Thomas Davis - Fixtures

15/02/2020
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels vsThomas Davis 1Galtymore RdMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 2vsSt Kevin-Killians Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
12:15St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
22/02/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 1vsRanelagh Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Shankill vsThomas Davis 2Stonebridge RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsSkerries Harps Kiltipper RoadMore
29/02/2020
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 1vsTempleogue Synge Street 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Southside
11:30Round Towers (C) 1vsThomas Davis 2Monastery RdMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
12:15Thomas Davis vsRanelagh Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsThomas Davis DeerparkMore
07/03/2020
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels vsThomas Davis 1Galtymore RdMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 2vsSt Marks Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsThomas Davis EllenfieldMore
14/03/2020
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis 2vsBray Emmets 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsThomas Davis Sean Moore ParkMore
09/05/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Ballinteer St Johns vsThomas Davis Loreto ParkMore
13/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Sylvesters 1Kiltipper RoadMore
20/06/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Trinity Gaels vsThomas Davis DrumnighMore
19/09/2020
U12 Football C Blitz Gp.2
12:15St Kevin-Killians vsThomas Davis 1KilnamanaghMore
U12 Football F Blitz Gp.2
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 4vsThomas Davis 2DeerparkMore
26/09/2020
U12 Hurling C Blitz Gp.1
12:15Bray Emmets 1vsThomas Davis 1Old ConnaMore
U12 Hurling F Blitz Gp.2
12:15Ballyboden St Endas 4vsThomas Davis 2BallycullenMore
03/10/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U12 Football C Blitz Gp.2
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsCastleknock 2AylesburyMore
U12 Football F Blitz Gp.2
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsNa Fianna 4AylesburyMore
17/10/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 1Kiltipper RoadMore
31/12/2020
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 2vsThomas Davis BallycullenMore