-8Erins Isle More
15:00Thomas Davis 3-10vs6-11Naomh Mearnog More
20/03/2016
15:00Erin Go Bragh 2-3vs6-12Clontarf More
15:00Erins Isle 3-11vs0-11Ballinteer St Johns More
15:00Naomh Mearnog 2-13vs3-8Setanta More
15:00St Brigids 4-18vs2-7Thomas Davis More
15:00St Judes 3-13vs1-8St Brendans More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-10vs6-12Cuala More
10/04/2016
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-11vs3-11St Judes More
15:00Clontarf 2-15vs4-10Cuala More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 1-6vs2-11Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Setanta 3-12vs1-7St Brigids More
15:00St Brendans 0-12vs2-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Thomas Davis 5-15vs3-8Erins Isle More
19/05/2016
19:15Cuala 7-17vs1-9St Brendans More
19:15Erins Isle 7-19vs4-10Setanta More
19:15Naomh Mearnog 3-13vs4-10Clontarf More
19:15St Judes 3-22vs3-5Thomas Davis More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-14vs0-8Ballinteer St Johns More
22/05/2016
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-6vs3-19Cuala More
15:00Clontarf 2-17vs3-9St Brendans More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 0-12vs3-7Erins Isle More
15:00Naomh Mearnog 0-18vs0-18St Brigids More
15:00Setanta 2-9vs0-17St Judes More
15:00Thomas Davis 1-12vs0-15St Oliver Plunketts ER More
30/06/2016
19:30Cuala 5-13vs2-13Thomas Davis More
19:30Erins Isle 1-6vs1-16Naomh Mearnog More
19:30St Brendans -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
19:30St Brigids 3-9vs4-12Clontarf More
19:30St Judes 4-20vs0-6Erin Go Bragh More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-18vs3-7Setanta More
03/07/2016
11:45Erin Go Bragh 1-10vs1-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:45Naomh Mearnog 5-9vs2-10St Judes More
11:45Setanta 1-5vs4-11Cuala More
11:45St Brigids 7-24vs2-7Erins Isle More
07/07/2016
19:30Thomas Davis 3-13vs2-14St Brendans More
17/07/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Thomas Davis VoidMore
11:00Cuala 3-14vs0-4Erin Go Bragh More
11:00Erins Isle 2-9vs3-13Clontarf More
11:00St Brendans -vs-Setanta Conceded by SetantaMore
11:00St Judes 1-14vs1-14St Brigids More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-13vs0-8Naomh Mearnog More
28/08/2016
11:00Setanta -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
11:00St Brigids 1-12vs0-14St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11/09/2016
15:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Erin Go Bragh Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
15:00St Brendans 1-7vs2-10Naomh Mearnog More
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Erins Isle Conceded by Erins IsleMore
15:00Thomas Davis 2-10vs0-18Setanta More
25/09/2016
12:00Erin Go Bragh 2-16vs2-18Thomas Davis More
12:00Erins Isle 1-11vs1-10Cuala Match Awarded to Erins IsleMore
12:00St Brigids 3-16vs2-5St Brendans More
12:00St Judes 4-12vs0-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Ballinteer St JohnsMore
05/10/2016
19:45Clontarf 1-17vs2-9Thomas Davis More
19:45Cuala 3-14vs1-15St Judes More
20:15St Brigids 5-11vs2-5Erin Go Bragh More
09/10/2016
15:00Erin Go Bragh 1-8vs2-15St Brendans More
15:00St Judes 2-18vs3-10Clontarf More
19/10/2016
19:30Cuala 1-10vs1-12St Brigids More
23/10/2016
15:00Erins Isle 1-6vs3-20St Judes More
15:00Setanta 2-12vs2-9Clontarf More
30/10/2016
15:00Naomh Mearnog 0-10vs1-10Cuala Refixed for 30/10/16More
06/11/2016
13:00St Brigids 1-10vs0-9Naomh Mearnog Top 4 play off extra timeMore
14:30St Judes 1-13vs1-14St Oliver Plunketts ER Top 4 play off extra timeMore
13/11/2016
14:00St Brigids 4-8vs1-9St Oliver Plunketts ER extra timeMore