Thomas Davis - Results

Junior G Hurling Championship Semi-final
20/09/2020
Thomas Davis 5-16vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas Winner on the day More
Intermediate All County Football Championship Semi-final
12/09/2020
Thomas Davis 0-15vs3-13Kilmacud Crokes Winner on the day More
Senior 1 Football Cup Group 1
12/09/2020
Lucan Sarsfields 0-8vs3-21Thomas Davis  More
03/09/2020
Thomas Davis 4-15vs0-13Castleknock  More
Junior 1 All County Football Cup Group 3
13/09/2020
St Brigids 1-9vs2-10Thomas Davis  More
Junior 4 All County Football Cup Group 2
13/09/2020
Bye -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Bye More
30/08/2020
Thomas Davis 6-11vs2-15St Vincents  More
Junior D Hurling Championship Semi-final
06/09/2020
Na Fianna 2-14vs1-8Thomas Davis Winner on the day More
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
06/09/2020
Thomas Davis 0-16vs0-10St Monicas  More
23/08/2020
Na Fianna 2-10vs2-15Thomas Davis  More
09/08/2020
Thomas Davis 4-22vs0-2Kevins  More
30/07/2020
Round Towers Lusk 0-4vs5-14Thomas Davis  More
19/07/2020
Thomas Davis -vs-Bye Conceded by Bye More
Senior A Hurling Cup Group 1
19/09/2020
Craobh Chiarain 7-13vs3-8Thomas Davis  More
19/08/2020
St Judes 4-19vs0-19Thomas Davis  More
Intermediate All County Football Championship Quarter-final
29/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-11vs3-10St Oliver Plunketts ER Winner on the day More
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Quarter-final
30/08/2020
Raheny 0-15vs1-9Thomas Davis Winner on the day More
Minor A Hurling Cup Group 2
13/09/2020
Thomas Davis -vs-Clontarf Conceded by Clontarf More
30/08/2020
St Judes 2-13vs2-13Thomas Davis  More
Junior D Hurling Championship Quarter finals
23/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-17vs1-13St Brendans Winner on the day More
Minor E Football Championship Semi-final
06/09/2020
St Sylvesters 1-14vs0-7Thomas Davis Winner on the day More
MFC E Quarterfinals
23/08/2020
Kilmacud Crokes 0-9vs2-12Thomas Davis Winner on the day More
Minor A Football Cup Group 2
06/09/2020
Thomas Davis 1-9vs2-8Cuala  More
23/08/2020
St Patricks (D) 3-11vs1-13Thomas Davis  More
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4
08/08/2020
Setanta 1-17vs1-17Thomas Davis  More
29/07/2020
Thomas Davis 1-13vs4-16Na Fianna R.2 More
18/07/2020
Cuala 1-22vs0-15Thomas Davis  More
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
09/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-21vs0-12O Tooles  More
30/07/2020
Thomas Davis 1-11vs0-13Na Fianna  More
19/07/2020
St Maurs 1-9vs1-13Thomas Davis  More
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
15/08/2020
Thomas Davis 0-8vs3-15Ballymun Kickhams Live RTE More
05/08/2020
Skerries Harps 3-7vs1-10Thomas Davis  More
25/07/2020
Thomas Davis 2-14vs0-11Round Towers Lusk  More
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 2
15/08/2020
Bye -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Bye More
05/08/2020
Thomas Davis 1-15vs1-12St Brigids  More
25/07/2020
St Sylvesters 1-11vs2-12Thomas Davis  More
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
16/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-14vs0-9Erins Isle  More
04/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-14vs0-8St Peregrines Game Played More
26/07/2020
St Brigids 2-8vs2-1Thomas Davis  More
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
16/08/2020
Thomas Davis 2-9vs2-11Kilmacud Crokes  More
06/08/2020
Thomas Davis 3-13vs0-8Templeogue Synge Street  More
26/07/2020
Erins Isle -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas Davis More
Minor A Football Championship Group 3
09/08/2020
Thomas Davis -vs-Clontarf Conceded by Thomas Davis More
29/07/2020
Lucan Sarsfields 3-16vs0-9Thomas Davis  More
19/07/2020
Thomas Davis 1-13vs5-8St Vincents  More
Minor E Football Championship Group 3
06/08/2020
Thomas Davis 1-3vs5-18Skerries Harps  More
29/07/2020
Lucan Sarsfields 2-12vs3-11Thomas Davis  More
19/07/2020
Thomas Davis 3-12vs2-3St Vincents  More
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
16/08/2020
Thomas Davis 2-8vs4-13Cuala  More
05/08/2020
St Vincents 4-18vs3-11Thomas Davis  More
26/07/2020
Thomas Davis 0-9vs2-22Lucan Sarsfields  More