Thomas Davis - Fixtures

U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
16/02/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsTempleogue Synge Street 1Kiltipper RoadMore
02/03/2019
11:00Ballyfermot De La Salle vsThomas Davis The GaelsMore
16/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
30/03/2019
09:45Geraldine P Moran vsThomas Davis CorneslcourtMore
13/04/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
11/05/2019
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
25/05/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
15/06/2019
11:30Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis Monastery RdMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
16/02/2019
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 1vsThomas Davis VECMore
02/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Annes Kiltipper RoadMore
16/03/2019
11:00Naomh Olaf 2vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
30/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
13/04/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsCuala Kiltipper RoadMore
11/05/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns 2Kiltipper RoadMore
25/05/2019
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsThomas Davis Sancta MariaMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
16/02/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
02/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsTempleogue Synge Street 2Kiltipper RoadMore
16/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Patricks (D) Kiltipper RoadMore
30/03/2019
11:00St Brigids 2vsThomas Davis Russell ParkMore
13/04/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsO Dwyers Kiltipper RoadMore
11/05/2019
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 4vsThomas Davis Oatlands CollegeMore
25/05/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 1Kiltipper RoadMore
15/06/2019
11:30Cuala 1vsThomas Davis ThomastownMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
16/02/2019
12:15St Vincents 1vsThomas Davis PNUMore
02/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsSkerries Harps Kiltipper RoadMore
16/03/2019
12:15Ballinteer St Johns 1vsThomas Davis Marlay ParkMore
30/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kiltipper RoadMore
13/04/2019
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsThomas Davis Sean Moore ParkMore
11/05/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 2Kiltipper RoadMore
15/06/2019
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsThomas Davis DeerparkMore
22/06/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Barrog Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Football League Div.3
22/06/2019
12:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1vsThomas Davis 1Sean Moore ParkMore
07/09/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsCastleknock 2Kiltipper RoadMore
21/09/2019
12:15St Brigids 1vsThomas Davis 1Russell ParkMore
05/10/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsFingallians 1Kiltipper RoadMore
19/10/2019
12:15Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
U12 Football League Div.9
13/04/2019
12:15Bye vsThomas Davis 2ByeMore
15/06/2019
12:15St James Gaels/An Caislean vsThomas Davis 2Iveagh GroundsMore
22/06/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsSt Annes Kiltipper RoadMore
07/09/2019
12:15Ballyboden St Endas 4vsThomas Davis 2BallycullenMore
21/09/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsNa Fianna 4Kiltipper RoadMore
05/10/2019
12:15Naomh OP-ER 2vsThomas Davis 2Martin Savage ParkMore
19/10/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
31/08/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsCommercials Kiltipper RoadMore
14/09/2019
12:15Cuala 2vsThomas Davis 1Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
28/09/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
12/10/2019
12:15O Dwyers vsThomas Davis 1Bremore ParkMore
02/11/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
31/08/2019
12:15Tyrrelstown vsThomas Davis 2TyrrellstownMore
14/09/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsNa Dubh Ghall Kiltipper RoadMore
28/09/2019
12:15Clontarf 3vsThomas Davis 2Alfie Byrne RoadMore
12/10/2019
12:15Cuala 3vsThomas Davis 2Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
02/11/2019
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsBye Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
23/02/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns 2Kiltipper RoadMore
09/03/2019
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsThomas Davis StepasideMore
23/03/2019
10:00Bye vsThomas Davis ByeMore
27/04/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 1Kiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2019
11:00Cuala 2vsThomas Davis Churchview RoadMore
08/06/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsCommercials Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
23/02/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 3Kiltipper RoadMore
09/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
23/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
06/04/2019
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsThomas Davis StepasideMore
27/04/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 1Kiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2019
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
08/06/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaas Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
23/02/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 1Kiltipper RoadMore
09/03/2019
10:00Faughs 1vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
23/03/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 2Kiltipper RoadMore
06/04/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsCastleknock 1Kiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna 1Kiltipper RoadMore
08/06/2019
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
23/02/2019
12:15Thomas Davis vsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
09/03/2019
11:00St Peregrines vsThomas Davis Hartstown ParkMore
23/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Finians (S) Kiltipper RoadMore
06/04/2019
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsThomas Davis Sean Moore ParkMore
27/04/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2019
11:00Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
08/06/2019
11:00Thomas Davis vsCuala 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling B Blitz Gp.3
23/03/2019
12:15Bye vsThomas Davis 1ByeMore